XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Günter Nahodil
(
RC-Graph
), 242 matches, 34 wins, 208 losses, winning percentage: 14,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2021/2022)
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open (2022/2023)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022 (2021/2022)
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19 (2018/2019)
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2017/2018)
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Andre Dietmar
Andre Werner
Auer Sebastian
Baumgartner Lukas
Beiermann Silke
Binder Roman
Bosina Gottfried
Brandl David
Brenner Erich
Broser Gertrude
Bugl Bettina
Bugl Markus
Chaloupsky Walter
Chen Claudia Ming
Ciupek Stefan
Curin Luca
Damm Niklas
Decker Dominik
Dichtl Manfred
Divic Karlo
Donner Markus
Eberhard Mario
Ehrlich Stefan
Fang Molei
Fellinger Julian
Fellner Erich
Fellner Lukas
Fellner Roland
Fichte Peter
Franz Christian
Friedschröder Markus
Froning Adolf
Fuhrmann Reinhard
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganselmayer Michaela
Gasior Tobias
Gastinger Erwin
Gastinger Herbert
Gintenreiter Thomas
Grabenweger Karl
Graf Roland
Granadia Mario
Grimm Peter
Grün Harald
Guca Josef
Guganeder Patrick
Heisl Martin
Herzog David
Hiermann Andreas
Hollaus Christian
Huber Christoph
Huszar Zuzana
Höller Wilfried
Ille Laszlo
Jandl Robert
Janka Christoph
Jäger Helmut
Kern Georg jun.
Kerndler Norbert
Klaic Anto
Klaic Ivo
Klaus Hermann
Kober Reinhard
Kolland Dieter
Kolmogorov Vladimir
Kostolani Lukas
Krames Reinhard
Kratochwil Rudolf
Kriha Fabian
Kriha Tobias
Kruder Georg
Kruder Georg sen.
Kudilek Gerhard
Kuhs Matias
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Reinhard
Leirich Gerhard
Leister Günther
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Luger Gerhard
Maißer Maximilian
Mayer Helmut
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nguyen Tan Hieu
Niefergall Johann
Nowohradsky Christian
Papp Tibor
Pawelka Raimund
Petuely Reinhard
Pfeifer Moritz
Pichler Roland
Pistori Alexander
Polevkovits Lorenz
Prenner Helmut
Prohaska Stefan
Puschert Günter
Reeh Michael
Reitermayer Franz
Riedler Franz
Riffel Ronald
Rührer Peter
Sagawe Daniel
Sandner Andreas
Schadenhofer Josef
Schaffelner Claus
Schallock Felix
Schaudy Markus
Schindl Erich
Schindl Wolfgang sen.
Schmid Christoph
Schnirch Heinz
Schober Stefan
Schodl Daniel
Schreiber David
Schreiber Markus
Schröer Martin
Schweinberger Christoph
Schweng Reinhard
Schödl Daniel
Schöfnagl Johannes
Schöner Harald
Schöpke Manuel
Sefcsik Katarina
Soos Karl
Staringer Hannes
Stepan Herbert
Summer Patrick
Ulram Leopold
Urban Markus
Vician Milan
Vlahovic Josef
Vrana Robert
Weber Günter
Weber Wilhelm
Weiser Helmut
Welzel Elias
Wichtl Stefan
Wilder Martina
Winter Christian
Wyss Stephan
Zernpfennig Christian
Zwettler Daniel
players of all clubs
AUER
BAAC
BIED
BTTC
DRÖS
ENKÖ
GALL
GOIS
GOTS
HAGE
HALT
KAI
KAUM
KLOS
KONT
LASS
LENZ
MAR
MARK
MATZ
MAU
MIST
NEUS
OGÄN
SGAS
SGGL
SGSPS
SGSTO
SGWV
SIER
SSTO
STRA
SU9
UGÄN
USTO
WOLK
WPAE
WULT
ZEIS
ZIST
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
2:3
19.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
0:3
14.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
14.04.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 65
3:0
15.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:1
01.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 79
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
3:1
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Christoph Schweinberger (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1247 ± 105
1:3
20.02.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
1:3
06.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Reinhard Krames (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 71
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
06.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Herbert Stepan (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
06.03.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Christian Winter (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 61
0:3
26.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Daniel Zwettler (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 63
0:3
17.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Patrick Summer (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 58
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:2
17.01.2024
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
0:3
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Rudolf Kratochwil (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 62
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Markus Urban (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
28.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manuel Schöpke (STRA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 69
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
0:3
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Paul Lima sen. (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 55
3:0
05.12.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1280 ± 67
0:3
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Günther Leister (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 51
1:3
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 61
3:2
25.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1225 ± 56
1:3
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Hermann Landbauer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1071 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:1
18.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ronald Riffel (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 655 ± 114
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
2:3
09.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1164 ± 55
0:3
09.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 79
0:3
09.11.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1125 ± 55
0:3
12.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 934 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
12.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 918 ± 55
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:1
12.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 976 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
10.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Weirong Liu (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 58
3:2
10.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1087 ± 59
2:3
10.10.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Elias Welzel (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
2:3
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Ivo Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
0:3
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Claudia Ming Chen (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1320 ± 77
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
26.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Anto Klaic (MARK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 999 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
3:0
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Gottfried Bosina (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 750 ± 63
3:1
15.09.2023
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (HAGE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 842 ± 60
-
Herbert Gastinger (SGSPS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 938 ± 49
2:3
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Luca Curin ()
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1276 ± 55
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
L
18.06.2023
NÖTTV 22. Riha Open
Bewerb 06 - 1100 Punkte
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 987 ± 55
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:2
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Martin Heisl (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 85
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
0:3
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Roland Fellner (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
19.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Christian Franz (OGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 52
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
02.12.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 72
0:3
02.12.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
0:3
02.12.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Robert Vrana (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 56
0:3
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Sebastian Auer (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1279 ± 52
0:3
23.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Martina Wilder (SIER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1200 ± 47
0:3
21.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Franz Reitermayer (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1228 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
21.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Prohaska (SGGL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Roman Binder (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 55
0:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1283 ± 54
0:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Markus Friedschröder (WOLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 83
0:3
31.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erich Brenner (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1092 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:2
31.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
16.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Helmut Jäger (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1559 ± 88
0:3
16.09.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Tan Hieu Nguyen (HAGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1194 ± 54
0:3
18.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Stefan Wichtl (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1542 ± 80
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
18.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Weber (SGSPS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
3:0
28.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 51
2:3
28.10.2022
Unterliga Ost B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
-
Michaela Ganselmayer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1230 ± 47
0:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
2:3
25.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
2:3
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Mario Eberhard (ZEIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1075 ± 55
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Weirong Liu (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 989 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Michael Reeh (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 815 ± 97
3:0
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 996 ± 69
2:3
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Gerhard Mühlgassner (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1524 ± 56
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
08.04.2022
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier April 2022
Offen
Peter Fichte (HALT)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1501 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
25.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 658 ± 59
2:3
25.02.2022
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 589 ± 64
3:0
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
1:3
25.04.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 59
0:3
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
04.03.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
2:3
20.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
David Schreiber (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
20.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Laszlo Ille (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1295 ± 52
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Karl Soos (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1099 ± 79
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
04.02.2022
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 969 ± 56
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Gertrude Broser (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 890 ± 62
3:1
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Johannes Schöfnagl (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1150 ± 66
0:3
19.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1097 ± 57
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Tobias Kriha (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1068 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Günter Puschert (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1133 ± 57
2:3
05.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Stefan Ciupek (SGSPS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 89
2:3
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manuel Schöpke (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 936 ± 65
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1049 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
22.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 63
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
06.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 978 ± 84
0:3
06.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Wilhelm Weber (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 96
2:3
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 57
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:1
15.10.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Reinhard Kober (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1072 ± 59
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1086 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1134 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
22.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 73
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1082 ± 54
0:3
12.11.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 990 ± 56
3:0
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Zuzana Huszar (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 778 ± 77
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
1:3
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1267 ± 66
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2021
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Pistori (LASS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 715 ± 80
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 842 ± 65
1:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
3:2
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 943 ± 62
0:3
24.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
0:3
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Peter Grimm (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1062 ± 64
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:1
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
07.03.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Stefan Ehrlich (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 858 ± 105
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
1:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1104 ± 60
1:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
0:3
31.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
0:3
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:1
10.01.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Josef Guca (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
0:3
11.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Markus Donner (LASS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1334 ± 70
1:3
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Mayer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1079 ± 59
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
18.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Mario Granadia (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1161 ± 66
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:1
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Josef Vlahovic (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1089 ± 67
0:3
15.11.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Lorenz Polevkovits (HAGE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1057 ± 66
0:3
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1054 ± 64
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
04.10.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1212 ± 63
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
20.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1082 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
3:0
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1109 ± 60
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Niklas Damm (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1286 ± 72
1:3
06.09.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 862 ± 73
-
Erich Schindl (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1169 ± 75
0:3
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Johann Niefergall ()
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 65
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
L
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Claus Schaffelner (GOIS)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 667 ± 45
3:1
19.05.2019
WTTV 8. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Matias Kuhs (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1005 ± 31
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
0:3
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
1:3
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Reinhard Lang (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1261 ± 44
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Karl Grabenweger (KAUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1088 ± 37
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Markus Schaudy (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 558 ± 48
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Christoph Huber (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 37
1:3
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Harald Grün (MAU)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2019
NÖTTV Mistelbacher Blitzturnier Goldserie 4 18/19
Offen
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erwin Gastinger (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 645 ± 34
3:2
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
11.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Daniel Schodl (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 44
0:3
12.04.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
2:3
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
29.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
1:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
0:3
22.03.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
0:3
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Kruder sen. (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1013 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
12.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Georg Kruder (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 78
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
3:2
01.02.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 716 ± 55
2:3
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Erich Schindl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
28.01.2019
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Brandl (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 33
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Heinz Schnirch (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 947 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Lukas Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
27.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Erich Fellner (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Werner Andre (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 637 ± 69
3:0
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Erich Brenner (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 44
0:3
04.12.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Gerhard Luger (AUER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 898 ± 46
0:3
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Roman Binder (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 864 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Gottfried Bosina (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
24.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 691 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
0:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Walter Chaloupsky (OGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1060 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Reinhard Fuhrmann (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 46
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
1:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Christian Nowohradsky (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 888 ± 48
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
0:3
15.10.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Leopold Ulram (NEUS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 869 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Markus Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 912 ± 61
1:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1000 ± 47
0:3
08.11.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Bettina Bugl (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 920 ± 100
1:3
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1004 ± 43
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:2
14.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 966 ± 43
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
3:1
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Fabian Kriha (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 733 ± 36
3:0
28.09.2018
1. Klasse Ost B (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 722 ± 50
-
Stefan Schober (SGSTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 758 ± 56
1:3
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Lukas Baumgartner (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 40
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 800
Silke Beiermann (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 680 ± 42
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 800
Stephan Wyss (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 422 ± 41
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Robert Jandl (SSTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 659 ± 49
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Karlo Divic (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 824 ± 43
W
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 800
Moritz Pfeifer (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 752 ± 41
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Gerhard Leirich (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 696 ± 57
L
13.05.2018
WTTV 7. Edmund Feigl Turnier
Einzel 900
Vladimir Kolmogorov (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 854 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
W
30.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Dietmar Andre (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1414 ± 59
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
30.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Christoph Janka (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 61
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
13.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Daniel Schödl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1317 ± 53
0:3
13.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
David Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 49
0:3
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Tobias Gasior (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1047 ± 73
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Julian Fellinger (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1124 ± 44
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
16.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1117 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
06.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1422 ± 60
0:3
06.04.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1082 ± 50
1:3
23.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 80
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:2
23.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
23.03.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1255 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
12.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1208 ± 54
0:3
12.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1358 ± 58
0:3
16.02.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 51
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
16.02.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 48
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
16.02.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
22.02.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 47
0:3
22.02.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1028 ± 49
1:3
26.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 45
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
26.01.2018
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Molei Fang (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
01.12.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Christoph Schmid (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1260 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Christoph Janka (AUER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1406 ± 61
0:3
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Daniel Schödl (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1317 ± 53
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
17.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
8
David Herzog (SGWV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1280 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
10.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1202 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Lukas Kostolani (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1183 ± 50
0:3
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Sandner (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1082 ± 50
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
13.11.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Helmut Weiser (DRÖS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1422 ± 60
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
25.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Hannes Staringer (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1101 ± 49
0:3
25.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Adolf Froning (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 650 ± 80
0:3
25.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Gerhard Kudilek (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1255 ± 51
1:3
30.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Franz Reitermayer (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1208 ± 54
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
30.10.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Georg Kern jun. (ZIST1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1358 ± 58
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
22.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Christian Zernpfennig (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1168 ± 50
0:3
22.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Roland Pichler (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1243 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Maximilian Maißer (UGÄN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 51
1:3
26.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Martina Wilder (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1028 ± 49
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
26.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Siegfried Föllerer (SIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1107 ± 47
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
3:0
08.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Claudia Ming Chen (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1240 ± 45
0:3
08.09.2017
Unterliga Ost B (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 627 ± 62
-
Molei Fang (SGSTO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1322 ± 48
1:3
15.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Roland Graf (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 713 ± 89
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
2:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Markus Urban (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 974 ± 82
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1031 ± 93
1:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
-
Dominik Decker (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1123 ± 82
0:3
15.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Wolfgang Schindl sen. (USTO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 945 ± 90
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
1:3
25.09.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Rudolf Kratochwil (SGAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1059 ± 88
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
3:0
09.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
-
Manfred Dichtl (UGÄN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1030 ± 87
0:3
23.10.2020
1. Klasse Ost B (1250 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 847 ± 87
-
Martin Schröer (MARK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 956 ± 81
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy