XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LAVA
VILL
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
1
Team
LAVA2
VILL2
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Helmut Kogler
(
RC-Graph
), 73 matches, 13 wins, 60 losses, winning percentage: 17,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
Senioren Klasse West (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bac Andrej
Barounig Arnold
Begusch Claudio
Bergmann Manuel
Blümel Heinz
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Feuerabend Bettina
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gutschi Ewald
Gütl Alexandra
Hackl Adolf
Hofmeister Rolf
Joham Christian
Korba Thomas
Krainbucher Christoph
Krall Franz
Kraßnik Johannes
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Macher Manfred
Monsberger Harald
Münzer Stefan
Nagele Helmut
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Obernosterer Philipp
Orasche Igor
Orasche Mitja
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Pasterk Walter
Pettauer Siegfried
Puggl Mathias
Rom Theodor
Schätzer Evelyn
Siebenhofer Johannes
Sornig Armin
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Stibiel Paolo
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wassner Fritz
Weber Martin
Wutte Raimund
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
KELK
KÖTT
LEPE
MARG
OSSI
PAUL
SITT
URBA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
07.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Stefan Münzer (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1227 ± 52
0:3
07.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
0:3
07.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
3:0
30.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
30.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
2:3
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
3:0
17.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
1:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
0:3
11.03.2017
Senioren Klasse West
2
2
Paolo Stibiel (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1374 ± 60
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
09.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
09.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Igor Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1046 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:2
09.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
21.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
0:3
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 51
1:3
10.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
2:3
30.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
30.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:2
30.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
3
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 57
0:3
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 986 ± 62
3:1
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
0:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Rolf Hofmeister (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1717 ± 50
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Franz Krall (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 624 ± 53
3:0
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel B (50+)
Theodor Rom (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
17.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
0:3
17.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
17.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
06.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
0:3
06.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
3:1
06.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 662 ± 52
3:1
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel F - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
2:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Alexandra Gütl (URBA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 972 ± 76
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
0:3
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Mathias Puggl (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1181 ± 62
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
04.12.2016
KTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Herren Einzel offen
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Johannes Siebenhofer (KÖTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 53
0:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Siegfried Pettauer (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 48
1:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Raimund Wutte (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
23.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
2:3
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 61
0:3
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
0:3
15.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
0:3
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
3
Adolf Hackl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 77
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
0:3
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
3
Evelyn Schätzer (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1453 ± 46
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
2
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Bettina Feuerabend (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 51
1:3
29.10.2016
Senioren Klasse West
1
1
Martin Weber (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
1:3
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
0:3
04.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Armin Sornig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 57
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:0
21.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 51
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:2
11.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
1:3
11.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
0:3
11.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
3
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
0:3
07.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1010 ± 54
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 57
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
3:1
07.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 658 ± 64
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
1:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
1:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
1:3
30.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy