RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WAIY2 |
22 |
16 |
: |
6 |
57 |
: |
26 |
Brandstätter Rob. / Teufl Rud. |
2:0 |
Brandstätter Rob. / Halbmayr Chr. |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Rob. / Schachner Tho. |
13:6 |
|
Teufl Rudolf |
2:0 |
Halbmayr Christoph |
1:0 |
Brandstätter Robert |
16:6 |
Schachner Thomas |
13:6 |
|
2. |
ASCH2 |
22 |
15 |
: |
7 |
52 |
: |
38 |
Spindelberger Ger. / Hölzl Ing. |
5:0 |
Spindelberger Ger. / Steinbacher Mar. |
7:4 |
Hölzl Ing. / Steinbacher Mar. |
3:3 |
|
Spindelberger Gerhard |
12:4 |
Hölzl Ingo |
8:3 |
Steinbacher Mario |
10:7 |
|
3. |
GAMI2 |
21 |
14 |
: |
7 |
51 |
: |
39 |
Spring Ger. / Tunc Var. |
3:0 |
Daurer Alf. / Daurer Dom. |
1:0 |
Illibauer Ger. / Daurer Alf. |
7:2 |
Spring Ger. / Illibauer Ger. |
3:2 |
Spring Ger. / Daurer Dom. |
0:1 |
Spring Ger. / Daurer Alf. |
0:2 |
|
Tunc Varujan |
3:0 |
Illibauer Gerhard |
10:4 |
Daurer Alfred |
8:4 |
Spring Gernot |
6:5 |
Daurer Dominik |
1:1 |
|
4. |
HAUS1 |
22 |
14 |
: |
8 |
53 |
: |
32 |
Weiß Joh. / Albrecht Pet. |
2:0 |
Kamleitner Joh. / Weiß Joh. |
10:7 |
Weiß Joh. / Denk Ewa. |
2:1 |
|
Albrecht Peter |
2:0 |
Weiß Johannes |
14:8 |
Kamleitner Johann |
10:7 |
Denk Ewald |
2:1 |
|
5. |
YBBS1 |
21 |
12 |
: |
9 |
48 |
: |
44 |
Fiedler Jos. / Lindner Mic. |
8:6 |
Lindner Mic. / Schnederle Ber. |
2:1 |
Fiedler Jos. / Schnederle Ber. |
2:1 |
Lindner Mic. / Huber Leo. |
0:1 |
|
Fiedler Josef |
10:7 |
Lindner Michael |
10:8 |
Schnederle Bernhard |
4:2 |
Huber Leopold |
0:1 |
|
6. |
UYBS1 |
22 |
12 |
: |
10 |
46 |
: |
44 |
Schweiger Mic. / Tazreiter Rap. |
11:4 |
Schweiger Mic. / Wodicka Luk. |
1:5 |
Wodicka Luk. / Tazreiter Rap. |
0:1 |
|
Tazreiter Raphael |
11:5 |
Schweiger Michael |
12:9 |
Wodicka Lukas |
1:6 |
|
7. |
OBER3 |
22 |
10 |
: |
12 |
40 |
: |
50 |
Enner Kar. / Weninger Chr. |
2:0 |
Weninger Chr. / Pitzl Wol. |
1:0 |
Weninger Rob. / Weninger Chr. |
5:6 |
Stöhr Kar. / Weninger Chr. |
2:3 |
Weninger Rob. / Sturmlechner Fra. |
0:1 |
Sturmlechner Fra. / Weninger Chr. |
0:2 |
|
Enner Karin |
2:0 |
Pitzl Wolfgang |
1:0 |
Weninger Christoph |
10:11 |
Weninger Robert |
5:7 |
Stöhr Karl |
2:3 |
Sturmlechner Franz |
0:3 |
|
8. |
USCH1 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
46 |
: |
48 |
Gamsjäger Tho. / Reiterlehner Jak. |
4:4 |
Sturmlechner Chr. / Reiterlehner Jak. |
3:5 |
Golaszewski Joh. / Reiterlehner Jak. |
2:4 |
|
Reiterlehner Jakob |
9:13 |
Gamsjäger Thomas |
4:4 |
Sturmlechner Christoph |
3:5 |
Golaszewski Johannes |
2:4 |
|
9. |
ASCH3 |
22 |
9 |
: |
13 |
44 |
: |
46 |
Gugler Rei. / Pöll Jos. |
6:6 |
Pöll Lud. / Pöll Jos. |
3:4 |
Pöll Lud. / Seidel And. |
0:1 |
Gugler Rei. / Pöll Lud. |
0:2 |
|
Pöll Josef |
9:10 |
Gugler Reinhard |
6:8 |
Pöll Ludwig |
3:7 |
Seidel Andreas |
0:1 |
|
10. |
RAND1 |
22 |
8 |
: |
14 |
38 |
: |
54 |
Scheiblauer Ger. / Aigner Ste. |
6:11 |
Stroblmayr Ale. / Aigner Ste. |
2:1 |
Hackl Sie. / Aigner Ste. |
0:2 |
|
Aigner Stefan |
8:14 |
Scheiblauer Gerald |
6:11 |
Stroblmayr Alexander |
2:1 |
Hackl Siegfried |
0:2 |
|
11. |
GOTS1 |
22 |
7 |
: |
15 |
31 |
: |
54 |
Brunner And. / Bierbaumer And. |
7:15 |
|
Brunner Andreas |
7:15 |
Bierbaumer Andreas |
7:15 |
|
12. |
WIES1 |
22 |
5 |
: |
17 |
26 |
: |
57 |
Steinhammer Wol. / Prazojenka Nic. |
3:7 |
Bürscher Rob. / Steinhammer Wol. |
2:10 |
|
Steinhammer Wolfgang |
5:17 |
Prazojenka Nico |
3:7 |
Bürscher Robert |
2:10 |
|