XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
KELK
KÖTT
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG1
KELK2
KÖTT2
SGFU2
SGFU3
ALAK4
VELD4
SPIT1
SEEB2
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Stefan Aschenwald
(
RC-Graph
), 68 matches, 38 wins, 30 losses, winning percentage: 55,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2018/2019)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlassnig Paul
Adlassnig Peter
Al Balkhi Adnan
Blümel Heinz
Brigola Bernhard
Eberhard Manfred
Gallob Thomas
Glöckler Adolf
Gütl Marcel
Hadzic Enis
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kelemen Sandor
Kopeinig Denise
Kraßnik Andreas
Kröpfl Markus
Lenz Ingo
Müller Christoph
Orasche Igor
Osina Philip
Pertl Wolfgang
Pettauer Siegfried
Pirker Michael
Polzer David Philip
Pucher Christopher
Rasse Anna
Schabus Günther
Schachner Peter
Seywald Adolf
Siebenhofer Alexander
Siebenhofer Johannes
Steinthaler Peter
Stingler Roman
Teuffenbach Oliver
Traußnig Adolf
Treiber Konrad
Trinker Christian
Trinker Friedrich
Wouk Josef
Wutte Raimund
Zagler Ernst
players of all clubs
ALAK
ANNA
BERG
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
SEEB
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SPIT
URBA
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
25.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
3:2
25.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
9
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
3:1
20.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
VII:
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 59
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
20.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
V:
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
20.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
8
III:
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
3:2
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
3:1
11.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
7
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
3:1
08.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
VII:
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
08.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
V:
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:1
08.03.2019
1.Klasse West
2
6
III:
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
25.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
3:0
25.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:0
25.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
5
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
2:3
21.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
VII:
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 47
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
21.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
V:
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:2
21.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
4
III:
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:2
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
3:1
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
3:1
04.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
3
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
VII:
Christian Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1675 ± 95
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
02.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
V:
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2019
1.Klasse West
2
2
III:
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1574 ± 68
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:1
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
VII:
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
V:
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 402 ± 130
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
0:3
21.01.2019
1.Klasse West
2
1
III:
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Christoph Müller (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 44
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Konrad Treiber (ALAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 988 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel E - max. 1100 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 893 ± 46
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Manfred Eberhard (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 890 ± 50
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Philip Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 47
3:2
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel D - max. 1300 RC-Punkte
Adolf Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 70
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Igor Orasche (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 52
3:1
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C - max. 1500 RC-Punkte
Christopher Pucher (SEEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1591 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
02.12.2018
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel offen
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Adolf Traußnig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1440 ± 70
1:3
05.12.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
VII:
Peter Steinthaler (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 876 ± 56
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
05.12.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
V:
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1148 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:2
05.12.2018
1.Klasse West
1
9
III:
David Philip Polzer (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1050 ± 46
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
19.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 827 ± 59
3:1
19.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Marcel Gütl (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 44
2:3
19.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
8
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1058 ± 44
3:2
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Gallob (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1056 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
IV:
Adolf Seywald (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 874 ± 52
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
0:3
12.11.2018
1.Klasse West
1
7
I:
Michael Pirker (BERG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 908 ± 51
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
2:3
29.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
IX:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1037 ± 48
1:3
29.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
V:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Roman Stingler (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 50
3:0
29.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
6
I:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Paul Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 46
2:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Herren Einzel A
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1550 ± 46
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel C 1400
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Andreas Kraßnik (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1134 ± 49
0:3
27.10.2018
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2018
Einzel B 1650
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Alexander Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1569 ± 46
0:3
24.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
VIII:
Adnan Al Balkhi (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1168 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
24.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
IV:
Ingo Lenz (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1162 ± 49
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:2
24.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
5
I:
Denise Kopeinig (ALAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 921 ± 48
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
0:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
VIII:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Adolf Glöckler (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1187 ± 47
0:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
VI:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Bernhard Brigola (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 940 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
4
III:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Wolfgang Pertl (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1230 ± 48
1:3
09.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
VIII:
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1256 ± 41
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:1
09.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
IV:
Günther Schabus (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1137 ± 44
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
3:0
09.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
3
I:
Markus Kröpfl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 46
-
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
1:3
01.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
IX:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Peter Schachner (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1257 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
V:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Friedrich Trinker (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1574 ± 68
2:3
01.10.2018
1.Klasse West
1
2
I:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Enis Hadzic (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 990 ± 42
3:0
24.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
V:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1157 ± 44
0:3
24.09.2018
1.Klasse West
1
1
I:
Stefan Aschenwald (SPIT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1143 ± 44
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 46
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy