XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSKL
KAC
NLUD
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
DSFA3
DSKL
KAC2
NLUD2
SGFU2
ALAK3
VELD4
VELD5
SPIT2
SEEB2
VÖLK2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Sasa Zivkovic
(
RC-Graph
), 90 matches, 41 wins, 49 losses, winning percentage: 45,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
Jugend (U18) Klasse B (2016/2017)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
Schüler (U15) (2016/2017)
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Al Balkhi Adnan
Amenitsch Gert
Belavic Polona
Biehler Luca
Brajevic Senad
Brigola Bernhard
Buschenreiter Felix
Cramer Martina
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Feigenspan Günther
Feuerabend Werner
Freunschlag Gert
Gallopp Christoph
Graf Fabian
Graschitz Hannes
Gütl Marcel
Hackl Adolf
Holmes Oscar
Holzinger Andreas
Huber Maximilian
Jäger Manfred
Kaltenbrunner Hermann
Kastiunig Alexander
Kelemen Sandor
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Raffael
Kleindienst Lukas
Kopeinig Denise
Kranabetter Georg
Kreidl Michael
Kuttnig Manfred
Leininger Markus
Lenzer Egon
Lodron Susanne
Martinschitz Hans
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Andreas
Mitsche Jakob
Obernosterer Philipp
Omelko Julia
Omelko Markus jun.
Orasch Marco
Ortner Eberhard
Pichler Ralph
Primisser Jeremy
Pätzold Dirk
Pöllinger Raphael
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Sams Elias
Sattlegger Erwin
Schildberger Marvin
Schmolly Theodor
Schögl Lion
Segula Kiara
Stefler Markus
Steinacher Judith
Teuffenbach Oliver
Truppe Kathrin
Vallant Miriam
Wedam Alexander
Weninger Tobias
Werginz Josef
Wernig Tatjana
Witzelnig Nico
players of all clubs
ANNA
BAAC
BERG
DSFA
KAC
KENN
KIRB
LAVA
LIEB
OBWT
OSSI
POLV
SALZ
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SKLW
THMA
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
all
W
L
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Lion Schögl (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1054 ± 47
1:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
2:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
1
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:2
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
1
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
1:3
20.05.2017
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 49
3:2
05.04.2017
1.Klasse West
2
11
IV:
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Maximilian Huber (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1050 ± 52
2:3
05.04.2017
1.Klasse West
2
11
II:
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Manfred Jäger (SPIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1035 ± 51
1:3
29.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
0:3
29.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Tatjana Wernig (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 537 ± 94
3:0
29.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
10
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 500 ± 59
3:2
24.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
9
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 56
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
24.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
9
Polona Belavic (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1252 ± 173
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
24.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
9
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
4
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
3:2
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
6
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
6
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
4
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
1:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
3
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
2
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
1
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
18.03.2017
Schüler (U15)
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Lukas Kleindienst (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 371 ± 57
3:0
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
2:3
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 50
2:3
16.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
8
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Eberhard Ortner (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 403 ± 79
3:2
01.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
6
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 765 ± 50
1:3
01.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
6
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Adnan Al Balkhi (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 51
0:3
01.03.2017
3.Klasse West
2
6
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 381 ± 63
3:1
22.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Hannes Graschitz (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 707 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Gert Amenitsch (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 706 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
5
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Bernhard Brigola (SGMS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 777 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
3:0
01.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
3:1
01.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Susanne Lodron (VÖLK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 608 ± 58
3:1
26.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Fabian Graf (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 404 ± 87
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
0:3
26.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Josef Werginz (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 859 ± 58
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Senad Brajevic (THMA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 779 ± 53
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
1:3
18.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 49
1:3
18.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 752 ± 49
0:3
18.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Adolf Hackl (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 541 ± 77
3:2
14.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
11
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Günther Feigenspan (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 599 ± 49
3:1
14.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
11
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Andreas Melcher (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 512 ± 60
3:2
14.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
11
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Hans Martinschitz (DSFA5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 451 ± 58
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U18/U15
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Jakob Mitsche (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1102 ± 52
0:3
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U18/U15
Nico Witzelnig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 979 ± 53
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U18/U15
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
3:2
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U18/U15
Hermann Kaltenbrunner (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1177 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2016
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Nachwuchs U18/U15
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Markus Leininger (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
1:3
06.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
06.12.2016
3.Klasse West
1
10
Kathrin Truppe (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 500 ± 59
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
2:3
30.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
9
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 606 ± 58
3:0
30.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
9
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Werner Feuerabend (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 527 ± 56
3:2
30.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
9
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Kiara Segula (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 966 ± 47
0:3
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Michael Kreidl (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 714 ± 43
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Tobias Weninger (OBWT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 928 ± 47
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Theodor Schmolly (KENN)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 876 ± 43
W
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Luca Biehler (KIRB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 955 ± 39
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Elias Sams (SALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 664 ± 41
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Ralph Pichler (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 38
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
L
27.11.2016
ÖTTV-Nachwuchs-Superliga Serie 2
Einsteiger U15 männlich
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Andreas Holzinger (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 37
L
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Georg Kranabetter (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 715 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:2
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Egon Lenzer (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 449 ± 58
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
25.11.2016
3.Klasse West
1
8
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 745 ± 50
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Marco Orasch (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 943 ± 49
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:1
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
3:2
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Noah Rainer (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
5
Raphael Pöllinger (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 46
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Julia Omelko (LIEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 316 ± 71
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Jeremy Primisser (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 277 ± 47
3:0
19.11.2016
Jugend (U18) Klasse B
1
2
Judith Steinacher (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 850 ± 47
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
IX:
Sandor Kelemen (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1256 ± 48
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
VI:
Oliver Teuffenbach (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 47
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
08.10.2016
1.Klasse West
1
2
II:
Marcel Gütl (SGFU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1188 ± 46
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
6
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
3:2
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Miriam Vallant (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 304 ± 45
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Felix Buschenreiter (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 511 ± 71
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:2
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
2
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Sandra Doujak (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 548 ± 55
3:1
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
6
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
3:2
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 148 ± 75
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy