XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BTTA
GALL
GRIM
KOTT
MÜNC
NEUD
PERC
PERN
SGGM
WEIG
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Rookie Cup
Damen Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Senioren Championship Cup
Senioren Challenge Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A
Unterliga B
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
4. Klasse Süd
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANEU3
BTTA4
GALL2
GRIM5
KOTT4
MÜNC2
NEUD12
PERC3
PERN2
SGGM6
WEIG6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Vit Holy
(
RC-Graph
), 19 matches, 10 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 52,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd A (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
6
10
11
all opponents
Dworak Julian
Geyersberg Josef
Gmainer Johannes
Häring Wolfgang
Hölbel Dieter
Kohlbeck Franz
Krug Thomas
Lang Andreas
Leckel Karl
Lehr Christian
Lusser Martin
Müller Alexander
Populorum Walter
Raisinger Rene
Steiger Benjamin
Steininger Jakob
Strasser Philip
Tiesler Hans
Zott Michael
players of all clubs
BAAC
BTTA
GALL
KOTT
PERC
PERN
SGGM
all
W
L
23.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
IX:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Hans Tiesler (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 674 ± 104
3:0
23.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
VI:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 49
3:0
23.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
II:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Michael Zott (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 54
1:3
15.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
VIII:
Johannes Gmainer (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 50
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
0:3
15.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
VI:
Karl Leckel (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 915 ± 56
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
1:3
15.04.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
10
III:
Josef Geyersberg (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1327 ± 57
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Christian Lehr (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
3:0
28.02.2014
1. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Thomas Krug (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
-
Vit Holy (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
3:1
24.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
IV:
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1195 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
3:1
24.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
I:
Andreas Lang (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 977 ± 55
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
3:2
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
VIII:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Julian Dworak (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 49
0:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
IV:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Jakob Steininger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1159 ± 66
2:3
11.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
I:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Franz Kohlbeck (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 944 ± 50
2:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
V:
Dieter Hölbel (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 58
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
1:3
13.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
III:
Martin Lusser (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1147 ± 70
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
VII:
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 993 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
0:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
V:
Benjamin Steiger (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1025 ± 51
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
1:3
21.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
III:
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1101 ± 52
-
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
1:3
13.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
III:
Vit Holy (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 57
-
Alexander Müller (PERC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1015 ± 50
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy