XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Dirk Arthofer
(
RC-Graph
), 311 matches, 166 wins, 145 losses, winning percentage: 53,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
1. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
2. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
2. KLASSE A (2017/2018)
2. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
2. Klasse B (2023/2024)
3. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
3. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
3. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
5. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier) (2016/2017)
Cup Herren B (2016/2017)
Cup Herren B (2015/2016)
Gruppe IIIa (2013/2014)
Gruppe IIa (2014/2015)
Gruppe IIb (2014/2015)
Gruppe IX (2013/2014)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015) (2015/2016)
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016) (2015/2016)
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014 (2013/2014)
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Alan Yüksel
Alsch Gottfried
Amare Daniel
Annamyradov Yagshimyrat
Annerl Dieter
Annerl Samuel
Auer Christian
Axmann Karl
Aysner Michael
Bacher Gerald
Bader Thomas
Bagheri Mahdiyar
Bartak René
Basnar Daniel
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Markus
Becherer Günther
Benkö Aron
Binder Christa
Binder Matthias
Brauchart Dominik
Brezina Alexander
Bruckner Georg
Burkheiser Florian
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Chen Hongzu
Cheng William
Chury Paul
Cipps Martin
Ciuba Anna
Dala Claudia
Dangl Johann
Depaoli Philipp
Dollenz Friedrich
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Dragnev Lubomir
Duan Ping
Dungl Wolfgang
Dunkl Werner
Dönmez Osman
Eberhart Hannes
Edelbacher Daniel
Eisler Felix
Enukaschwili Eli
Enz Stefan
Farkas Rudolf
Fauer Franz
Felcman Christine
Felice Sabrina
Fischer Ronald
Fletl Alexander
Fox Martin
Gaborcik Jaroslav
Gaisbauer Franz
Gaisberger Othmar
Garcia Barbon Andy
Gashi Guri
Gharibian Manuel
Gronau Kurt
Grudzinski Krystian
Grün Harald
Gschanes Helga
Gschanes Werner
Gutmann Christian
Gál Krisztina
Götz Stefan
Habesohn Sonita
Hager Christian
Haidvogl Mathias
Hakamian Ali
Hammer Roman
Hanna Mina
Haszonits Marc
Hausch Karl
Held Peer
Hermes Lucas
Hoffmann Bernhard
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Christian
Hofmann Daniel
Hofmann Michael
Hoza Josef
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hülferding Martin
Ibantschitz Richard
Ipekci Musa
Irimia Mihai
Jaborek Markus
Janousek Martin
Joos Wilhelm
Kajaba Daniel
Karner Ernst
Karschigijew Michael
Kastura Sandor
Kautsky Christian
Kawian Rusbeh
Kazianka Hannes
Kellermann Hans
Kellner Rudolf
Kerstner Wolfgang
Kettler Nadine
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klemetsch Siegfried
Klug Georg
Kohlmeigner Daniel
Kolbert Julian
Komary Lukas
Kosnik Hubert
Koszik Lukas
Krumpöck Erich
Kuhn Mathias
Kulisz Bernhard
Kusztrich Carsten
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lebenbauer Marcel
Leitzenberger Michael
Lejsek Markus
Liebert Martin
Lihtar Stefan
Liu Shengguo
Loimer Arnold
Lucanin Stefan
Luger Werner
Magerle Daniela
Maleczki Martin
Maw Bernhard
Mika Martin
Miller Conrad
Mitterecker Alexander
Morawetz Eduard
Mousset Sylvain
Mratinkovich Goran
Mörth Bernhard
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nedeljkovic Predrag
Nessweda Karl
Neumayer Walter
Nussbaumer August
Oppel Michael
Palme Felix
Palme Gerd
Panzenböck Robert
Patil Manoj
Pernt Andreas
Peter Gerald
Petronczki Christian
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Peyrl Johannes
Planner Harald
Popelak Johann
Potpetschnigg Heinz
Preihs Alexander
Prinz Rene
Pusam Peter
Päuerl Michael
Queder Martin
Radonjic Aleksandar
Rebel Martin
Riesenbeck Rene
Rodriguez Pedro
Rosenberg Amnon
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rudolph Stefan
Sarközi Johann Janos
Schabhütl Manfred
Schalk Gerhard
Schaller Gerhard
Schiffbenker Christian
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmitz Christoph
Schwarzbauer Tobias
Schwarzinger Peter
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönfeld Curt
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas
Sebek Martin
Sencar Joze
Seng Mony
Seper Karl
Sieber Christian
Singer Walter
Smejkal Wolfgang
Sobarnia Bogdan
Soni Pulak
Spanny Martin
Spiegel Renate
Spitzinger Andre
Sreckovic Zivan
Stadler Hubert
Stadlmann Günther
Stadtlehner Peter
Steffl Bernhard
Steinwender Thomas
Stojko Perica
Stolz Sven
Stosic Ivica
Szamosi Laszlo
Szekely Stephan
Süss Jürgen
Tang Eric
Taut Thomas
Tekula Richard
Teyral Bernhard
Thunshirn Christian
Tobolski Thomas
Tomandl Clemens
Tosheva Mariya
Trausmuth Martin
Turk Harald
Tömör Norbert
Urbanek Gerhard
Vesely Peter
Wagner Christopher
Weber Herbert
Weber Michael
Weik Günter
Wieser Daniel
Winkler Fabian
Wottrich Torsten
Wurdak Herwig
Wögerer Guido
Wöhrer Sebastian
Yang Sheng-chi
Ye Zheng Le
Yuldashev Javlon
Zapala Lukas
Zaynard Andreas
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
AFEK
BAAC
DOEB
EDEN
ERS
FLÖT
GALL
HAK
HAN
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SPI
SSH
SSTO
T21
TT14
TULL
UNO
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
15.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Rene Riesenbeck (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1550 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:2
15.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
8
Michael Päuerl (SKFL7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1485 ± 54
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:1
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Daniel Amare (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 53
3:2
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Pulak Soni (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1411 ± 51
3:0
08.04.2024
2. Klasse B
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Yagshimyrat Annamyradov (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1662 ± 59
2:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Daniel Hofmann (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1449 ± 57
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
0:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
6
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:0
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Thomas Bader (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:1
11.03.2024
2. Klasse B
2
4
Zheng Le Ye (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1469 ± 67
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1692 ± 67
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Curt Schönfeld (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1597 ± 78
1:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse B
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Philipp Depaoli (WPAE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 57
3:1
08.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Peer Held (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1390 ± 59
0:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Thomas Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 53
0:3
08.11.2023
2. Klasse B
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1331 ± 57
3:0
27.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Alexander Brezina (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1346 ± 76
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:1
27.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
5
Franz Gaisbauer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1613 ± 58
-
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Richard Tekula (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1561 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Gerald Bacher (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1129 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
4
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1361 ± 57
3:0
27.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Krisztina Gál (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1488 ± 61
2:3
27.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Michael Leitzenberger (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1407 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2023
2. Klasse B
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Hannes Kazianka (MAR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1396 ± 55
3:2
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Martin Hülferding (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 52
3:1
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Claudia Dala (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 63
3:0
02.10.2023
2. Klasse B
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1466 ± 55
-
Siegfried Klemetsch (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1334 ± 62
3:0
05.04.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Eric Tang (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 33
1:3
05.04.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Martin Trausmuth (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 35
2:3
05.04.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Nadine Kettler (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 34
3:1
29.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1242 ± 54
3:0
29.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1246 ± 45
3:1
22.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Lukas Koszik (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1388 ± 39
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:2
22.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1287 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
0:3
22.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Felix Palme (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
1:3
15.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 40
3:1
15.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1364 ± 39
3:1
01.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 868 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1358 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
0:3
01.03.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Christoph Schmitz (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1446 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
1:3
13.02.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Sheng-chi Yang (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1264 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
13.02.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
4
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1410 ± 39
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
25.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Christian Hager (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1417 ± 44
1:3
25.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Robert Panzenböck (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1312 ± 42
3:1
25.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Bernhard Teyral (KAI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 41
1:3
15.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
15.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
15.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
2
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1190 ± 38
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
1:3
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Stefan Enz (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Daniel Basnar (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 40
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
09.01.2019
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Bernhard Hoffmann (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1357 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Amnon Rosenberg (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1428 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:2
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Martin Trausmuth (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 35
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
13.12.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Eric Tang (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1350 ± 33
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
07.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Martin Mika (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1375 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Sandor Kastura (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1510 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2018
1. KLASSE A
1
10
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1578 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:2
18.12.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Julian Kolbert (SGML6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1041 ± 76
3:0
12.11.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Gerald Peter (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1364 ± 39
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
12.11.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Wolfgang Petrzalka (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 40
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
12.11.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Bernhard Steffl (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1314 ± 42
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:2
19.10.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Paul Chury (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1297 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
1:3
19.10.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Peter Pusam (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1519 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
3:1
21.09.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Rusbeh Kawian (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 45
3:1
21.09.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Pedro Rodriguez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1365 ± 43
3:0
14.09.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Daniel Basnar (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1361 ± 40
3:1
14.09.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Stefan Enz (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1362 ± 47
2:3
14.09.2018
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1356 ± 43
-
Stefan Lucanin (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1551 ± 34
0:3
13.04.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Christian Petronczki (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 47
2:3
13.04.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1449 ± 47
3:1
22.03.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1564 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:0
22.03.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
8
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1495 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
04.04.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Daniel Kohlmeigner (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1503 ± 49
3:2
04.04.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
7
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 47
3:0
26.02.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
6
René Bartak (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1417 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
1:3
26.02.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1514 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
6
Arnold Loimer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
0:3
21.02.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
5
William Cheng (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1641 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:0
21.02.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
5
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
14.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1275 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
0:3
14.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Hubert Kosnik (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1301 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
14.02.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
4
Claudia Dala (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1252 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
0:3
24.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1337 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:0
24.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Marc Haszonits (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
24.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
3
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1507 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
10.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1267 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
2:3
10.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1580 ± 42
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:0
10.01.2018
2. KLASSE A
2
1
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1312 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
1:3
04.12.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1382 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
11
Thomas Taut (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1258 ± 63
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
1:3
01.12.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1502 ± 43
1:3
01.12.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
10
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Martin Maleczki (EDEN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1509 ± 45
1:3
22.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Johannes Peyrl (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1453 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
2:3
22.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
9
Christian Schiffbenker (POSW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1449 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
2:3
17.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Martin Rebel (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1564 ± 51
0:3
17.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Werner Dunkl (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
8
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Fabian Winkler (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1495 ± 47
3:2
08.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Anna Ciuba (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1351 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
0:3
08.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Lukas Zapala (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1562 ± 58
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
7
Mahdiyar Bagheri (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1454 ± 41
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
0:3
03.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Andreas Zaynard (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1318 ± 42
3:0
03.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1329 ± 50
2:3
03.11.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
6
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1514 ± 45
2:3
20.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1607 ± 51
0:3
20.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Mony Seng (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1591 ± 57
0:3
13.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Michael Hofmann (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1470 ± 38
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
13.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Jaroslav Gaborcik (OLYM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1635 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
06.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1507 ± 47
2:3
06.10.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Marc Haszonits (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1415 ± 50
2:3
28.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Stefan Rudolph (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1485 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Martin Janousek (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1410 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
2
Gerhard Schaller (SKFL8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1479 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
3:2
12.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Karl Hausch (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1267 ± 53
3:1
12.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1312 ± 50
3:2
12.09.2017
2. KLASSE A
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1420 ± 50
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1580 ± 42
2:3
29.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
9
René Bartak (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1361 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:0
29.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Andre Spitzinger (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Guri Gashi (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1144 ± 45
3:0
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 38
1:3
06.04.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Wilhelm Joos (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1454 ± 47
1:3
16.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 57
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
16.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
28.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Martin Liebert (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1214 ± 54
2:3
28.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 975 ± 82
3:0
28.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Michael Hofmann (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 43
2:3
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
5
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 54
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
22.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 57
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
1:3
14.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Johann Popelak (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1218 ± 54
3:0
14.02.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Thomas Taut (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1275 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2017
Cup Herren B
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 38
0:3
02.02.2017
Cup Herren B
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1297 ± 44
3:1
02.02.2017
Cup Herren B
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1405 ± 45
3:2
26.01.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Manuel Gharibian (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
2:3
26.01.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Shengguo Liu (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
17.01.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Bernhard Mörth (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1458 ± 41
0:3
10.01.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Gerhard Schalk (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1283 ± 48
2:3
10.01.2017
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Martin Fox (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1413 ± 48
1:3
14.12.2016
Cup Herren B
1
4
Mihai Irimia (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1316 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
2:3
14.12.2016
Cup Herren B
1
4
Predrag Nedeljkovic (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1212 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:2
14.12.2016
Cup Herren B
1
4
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1264 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
06.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Daniel Wieser (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1480 ± 48
1:3
06.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
11
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1205 ± 46
3:1
02.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Felix Palme (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1347 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:2
02.12.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Matthias Binder (SGML7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1270 ± 70
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
2:3
11.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Wilhelm Joos (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1454 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:0
11.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
8
Daniela Magerle (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1382 ± 38
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
03.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Zivan Sreckovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1591 ± 57
0:3
03.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1274 ± 51
1:3
03.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 48
1:3
21.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Thomas Steinwender (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1445 ± 62
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
21.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Michael Hofmann (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1372 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:0
21.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Krystian Grudzinski (OLYM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1444 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
1:3
24.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Ronald Fischer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1535 ± 52
0:3
24.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1194 ± 57
3:0
24.10.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
August Nussbaumer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1219 ± 54
3:0
05.10.2016
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Erich Krumpöck (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1418 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:2
05.10.2016
2. KLASSE A
1
4
Rudolf Farkas (SSH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1351 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:2
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1379 ± 64
3:2
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Peter Stadtlehner (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1401 ± 68
3:1
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Manuel Gharibian (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 52
3:2
16.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Johann Dangl (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1387 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
16.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Bernhard Mörth (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1458 ± 41
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
3:1
16.09.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Harald Planner (SPI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 58
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
0:3
28.08.2016
5. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 6 - 1750 Punkte
Andy Garcia Barbon (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1663 ± 36
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
L
28.08.2016
5. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 6 - 1750 Punkte
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1544 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
L
28.08.2016
5. Riha Open 2016 (NÖTTV-Ranglistenturnier)
Bewerb 6 - 1750 Punkte
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1335 ± 49
-
Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 36
W
02.05.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Michael Aysner (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1448 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
02.05.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
11
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1402 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Christian Auer (WIDO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 48
1:3
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 998 ± 39
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
0:3
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1297 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:2
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Dieter Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 77
3:0
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Samuel Annerl (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1431 ± 42
1:3
29.04.2016
WTTV SPAR Frühlingsturnier 2016
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
3:0
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1258 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
L
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Alexander Fletl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1098 ± 45
W
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Musa Ipekci (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
W
24.04.2016
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (4. Riha Open 2016)
Bewerb 16 - 1350 Punkte
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Tobias Schwarzbauer (AFEK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 64
W
15.04.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Martin Liebert (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1311 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:2
15.04.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1322 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:1
01.03.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Gerald Peter (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1412 ± 45
3:2
01.03.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 46
1:3
23.02.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Wolfgang Dungl (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:2
23.02.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Walter Neumayer (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:1
23.02.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
5
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Anna Ciuba (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1319 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
26.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Markus Lejsek (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:2
19.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Hans Kellermann (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1403 ± 48
1:3
19.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Rudolf Farkas (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1337 ± 47
2:3
19.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Erich Krumpöck (SSH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1425 ± 47
3:1
12.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1598 ± 65
2:3
12.01.2016
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Mariya Tosheva (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1397 ± 48
0:3
26.11.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Daniela Magerle (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1306 ± 40
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
2:3
26.11.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1449 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:1
26.11.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Harald Turk (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1230 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
1:3
09.11.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Mathias Kuhn (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1385 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:2
09.11.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Rudolf Kellner (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1323 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
0:3
09.11.2015
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Ali Hakamian (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1244 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
2:3
28.10.2015
Cup Herren B
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Markus Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1592 ± 42
1:3
28.10.2015
Cup Herren B
1
2
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Marcel Lebenbauer (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1605 ± 45
0:3
01.10.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1573 ± 64
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Herbert Weber (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:1
06.10.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Dominik Brauchart (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1359 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
06.10.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1492 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
22.09.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Ping Duan (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1170 ± 52
3:0
22.09.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1484 ± 49
0:3
22.09.2015
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Markus Lejsek (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1460 ± 49
3:2
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 1550
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Richard Ibantschitz (GALL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1513 ± 50
L
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 1550
Conrad Miller (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
L
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 1550
Hongzu Chen (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
W
13.09.2015
NÖTTV RLT Schwechat (3. Riha Open 2015)
Einzel 1550
Dirk Arthofer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 990 ± 51
W
08.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Peter Pusam (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1605 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
08.09.2015
1. KLASSE A
1
1
Paul Chury (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1536 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1245 ± 48
3:0
08.05.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1028 ± 50
3:1
08.05.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1001 ± 56
3:2
08.05.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
11
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Sven Stolz (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1098 ± 69
3:0
30.04.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Walter Singer (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1212 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:2
30.04.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
30.04.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
10
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1063 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
17.04.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Martin Spanny (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1311 ± 52
2:3
17.04.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 46
1:3
17.04.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1200 ± 49
2:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Werner Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1144 ± 44
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Helga Gschanes (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
24.03.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Stephan Szekely (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 56
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
06.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1246 ± 49
0:3
06.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
1:3
06.03.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 47
3:0
25.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Christian Gutmann (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1292 ± 55
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:2
25.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Georg Klug (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1129 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
25.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Daniel Edelbacher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1215 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
20.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1103 ± 54
3:0
20.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1157 ± 50
3:2
20.02.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 51
3:0
27.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 54
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
27.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1062 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
27.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Sabrina Felice (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1065 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
23.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 41
2:3
23.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 48
3:2
23.01.2015
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1132 ± 44
3:2
12.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
12.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1374 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:1
12.01.2015
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1163 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Karl Seper (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe IIa
1
11
Martin Sebek (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 56
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
11.12.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Karl Axmann (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1101 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:1
11.12.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Josef Hoza (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1240 ± 45
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
21.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Osman Dönmez (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1229 ± 47
3:1
21.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Lubomir Dragnev (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 953 ± 62
3:1
21.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Franz Fauer (KONT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1185 ± 44
0:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Manfred Schabhütl (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1151 ± 62
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1203 ± 46
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:1
10.11.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Javlon Yuldashev (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 56
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
3:1
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Daniel Amare (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1246 ± 49
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Manoj Patil (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
21.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Laszlo Szamosi (UNO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
2:3
24.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Stefan Götz (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1145 ± 47
3:1
24.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Peter Vesely (NFS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1089 ± 74
3:0
06.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hannes Eberhart (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 890 ± 61
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1073 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Michael Karschigijew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 47
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
1:3
26.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 50
3:0
26.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Kerstner (ERS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 48
3:1
19.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1374 ± 47
1:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 46
-
Michael Oppel (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1163 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Christian Kautsky (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 52
3:1
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Bernd Öhler (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1345 ± 46
0:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Martin Cipps (TULL)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1115 ± 47
0:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Guido Wögerer (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1478 ± 41
0:3
12.04.2014
WTTV SPAR Frühlings Turnier 2014
Mannschaft bis 2.600
Dirk Arthofer (SWW)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Roland Dorner (OLD)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1021 ± 42
1:3
08.04.2014
Gruppe IX
2
11
Christine Felcman (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 687 ± 43
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
08.04.2014
Gruppe IX
2
11
Georg Bruckner (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 617 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
08.04.2014
Gruppe IX
2
11
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 672 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
9
Michael Weber (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 860 ± 76
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
1:3
25.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
9
Alois Kiendlhofer (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 780 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
21.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Aleksandar Radonjic (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 739 ± 43
3:0
21.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 51
3:0
21.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
8
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 866 ± 52
3:1
12.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
7
Werner Luger (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
1:3
12.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
7
Perica Stojko (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 722 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
2:3
12.03.2014
Gruppe IX
2
7
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
2:3
21.02.2014
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2014
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1086 ± 46
0:3
31.01.2014
Gruppe IX
2
3
Renate Spiegel (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 737 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
31.01.2014
Gruppe IX
2
3
Andreas Pernt (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 488 ± 70
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2014
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Bernhard Maw (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1116 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
2:3
16.01.2014
Gruppe IIIa
2
1
Eduard Morawetz (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1100 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
12.12.2013
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Mina Hanna (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 999 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
2:3
12.12.2013
Gruppe IIIa
1
11
Florian Burkheiser (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
3:1
03.12.2013
Gruppe IX
1
10
Stefan Lihtar (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 781 ± 61
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe IX
1
10
Roman Hammer (EDEN15)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 581 ± 55
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
29.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
9
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Johann Janos Sarközi (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 611 ± 54
3:0
29.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
9
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Norbert Tömör (TT146)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 918 ± 61
3:0
20.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
8
Günter Weik (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 866 ± 52
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
20.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
8
Bernhard Kulisz (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 652 ± 70
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
20.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
8
Kurt Gronau (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 703 ± 51
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
15.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Werner Luger (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 796 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Perica Stojko (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 722 ± 53
3:0
15.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
7
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Heinz Potpetschnigg (SGML19)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 883 ± 52
3:0
04.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
6
Gottfried Alsch (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 839 ± 53
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
04.11.2013
Gruppe IX
1
6
Christian Sieber (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 554 ± 61
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
25.10.2013
Gruppe IX
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Christa Binder (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 673 ± 55
3:0
25.10.2013
Gruppe IX
1
5
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Lucas Hermes (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 52
3:0
27.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Clemens Tomandl (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 568 ± 55
3:0
27.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
3
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
-
Gerd Palme (POLI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 693 ± 51
3:0
18.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
2
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 664 ± 84
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
1
Rene Prinz (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 283 ± 105
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe IX
1
1
Markus Jaborek (T212)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 748 ± 50
-
Dirk Arthofer (SWW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 60
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy