XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Mario Kreuzer
(
RC-Graph
), 186 matches, 98 wins, 88 losses, winning percentage: 52,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
2. Klasse West (2022/2023)
3. Klasse Mitte (2020/2021)
3. Klasse Mitte (2019/2020)
3. Klasse Ost (2021/2022)
Entscheidung 3.Klasse (2021/2022)
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019 (2019/2020)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aschmann Erich
Aschmann Philipp
Auer Samuel
Ballon Gustav
Barounig Arnold
Brajevic Senad
Budaev Bator
Buh Rudi
Cramer Martina
Cujes Erwin
Doujak Michael
Dulle Christoff
Eberhard Josef
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fink Richard
Fister Christoph
Fister Martin
Freunschlag Gert
Fröhlich Bruno
Funder Karl
Gasser Johann
Gasser Rupert
Gazibara Simon
Geurink Johannes
Gollob Rainer
Gratzer Gerhard
Grüssinger Heimo
Guldenbrein Leopold
Gypser Elijah
Haberz Markus
Hafner Gerhard
Herrnhofer Johann
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hoffmann-Fritzer Moritz
Hohensasser Marcel
Holmes Oscar
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Hus Peter
Hus Tamina
Ibounig Peter
Jonach Walter
Kastiunig Alexander
Keuschnig Peter
Klammer Klaus
Kleindienst Lukas
Knaller Christoph
Kogler Clemens
Kopeinig Valentin
Krassnitzer Andreas
Kreuzer Daniel
Kribitz Heimo
Krop Johanna
Kucher Werner
Kusternik Helmut
Kuttnig Manfred
Köchl Wolfgang
Köfer Franz
Lewe Elias
Liendl Johannes
Liesnig Klaus
Lindl Robert
Machne Walter
Maicher Karl
Mak Alexander
Malle Fabian
Mayer Manfred
Melcher Hans
Moser Herbert
Moser Hermann
Müllner Walter
Nagele Helmut
Napetschnig Siegfried
Nekam Robert
Niemetz Rudolf
Offner Anton
Omelko Markus jun.
Oprießnig Felix
Orasche Johann
Orasche Romario
Oraze Kasimir
Osina Paul
Osina Simon
Osina Wilhelm
Petscher Fritz
Pichler Walter
Pink Johanna
Preßlauer Martin
Pätzold Dirk
Quantschnig Siegfried
Raschl-Wohlfahrt Maria Luise
Riedl Christoph
Ringitscher Anton
Ruehs Mario
Sattlegger Erwin
Sauer Heinrich
Schaunig Herbert
Schildberger Hubert
Schindler Philipp
Schmid Jonas
Schnabl Rupert
Schrottenbacher Josef
Seywald Adolf
Smrtnik Mitja
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Samuel
Strauss Nevio
Strauss Rene
Stromberger Markus
Tamegger Harald
Tamegger Michael
Thier Elias
Unterweger Raphael
Valentin Winfried
Vallant Miriam
Vanicek Christoph
Wallner Leonie
Wiedl Daniel
Wilfan Franz
Wohlfahrt Marie-Therese
Wolbank Hartwig
Wuggonig Josef
Zagler Ernst
Zechner Kurt
players of all clubs
ANNA
BERG
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
GALZ
GURN
KBSV
KÖTT
LEPE
LIEB
MASA
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGHW
SGLK
SGLV
SGMS
SITT
SPEW
VELD
VILL
VÖLK
WEIF
all
W
L
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 51
0:3
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
3:1
15.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
11
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Alexander Mak (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1031 ± 61
3:1
11.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
11.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
11.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
10
Hubert Schildberger (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 716 ± 60
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
1:3
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 100
3:0
05.04.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
3:2
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 64
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
21.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Hermann Moser (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 556 ± 70
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:1
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 693 ± 59
3:2
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
1:3
08.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
0:3
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 58
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Arnold Barounig (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:2
01.03.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
2:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
3:2
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 868 ± 50
3:1
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johann Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 64
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
3
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
2:3
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
3:0
02.02.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
3:0
23.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Christoph Vanicek (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 635 ± 64
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
23.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
23.01.2024
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Rene Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
20.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Paul Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 752 ± 59
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:1
20.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Johann Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 372 ± 102
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
20.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
11
Romario Orasche (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 50
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Johannes Geurink (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 428 ± 150
3:2
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 986 ± 51
0:3
11.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 645 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 50
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 100
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
01.12.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Heimo Grüssinger (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 668 ± 55
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
1:3
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Walter Jonach (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 854 ± 51
3:1
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 597 ± 64
3:2
27.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Josef Eberhard (KBSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 834 ± 49
3:2
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 807 ± 49
1:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 904 ± 72
1:3
17.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Peter Ibounig (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 55
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 692 ± 54
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Helmut Kusternik (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 747 ± 60
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel C - max. 1400 RC-Punkte
Hans Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:2
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Rene Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:1
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 544 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 56
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 786 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
2:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 90
3:1
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 955 ± 58
0:3
03.11.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
1:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 897 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Kurt Zechner (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 96
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
18.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
4
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 769 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Rupert Gasser (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 961 ± 57
2:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Siegfried Quantschnig (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1063 ± 69
0:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (SGLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 54
3:2
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 956 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 49
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
2
Kasimir Oraze (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 801 ± 60
-
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Rene Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 629 ± 68
3:0
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Fabian Malle (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 48
1:3
29.09.2023
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (SGAV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 846 ± 51
-
Nevio Strauss (SGAV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
0:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Michael Doujak (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 847 ± 53
0:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Philipp Schindler (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 89
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 423 ± 57
3:1
20.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Josef Wuggonig (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 388 ± 163
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
0:3
20.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Adolf Seywald (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
20.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
8
Erwin Sattlegger (BERG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 827 ± 51
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Daniel Wiedl (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 809 ± 64
3:2
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 618 ± 69
3:1
17.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
7
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 819 ± 53
0:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Anton Ringitscher (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 653 ± 60
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
2:3
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Elias Lewe (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
10.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
6
Philipp Aschmann (VELD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 861 ± 59
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
1:3
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Daniel Kreuzer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 889 ± 57
3:2
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 911 ± 62
3:0
03.03.2023
2. Klasse West
2
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 51
1:3
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Gerhard Hafner (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 960 ± 55
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Arnold Barounig (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 884 ± 57
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:0
24.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
4
Robert Nekam (GURN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 879 ± 53
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
3:1
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Fritz Petscher (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1105 ± 89
1:3
10.02.2023
2. Klasse West
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 865 ± 60
1:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Senad Brajevic (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1050 ± 65
0:3
27.01.2023
2. Klasse West
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 57
-
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
0:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Herbert Moser (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 798 ± 49
0:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 812 ± 51
0:3
20.05.2022
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Michael Doujak (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 883 ± 45
0:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 509 ± 70
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Robert Lindl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 690 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
06.05.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
10
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:1
25.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:0
25.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
25.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 368 ± 40
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Bruno Fröhlich (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 992 ± 55
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:1
08.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Martin Fister (DSFE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 626 ± 63
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
0:3
07.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Rudolf Niemetz (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 543 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
0:3
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Miriam Vallant (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1025 ± 66
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:0
24.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
1:3
18.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 887 ± 62
1:3
18.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Franz Köfer (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 818 ± 52
3:0
18.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
10
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Herbert Schaunig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 509 ± 70
3:0
11.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Simon Osina (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1242 ± 38
0:3
11.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Elias Thier (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 515 ± 54
3:1
11.02.2022
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 449 ± 60
3:0
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Karl Maicher (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 737 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:2
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Winfried Valentin (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 908 ± 52
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:2
09.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Wilfan (BKLR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 56
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
2:3
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Siegfried Napetschnig (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 65
3:0
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Simon Gazibara (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 666 ± 50
3:0
05.11.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 696 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Erwin Cujes (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 406 ± 62
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 855 ± 58
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 571 ± 41
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Jonas Schmid (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 654 ± 99
3:2
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Martin Preßlauer (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 869 ± 76
3:0
01.10.2021
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 767 ± 51
-
Ernst Zagler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 847 ± 48
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 527 ± 85
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
3:0
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Samuel Auer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 119 ± 101
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
0:3
23.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Christoph Knaller (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 718 ± 89
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
3:2
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Peter Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 538 ± 83
3:1
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Marcel Hohensasser (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 698 ± 81
3:2
12.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Tamina Hus (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 131 ± 102
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Josef Schrottenbacher (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1057 ± 102
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
3:0
07.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Klaus Klammer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 562 ± 126
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
1:3
07.10.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Christoff Dulle (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 809 ± 91
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
0:3
28.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 795 ± 92
3:0
28.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 750 ± 79
3:0
28.09.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 768 ± 84
-
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 737 ± 85
3:2
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 62
3:2
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Martina Cramer (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 682 ± 59
3:0
06.03.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
6
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 68
2:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Gustav Ballon (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 73
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
0:3
19.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
4
Richard Fink (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 600 ± 72
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
1:3
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Alexander Kastiunig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 450 ± 74
3:1
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Leopold Guldenbrein (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 627 ± 71
3:1
07.02.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
3
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
3:1
29.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 416 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
0:3
29.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:2
29.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
2
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 555 ± 63
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
1:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 66
3:1
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Rudi Buh (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1226 ± 138
0:3
24.01.2020
3. Klasse Mitte
2
1
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Rainer Gollob (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 452 ± 80
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Moritz Hoffmann-Fritzer (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 155 ± 85
3:0
06.12.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
9
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Felix Oprießnig (OSSI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 320 ± 98
3:0
25.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Markus Stromberger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1233 ± 113
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
25.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Harald Tamegger (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 946 ± 76
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:2
25.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
8
Andreas Krassnitzer (WEIF)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 894 ± 69
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel E (3.Klasse)
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 894 ± 59
L
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Maria Luise Raschl-Wohlfahrt (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 136 ± 105
W
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel D (bis 2.Klasse)
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Michael Doujak (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 777 ± 68
L
16.11.2019
KTTV UNION Landesmeisterschaften 2019
Herren Einzel C (bis 1.Klasse)
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Elijah Gypser (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1112 ± 72
L
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Werner Kucher (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 606 ± 78
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
2:3
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Heimo Kribitz (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 644 ± 68
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
05.11.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
6
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 789 ± 62
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Samuel Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 498 ± 62
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
0:3
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Elias Lewe (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 852 ± 64
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
25.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
5
Helmut Spitzer (VELD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 455 ± 75
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
1:3
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Gustav Ballon (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 651 ± 73
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Mario Ruehs (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 71
3:1
18.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
4
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Johann Herrnhofer (LIEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 774 ± 68
2:3
08.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 787 ± 71
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Walter Pichler (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 772 ± 58
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:0
08.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
3
Manfred Mayer (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 543 ± 73
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
1:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Philipp Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 871 ± 58
0:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Erich Aschmann (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 579 ± 62
0:3
04.10.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
2
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
-
Leonie Wallner (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 628 ± 65
0:3
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Lukas Kleindienst (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1002 ± 55
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:2
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Dirk Pätzold (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 855 ± 66
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:1
23.09.2019
3. Klasse Mitte
1
1
Christoph Riedl (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 786 ± 62
-
Mario Kreuzer (DSVE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 740 ± 67
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy