XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Dawid Szwalec
(
RC-Graph
), 77 matches, 34 wins, 43 losses, winning percentage: 44,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
2019/2020
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. KLASSE A (2018/2019)
4. Klasse B (2022/2023)
Gruppe III (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ib (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Arbeiter Florian
Bader Thomas
Bangiew Raffael
Barth Wilfried
Bluvstein Andreas
Caliskan Yilmaz
Deininger Claudia
Denk Alexander
Dousek Harald
Fekete Stefan
Feuereis Paul
Fiedler Samuel
Filipovic Sasa
Graf Christian
Gratzer Alexander
Greifeneder Peter
Grün Harald
Hanna Mina
Hietz Peter
Holzmann Michael
Hornik Walter
Huemer Philipp
Jordan Karl
Katzbeck Christian
Kellermann Alfons
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Kysela Roman
Luef Bernd
Maw Bernhard
Mayr Thomas
Murai Csaba
Neuwirth Erich
Nica Sebastian
Norman David
Nowotny Erich
Oostelbos Rick
Pernusch Ferdinand
Piros Rita
Päuerl Michael
Rampetsreiter Martin
Resch Christian
Riha Alfred
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidt Werner
Schrödl Vinzenz
Schuster Erwin
Schwarzinger Peter
Seper Erik
Stadlmann Günther
Steinbach Gerald
Stevanovic Miroljub
Süss Jürgen
Ulsamer Robert
Vorstandlechner Fabian
Wagner Christoph
Wagner Christopher
Weingartner Michael Rudolf
Wertl Roland
Wöhrer Sebastian
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Ögg Martin
players of all clubs
ERS
HAK
KUN
LSV
MAU
NFS
OLYM
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKFL
T21
TT14
W24K
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
18.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Jürgen Süss (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 69
-
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 106
3:0
18.09.2023
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1212 ± 58
-
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1228 ± 106
3:0
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Erich Neuwirth (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1108 ± 58
-
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 98
0:3
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Martin Rampetsreiter (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1256 ± 54
-
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 98
2:3
23.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
13
Alexander Gratzer (SKFL10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 49
-
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 98
3:1
17.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 98
-
Andreas Bluvstein (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1277 ± 54
1:3
17.11.2022
4. Klasse B
1
8
Dawid Szwalec (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1323 ± 98
-
Sebastian Nica (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1337 ± 51
3:1
18.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
5
Peter Hietz (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
1:3
18.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
5
Karl Krajic (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1106 ± 59
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
3:2
18.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
5
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 59
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
2:3
12.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
4
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Bernhard Maw (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1225 ± 62
3:0
12.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
4
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 57
2:3
12.02.2020
Gruppe III
2
4
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 60
3:1
23.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Florian Arbeiter (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1352 ± 67
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Paul Feuereis (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 64
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
2:3
23.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
3
Christian Katzbeck (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1151 ± 63
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
2:3
15.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
3:1
15.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Robert Krettek (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1049 ± 59
3:0
15.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1027 ± 57
2:3
09.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 58
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
3:0
09.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
Vinzenz Schrödl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1006 ± 67
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
3:1
09.01.2020
Gruppe III
2
1
Claudia Deininger (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 62
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
0:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1194 ± 61
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
3:2
10.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
Alfons Kellermann (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 62
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
0:3
10.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
11
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1116 ± 65
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
0:3
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Roman Kysela (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1297 ± 64
3:2
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1183 ± 58
3:0
04.12.2019
Gruppe III
1
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 61
3:0
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1268 ± 68
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
2:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Miroljub Stevanovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1075 ± 57
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
1:3
28.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
9
Erich Nowotny (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1111 ± 56
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
3:1
20.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Michael Holzmann (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 895 ± 65
3:0
20.11.2019
Gruppe III
1
8
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Fabian Vorstandlechner (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 990 ± 60
3:0
22.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
6
Claudia Deininger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 956 ± 62
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
0:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
5
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Thomas Mayr (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1130 ± 67
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
5
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Peter Hietz (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1153 ± 57
0:3
16.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
5
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Raffael Bangiew (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
4
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1157 ± 57
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
1:3
07.10.2019
Gruppe III
1
4
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1029 ± 60
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
1:3
25.09.2019
Gruppe III
1
3
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Werner Schmidt (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 907 ± 71
3:0
25.09.2019
Gruppe III
1
3
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Paul Feuereis (W24K4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1007 ± 64
3:1
11.09.2019
Gruppe III
1
1
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Mina Hanna (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1038 ± 69
3:0
11.09.2019
Gruppe III
1
1
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Harald Dousek (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 932 ± 67
3:0
11.09.2019
Gruppe III
1
1
Dawid Szwalec (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1220 ± 61
-
Michael Rudolf Weingartner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1175 ± 58
3:0
04.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Christopher Wagner (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
1:3
04.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 48
1:3
04.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
10
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Sebastian Wöhrer (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 44
1:3
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Erik Seper (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1441 ± 33
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Christian Resch (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1234 ± 47
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
0:3
26.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
9
Christian Graf (SKFL9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1307 ± 41
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Csaba Murai (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1344 ± 43
2:3
20.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
8
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Christoph Wagner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1318 ± 43
1:3
13.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1209 ± 48
1:3
13.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Rita Piros (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1332 ± 43
2:3
13.03.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
7
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Roland Wertl (OLYM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1267 ± 38
0:3
25.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 39
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
25.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
6
Philipp Huemer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1291 ± 38
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 41
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
12.02.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
4
Harald Grün (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1302 ± 31
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
23.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 45
1:3
23.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
3
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 54
1:3
16.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Alexander Denk (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1229 ± 45
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:2
16.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
2
Gerald Steinbach (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:1
09.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 44
0:3
09.01.2019
3. KLASSE A
2
1
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Alfred Riha (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 45
0:3
07.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Christopher Wagner (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1290 ± 44
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:1
07.12.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
10
Samuel Fiedler (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1462 ± 48
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:2
24.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Rick Oostelbos (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 39
2:3
24.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
6
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Martin Ögg (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1304 ± 39
1:3
10.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Robert Ulsamer (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1055 ± 46
0:3
10.10.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
4
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Michael Päuerl (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1412 ± 41
0:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Wilfried Barth (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1273 ± 47
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
2:3
26.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
3
Günther Stadlmann (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1303 ± 45
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:2
19.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Thomas Bader (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1419 ± 44
1:3
19.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
2
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
-
Gerald Steinbach (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1320 ± 48
0:3
14.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Alfred Riha (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1107 ± 45
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
14.09.2018
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Yilmaz Caliskan (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1421 ± 44
-
Dawid Szwalec (SSH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1097 ± 60
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy