XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA1
DSFA2
DSFE1
NLUD1
OSSI2
ALAK2
VELD2
VELD3
SPIT1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Heinz Blümel
(
RC-Graph
), 62 matches, 1 win, 61 losses, winning percentage: 1,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1.Klasse Ost (2016/2017)
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017 (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bac Andrej
Begusch Claudio
Bergmann Manuel
Binder Herwig
Fabel Karl-Heinz
Flechl Günther
Francisci Wolfgang
Gutschi Ewald
Hofmeister Jonas
Jan Dietmar
Joham Christian
Kogler Helmut
Kollmann Gerhard
Korba Thomas
Kraßnik Elisabeth
Lemberger Heimo
Leppert Benjamin
Macher Manfred
Magek Siegfried
Monsberger Harald
Muntean Brigitta
Nekam Robert
Nepraunig Michael
Orasche Mitja
Orasche Romario
Oschwaut Andreas
Osina Philip
Pasterk Walter
Pichler German Valentin
Pretis Walter
Schrottenbacher Josef
Starzacher Gerhard
Starzacher Gerhard sen.
Tschreppitsch Julia
Verschnig Alexander
Walter Ulrike
Waltl-Dobernik Marie
Wassner Fritz
Wouk Josef
Zinterl Franz
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
BRÜK
DSFE
GURN
LAVA
LEPE
MARG
PAUL
SITT
VÖLK
VÖLM
WOBE
all
W
L
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
0:3
06.04.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
11
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
0:3
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Michael Nepraunig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 51
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Alexander Verschnig (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 43
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
31.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
10
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
0:3
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
0:3
20.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
9
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
13.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
13.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
8
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
0:3
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
2:3
06.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
7
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Manfred Macher (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Manuel Bergmann (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 57
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:1
03.03.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
6
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
0:3
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
0:3
23.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
5
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Philip Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1159 ± 61
0:3
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
07.02.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
4
Walter Pasterk (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 829 ± 66
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
2
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Heinz Blümel (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Josef Wouk (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1276 ± 48
0:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Heinz Blümel (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Gerhard Kollmann (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 849 ± 54
0:3
21.01.2017
KTTV Senioren-Landesmeisterschaften 2017
Herren Einzel C (60+)
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1139 ± 50
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
09.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Claudio Begusch (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1169 ± 48
0:3
09.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
0:3
09.01.2017
1.Klasse Ost
2
1
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
0:3
12.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Franz Zinterl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1105 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
12.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Harald Monsberger (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1072 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
12.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
11
Günther Flechl (MARG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Ewald Gutschi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1078 ± 53
0:3
05.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
10
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Jonas Hofmeister (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1128 ± 48
0:3
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Herwig Binder (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Walter Pretis (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1225 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
02.12.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Kogler (ANNA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 54
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
21.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Wolfgang Francisci (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 47
0:3
21.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Heimo Lemberger (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1041 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
8
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Karl-Heinz Fabel (BKLR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1204 ± 48
0:3
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Robert Nekam (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 49
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Starzacher sen. (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1043 ± 48
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
14.11.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
7
Thomas Korba (BRÜK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 757 ± 83
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
2:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Ulrike Walter (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Dietmar Jan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 823 ± 78
0:3
31.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
6
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Elisabeth Kraßnik (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 817 ± 72
1:3
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Mitja Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 45
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Andrej Bac (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 2045 ± 168
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
5
Romario Orasche (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 872 ± 54
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:2
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Andreas Oschwaut (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 946 ± 59
1:3
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Benjamin Leppert (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1278 ± 52
0:3
17.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
4
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Gerhard Starzacher (SITT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1157 ± 47
0:3
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Julia Tschreppitsch (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1034 ± 50
0:3
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
Christian Joham (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 48
0:3
03.10.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
2
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
-
German Valentin Pichler (PAUL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 896 ± 84
0:3
27.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Fritz Wassner (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1186 ± 50
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Marie Waltl-Dobernik (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1104 ± 50
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
27.09.2016
1.Klasse Ost
1
1
Siegfried Magek (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1164 ± 56
-
Heinz Blümel (KELK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 455 ± 116
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy