XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Benjamin Suranyi
(
RC-Graph
), 253 matches, 155 wins, 98 losses, winning percentage: 61,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
2. KLASSE A (2013/2014)
3. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
3. KLASSE B (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE A (2015/2016)
4. KLASSE A (2014/2015)
4. KLASSE B (2015/2016)
Cup Herren B (2016/2017)
Cup Herren B (2012/2013)
Cup Herren C (2015/2016)
Cup Herren C (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ia (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ib (2014/2015)
Gruppe V (2012/2013)
Gruppe VI (2011/2012)
WTTV Senioren-Turnier (2014/2015)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015 (2015/2016)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014 (2014/2015)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015 (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aleksa Michael
Angerer Hannes
Aysner Michael
Bader Thomas
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Michael
Becherer Günther
Benkö Aron
Binder Markus
Blauensteiner Alexander
Breitenseher Walter
Bumiller Knuth
Burg Renate
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cinkl Inge
Culen Eva
Dala Claudia
Dawid Paul
Denk Alexander
Domenig Georg
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Dudek Marcel
Dönmez Osman
Eckstein Korbinian
Eder Franz
Eigl Albert
Eisler Felix
Erak Jelenko
Ettenauer Rudolf
Fauer Franz
Fekete Stefan
Fellinger Walter
Figl-Wagner Gerald
Fischmann Thomas
Fröhlich Walter
Fuchs Georg
Fuchs Rene
Föllerer Siegfried
Ganatra Hiren
Garmroudi Fabian
Georgiev Alexandar
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Graser Thomas
Gschanes Helga
Gudenus Stefan
Guo Lingquan
Habesohn Sonita
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hager Christian
Haneder Otmar
Hartl Gabriele
Hartwein Günther
Heger Michael
Heindl Erwin
Heinemann Walter
Heller Thomas
Herrigel Nina
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofmann Christian
Horak Robert
Hudribusch Phillip
Hälbich Wieland
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Alexander
Hödl Michael
Indra Herbert
Jankowitsch Martin
Jordan Karl
Kaessmayer Werner
Kamenik Johann
Karner Ernst
Katzbeck Christian
Kaufmann Wolfgang
Kazmierczak Marek
Kettinger Werner
Klemetsch Traude
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koszik Tobias
Kovacs Gyula
Krieg Bernhard
Lau Christian
Legler Agnes
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Luif Otto
Ly Min
Machacek Walter
Manzer Ludwig
Mayer Traude
Mayrhuber Walter
Mendoza Aravena Oscar Luis Eugenio
Mitterecker Alexander
Muzik Markus
Mühl Jürgen
Mühlgassner Gerhard
Nessweda Karl
Nowotny Erich
Ohrlinger Hannes
Palme Felix
Pangratz Heinrich
Panner Robert
Pany Oliver
Paul Siegfried
Pavlas Walter
Pendl Peter
Pichler Kurt
Piros Rita
Plank Markus
Pöschl Gerhard
Queder Martin
Raffeis Gabriele
Ramos - Duchacek Brunno
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rosenkranz Friedrich
Rzihauschek Karl
Sax Christopher
Schiffczyk Peter
Schnabel Johann
Schrei Josef
Schürer-Waldheim Simon
Sebek Martin
Sedlacek Lukas
Seng Mony
Seper Karl
Sima Maximilian
Simunek Peter
Sobarnia Bogdan
Spanny Martin
Spennadel Gerald
Sperch Claus
Sperk Martin
Sperk-Bogendorfer Gert
Spiegel Ramon
Stadlmann Günther
Stankovic Zikica
Stosic Ivica
Strauß Pia
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Stürmer Erwin
Suntinger Jürgen
Svatek Helmut
Süsser Wolfgang
Ten Anton
Teufel Erwin
Tezera Dejene
Thiel Manfred
Troll Gerhard
Troyer Michael
Trzil Adolf
Turk Harald
Ullram Wilhelm
Urbanek Gerhard
Veitschegger Werner
Vogler Robert
Wachberger Philipp
Wagner Stefan
Wawra Martina
Weidinger Alfred
Werner Jürgen
Wildner Rupert
Winzig Michael
Wottrich Torsten
Zapala Lukas
Zehrer Michael
Zimmel Hans
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zobernig Thomas
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zöchling Bertram
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HCV
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
SGML
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
UNO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
01.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
2:3
01.02.2017
3. KLASSE B
2
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Arnold Loimer (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 48
2:3
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Gerald Figl-Wagner (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1448 ± 45
3:2
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Otto Graf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1233 ± 56
3:1
29.11.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
10
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1386 ± 43
3:0
22.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Gerhard Mühlgassner (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1378 ± 36
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
3:2
22.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 37
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
3:0
22.11.2016
3. KLASSE A
1
9
Gabriele Hartl (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
1:3
25.10.2016
Cup Herren B
1
2
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1235 ± 37
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
0:3
25.10.2016
Cup Herren B
1
2
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
1:3
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Lukas Zapala (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1611 ± 50
0:3
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Anton Ten (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1322 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1346 ± 42
3:2
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Michael Aysner (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1485 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
2:3
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Oscar Luis Eugenio Mendoza Aravena (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1501 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
1:3
20.09.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
5
Gerhard Pöschl (LSV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1367 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
3:2
04.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Karl Nessweda (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1396 ± 48
3:1
04.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Ramon Spiegel (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1588 ± 48
2:3
04.10.2016
3. KLASSE B
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
-
Harald Turk (POLI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1238 ± 64
3:1
21.09.2016
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Claus Sperch (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1529 ± 55
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
3:1
21.09.2016
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Mony Seng (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1602 ± 55
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
3:1
21.09.2016
2. KLASSE A
1
3
Günther Becherer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1413 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1366 ± 63
0:3
02.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Walter Fröhlich (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 47
3:1
02.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Jürgen Mühl (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1334 ± 43
2:3
02.05.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
11
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 45
0:3
25.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Alfred Weidinger (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
25.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1181 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
25.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
10
Claudia Dala (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1327 ± 42
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
22.04.2016
Cup Herren C
1
6
Tobias Koszik (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1383 ± 41
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
22.04.2016
Cup Herren C
1
6
Felix Palme (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
13.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
13.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
9
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
04.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
3:0
04.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 49
1:3
04.04.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
8
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
1:3
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1310 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
17.03.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
7
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1370 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
01.03.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1376 ± 46
3:2
01.03.2016
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1271 ± 50
3:1
15.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
0:3
15.02.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
3:2
08.02.2016
Cup Herren C
1
5
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
08.02.2016
Cup Herren C
1
5
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
29.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:0
29.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Phillip Hudribusch (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1332 ± 41
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
29.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
3
Alexander Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Lingquan Guo (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 53
3:0
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
3:0
18.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 46
3:2
12.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Otto Graf (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
12.01.2016
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Stefan Wagner (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 56
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
07.01.2016
Cup Herren C
1
4
Wolfgang Kaufmann (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
07.01.2016
Cup Herren C
1
4
Stefan Wagner (SKLW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1256 ± 56
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
15.12.2015
Cup Herren C
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Agnes Legler (NFS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
3:0
09.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Alexander Denk (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1280 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
09.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Thomas Bader (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1465 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
09.12.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Walter Fröhlich (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1204 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
24.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Franz Fauer (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 45
3:1
24.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Christian Lau (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1351 ± 46
0:3
24.11.2015
Cup Herren C
1
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1367 ± 52
2:3
16.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Günther Stadlmann (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1373 ± 46
2:3
16.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1400 ± 47
1:3
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü40
Martin Jankowitsch (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1611 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:0
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü40
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Michael Troyer (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1464 ± 46
3:0
15.11.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2015
He Einzel Ü40
Gerhard Urbanek (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1640 ± 41
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Ludwig Manzer (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1320 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Markus Binder (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1231 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
12.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Adolf Trzil (KORN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
02.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Martin Spanny (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1241 ± 46
3:1
02.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Osman Dönmez (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 48
3:1
02.11.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1310 ± 46
3:2
28.10.2015
Cup Herren C
1
1
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 985 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
28.10.2015
Cup Herren C
1
1
Erwin Teufel (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1269 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
28.10.2015
Cup Herren C
1
1
Markus Plank (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1259 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Christian Hager (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1439 ± 47
1:3
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Felix Palme (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Einzel bis 1500 RC Punkte
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Hannes Ohrlinger (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1100 ± 46
3:2
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Herren Einzel
Felix Eisler (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 966 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Herren Einzel
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Maximilian Sima (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1978 ± 49
1:3
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Herren Einzel
Markus Muzik (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1665 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:0
25.10.2015
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften AK, U21 2015
Herren Einzel
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1651 ± 51
0:3
22.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Georg Fuchs (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1364 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
22.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Michael Aleksa (DOEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1272 ± 54
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
12.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1234 ± 53
3:1
12.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1407 ± 48
1:3
12.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Bertram Zöchling (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1665 ± 43
2:3
05.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1187 ± 54
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
1:3
05.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
2:3
05.10.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1315 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:2
28.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Simon Schürer-Waldheim (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1273 ± 47
3:2
28.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1393 ± 73
2:3
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Kurt Pichler (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1328 ± 62
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Hiren Ganatra (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1249 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
3:1
17.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
2
Dejene Tezera (UNO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
0:3
07.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Pia Strauß (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
3:0
07.09.2015
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1284 ± 42
-
Otto Graf (SKLW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1226 ± 41
3:1
08.05.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Alexander Blauensteiner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 838 ± 63
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
08.05.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1078 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
08.05.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Wieland Hälbich (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 987 ± 58
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
20.04.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Paul Dawid (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1033 ± 65
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
20.04.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Gerald Spennadel (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1459 ± 66
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Peter Simunek (HCV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 47
L
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Gabriele Raffeis (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1361 ± 45
L
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 1
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1527 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
L
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 1
Michael Heger (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1250 ± 42
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
W
28.03.2015
WTTV Senioren-Turnier
Bewerb 1
Günther Becherer (WILI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1477 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
L
25.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1194 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
25.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1248 ± 55
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
25.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1280 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
04.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
2:3
04.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Brunno Ramos - Duchacek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 51
3:2
04.03.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Martin Sperk (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1333 ± 51
0:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:0
23.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
23.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Herbert Indra (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1204 ± 48
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1270 ± 46
1:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Gert Sperk-Bogendorfer (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1095 ± 62
3:0
26.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
26.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Walter Fellinger (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
21.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1125 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2015
Gruppe Ib
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1253 ± 46
3:2
13.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Thomas Fischmann (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1467 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:0
13.01.2015
4. KLASSE A
2
1
Robert Panner (SKLW7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1447 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
10.12.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Lukas Sedlacek (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1193 ± 47
3:0
10.12.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Oliver Pany (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1264 ± 56
3:2
19.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Gerald Spennadel (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1459 ± 66
3:2
19.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Thomas Zobernig (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1175 ± 58
2:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Thomas Heller (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 51
1:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhard Troll (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1192 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
13.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Karl Jordan (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1300 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:1
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü40
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Erwin Stürmer (SPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1520 ± 38
0:3
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü40
Gerhard Urbanek (ORF)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1691 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü40
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Michael Bauer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1111 ± 48
3:0
05.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Otto Luif (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1194 ± 49
3:0
05.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Gyula Kovacs (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1190 ± 57
3:2
05.11.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1177 ± 64
3:0
31.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Rita Piros (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1391 ± 69
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:1
31.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Karl Seper (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1115 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:2
31.10.2014
Cup Herren C
1
2
Torsten Wottrich (FLÖT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1153 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
1:3
20.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Martin Sperk (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1333 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:1
20.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1233 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:2
20.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1189 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
15.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1305 ± 48
3:0
15.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1257 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1166 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2014
Cup Herren C
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Süsser (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1277 ± 48
3:2
30.09.2014
Cup Herren C
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Jürgen Suntinger (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1266 ± 45
0:3
30.09.2014
Cup Herren C
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Sonita Habesohn (EDEN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1334 ± 43
3:2
24.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Bernhard Krieg (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1184 ± 51
3:2
24.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Marcel Dudek (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1048 ± 90
3:1
24.09.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
-
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1126 ± 52
3:0
02.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1125 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
3:2
02.10.2014
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Knuth Bumiller (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1072 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1296 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Erich Nowotny (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1289 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Werner Kettinger (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1183 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:2
07.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Josef Schrei (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1171 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
2:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Bogdan Sobarnia (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 49
3:0
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 48
2:3
01.04.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 46
1:3
24.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Markus Muzik (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1682 ± 54
1:3
24.03.2014
2. KLASSE A
2
9
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1671 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1343 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
18.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Oliver Pany (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1223 ± 44
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:0
11.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1271 ± 46
2:3
11.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Martin Sperk (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1300 ± 47
2:3
11.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Min Ly (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 62
3:1
03.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
03.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1622 ± 76
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
03.03.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Christian Katzbeck (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1103 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
26.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Michael Winzig (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1351 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Hannes Angerer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1318 ± 67
3:1
12.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
1:3
12.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Martin Sebek (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 57
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
12.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
2:3
28.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Karl Jordan (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1333 ± 49
3:2
28.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Gerhard Troll (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 50
3:0
06.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:0
06.02.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Siegfried Paul (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
1:3
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Eva Culen (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
3:0
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
3:0
14.01.2014
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Knuth Bumiller (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
3:0
02.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1276 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1286 ± 48
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
02.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Traude Klemetsch (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1120 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
1:3
05.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Martin Queder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1424 ± 60
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:0
05.12.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1249 ± 55
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:2
19.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Albert Eigl (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1294 ± 51
1:3
19.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1343 ± 53
1:3
11.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Martin Sperk (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1300 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Min Ly (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 985 ± 62
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
11.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1271 ± 46
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
0:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1622 ± 76
0:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 49
3:1
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1103 ± 51
3:0
24.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Michael Winzig (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1351 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
24.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1281 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:2
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Felix Eisler (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1079 ± 53
3:0
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Aron Benkö (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 42
3:2
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Martin Sebek (FLÖT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1064 ± 57
3:0
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Gerhard Troll (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1188 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
26.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Walter Breitenseher (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
1:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1235 ± 52
3:0
17.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1196 ± 48
3:1
12.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Knuth Bumiller (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1226 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Eva Culen (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1375 ± 41
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
3:1
12.09.2013
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Hans Herm. Zojer (NFS7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1184 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 49
2:3
18.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Michael Zehrer (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1101 ± 49
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:0
18.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1110 ± 59
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
2:3
18.04.2013
Gruppe V
2
10
Thomas Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1457 ± 92
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:2
19.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
2:3
19.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1035 ± 59
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
19.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
8
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
11.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
7
Christopher Sax (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 752 ± 80
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
1:3
11.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
7
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 737 ± 64
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
04.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Robert Horak (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1052 ± 50
3:2
04.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
6
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Rene Fuchs (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 717 ± 68
3:0
18.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
18.03.2013
Gruppe V
2
5
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
18.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Helmut Svatek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Walter Machacek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1152 ± 63
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
4
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Franz Eder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1018 ± 49
3:1
01.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
3
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 51
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:1
01.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
3
Göran Doneit (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1008 ± 52
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
01.02.2013
Gruppe V
2
3
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:2
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 50
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
2
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 989 ± 49
3:0
16.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Roland Dorner (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 902 ± 66
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
16.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Eva Culen (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1327 ± 58
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:0
16.01.2013
Gruppe V
2
1
Manfred Thiel (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 957 ± 64
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
11.01.2013
Cup Herren B
1
4
Zikica Stankovic (WUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1551 ± 53
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:1
11.01.2013
Cup Herren B
1
4
Peter Schiffczyk (WUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1277 ± 59
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:2
11.01.2013
Cup Herren B
1
4
Jelenko Erak (WUW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1571 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:0
05.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Rudolf Ettenauer (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 978 ± 51
3:1
05.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Friedrich Rosenkranz (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1035 ± 59
3:1
05.11.2012
Gruppe V
1
8
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Stefan Fekete (KUN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1028 ± 50
1:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
7
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Nina Herrigel (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 819 ± 103
3:0
08.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 932 ± 51
3:1
08.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
5
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Helga Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 946 ± 51
3:0
03.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 929 ± 54
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
0:3
03.10.2012
Gruppe V
1
4
Helmut Svatek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1100 ± 59
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
1:3
24.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Robert Vogler (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 867 ± 63
3:0
24.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Ernst Karner (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1134 ± 45
3:0
24.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
3
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Ivica Stosic (POLI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1122 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 939 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
1:3
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1077 ± 50
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
3:2
20.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
2
Traude Mayer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 944 ± 72
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
1:3
10.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Peter Pendl (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 815 ± 74
3:0
10.09.2012
Gruppe V
1
1
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1148 ± 54
-
Georg Domenig (OLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 997 ± 52
3:0
23.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
11
Johann Kamenik (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1077 ± 45
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 105
L
23.04.2012
Gruppe VI
2
11
Hans Zimmel (SVSM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 956 ± 47
-
Benjamin Suranyi (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1059 ± 105
W
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy