XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SGHW
VÖLM
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ANNA3
BKLR3
DSFE4
GALZ
GURN2
LEPE2
MARG2
PAUL2
HEGE1
VÖLM5
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Andreas Varch
(
RC-Graph
), 27 matches, 14 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 51,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
9
all opponents
Barounig Arnold
Budaev Bulat
Darnhofer Harald
Gratzer Walter
Hegeler Gernot
Ibounig Peter
Jessernig Alfred
Juwan Franz
Krainer Konrad
Köchl Wolfgang
Loibnegger Jürgen
Maier Lena
Matschek Gerhard
Matschek Stefanie
Nagele Helmut
Offner Matthias Adrian
Rascher Walter
Ripfl Robert
Schmittner Julian
Schoi Hansjörg
Schreier Georg
Weissegger Josef
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
GALZ
GURN
MARG
SGHW
VÖLM
all
W
L
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
IX:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 573 ± 54
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
V:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
I:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 717 ± 52
3:0
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VIII:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Julian Schmittner (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 906 ± 40
3:2
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
VI:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Alfred Jessernig (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 44
3:1
15.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
III:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Gernot Hegeler (VÖLM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 523 ± 55
3:1
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
VII:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
3:2
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
IV:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
1:3
01.03.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
II:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Bulat Budaev (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 100
0:3
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
IX:
Walter Rascher (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 793 ± 48
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
1:3
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
VI:
Jürgen Loibnegger (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 939 ± 47
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
II:
Hansjörg Schoi (MARG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 873 ± 45
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
0:3
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
VIII:
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 823 ± 48
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
IV:
Stefanie Matschek (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 45
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:1
08.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
I:
Franz Juwan (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1072 ± 51
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:2
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VIII:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
3:2
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
VI:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
3:0
01.02.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
III:
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
3:1
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
VIII:
Helmut Nagele (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 928 ± 47
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
IV:
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 968 ± 51
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2019
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
I:
Lena Maier (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 36
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
VIII:
Peter Ibounig (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 795 ± 50
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
1:3
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
IV:
Josef Weissegger (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1153 ± 58
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
I:
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 791 ± 46
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
IX:
Matthias Adrian Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 57
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
VI:
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 572 ± 54
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
3:1
05.10.2018
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
II:
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 797 ± 47
-
Andreas Varch (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 52
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy