XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Alexander Kantz
(
RC-Graph
), 367 matches, 212 wins, 155 losses, winning percentage: 57,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP C (2023/2024)
CUP C (2022/2023)
CUP D (2023/2024)
CUP D (2022/2023)
CUP D (2021/2022)
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
CUP Sen B (2021/2022)
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
CUP Senioren B (2018/2019)
CUP Senioren B (2019/2020)
Cup Herren D (2014/2015)
Cup Herren D (2013/2014)
Cup Herren D (2012/2013)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
Gruppe III (2022/2023)
Gruppe IIIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIIb (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IV (2015/2016)
Gruppe IVb (2014/2015)
Gruppe Ib (2019/2020)
Gruppe VI (2013/2014)
Gruppe VII (2012/2013)
Gruppe VII (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
13
all opponents
Akyol Yusuf
Amler Gerhard
Ankic Novica
Annerl Samuel
Auer Christian
Augusta Leopold
Auinger Herbert
Babaei Shahriar
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Gerhard
Baumgartner Jasmin
Benkö Aron
Berger Ewald
Berger Franz
Berisha Elvis
Binder Christa
Binder Johann
Binder Wolfgang
Biro Atilla
Bochdalofsky Klaus
Börner Christian
Chea Huy
Chen Sung Bin
Chiba Franz
Choma Andi
Cinkl Inge
Coser Brigitte
De Maio Vincenzo
Dienstl Raphael
Dienstl Willibald
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Domes Hans-Jürgen
Dorner Roland
Dousek Harald
Dunkl Hannelore
Dörfel Albert
Eckstein Korbinian
Enukaschwili Eli
Faschingleitner Johann
Felice Sabrina
Feuereis Paul
Fogl Kevin
Freistetter Gerald
Freitag Gerhard
Friedl Brigitte
Fürthaler Günter
Galek Pawel Piotr
Gashi Guri
Gaugler Thilo
Girgis Samy
Grafmüller Sven
Grimling Walter
Grossmann Erich
Gschanes Werner
Gstaltner Tobias
Gudenus Stefan
Haas Harald
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Heinemann Walter
Hellmich Herbert
Hermes Lucas
Hietz Peter
Hirschegger Liane
Hofer Michael
Hoffmeister Björn
Hofireck Christian
Hofmann Michael
Hornik Walter
Horvath Johann
Hraba Karl Heinz
Hufnagl Michael
Huyer Marion
Hödl Clemens
Hör Harald
Ipekci Musa
Joachimsthaler Ferdinand
Juckes William
Kainbrust Peter
Kajaba Daniel
Kamenik Friedrich
Kamenik Johann
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellner Rudolf
Kerculj David
Kettinger Werner
Kiendlhofer Alois
Klein Hubert
Kneidinger Felix
Kolbert Jan
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Koszik Tobias
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Krikl Andreas
Kroupa Herbert
Krügel Richard
Kusztrich Carsten
Köberl Walter
Kölbl Martin
König Helmut
König Petra
La Chi Nam
Lang Gerhard
Langenstein Dieter Georg
Lazar Andrea
Lazar Ernst
Lehensteiner Andreas
Leirich Gerhard
Luckeneder Reinhold
Luef Bernd
Luger Maria
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Hannes
Löw Peter
Mach Norbert
Magenbauer Karl
Marenda Maciej
Martinsons Elvijs
Maudrey Johann
Meier Dietmar
Mejstrik Robert
Melching David
Menzel Peter
Micheluzzi Hubert
Micheluzzi Leo
Mikusch Eduard
Mikyska Gertrude
Mosser Jakob
Mosur Stanislaw
Mousset Sylvain
Mratinkovich Goran
Neumann Wolfgang
Novak Filipp
Ondracek Franz
Orlic Kosta
Ott Thomas
Ottomaier Mario
Pareiss Hans
Pareiss Ulrike
Paunovic Toplica
Petsch Gerhard
Pfeifer Michael
Plank Markus
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pokorny Roman
Prantl Joachim
Preyer Franz
Puchner Andreas
Punzer Christian
Qiu Xiao Cheng
Rammel Wolfgang
Rehberger Thomas
Reischel Walter
Reischl Julius
Richetsky Peter
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riedler Franz
Ritzer Helena
Rott Peter
Ruhedorffer Lukas
Sabith Erich
Sabitzer Thomas
Salvenmoser Tobias
Sauberer Herbert
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Johannes
Schiel Manfred
Schmidt Werner
Schnabel Johann
Schneider Ivo
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Schwanda Moritz
Schwarz Josef
Schwarzinger Lukas
Schwarzl Robert
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönbauer Ursula
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Seidl Helmut
Seiß Konstantin
Sekulic Andreas
Sekulic Zlatibor
Seper Erik
Seremet Selcuk
Sharma Peush
Spindler Paul
Sporrer Elisabeth
Stachowetz Helmut
Stage Ingomar
Stagl Stefan
Steiner Robert
Steiner Wilhelm
Steininger Christian
Stepek Ottokar
Stevanovic Miroljub
Stockklauser Andreas
Straka Christoph
Strasser Franz
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Swiatek Grzegorz
Syrovatka Heinrich
Szafraniec Jan
Szeiferth Ernst Renato
Szinovatz Helmuth
Szwalec Dariusz
Süss Jürgen
Tencl Christian
Teufel Erwin
Totter Peter
Troll Christian
Trzil Karl
Ullram Wilhelm
Ulrich Ludwig
Van Gemmern Pauline
Vavra Rudolf
Veit Andreas
Vogler Robert
Wagrandl Erich
Waismayer Rudolf sen.
Wawra Martina
Weber Michael
Widermann Martin
Wildner Rupert
Wolf Friedhelm
Wolfram Richard
Wu Jie
Wurdak Herwig
Wöginger Martin
Yuldashev Javlon
Zeller Elfriede
Zeman Vitek
Zimmel Hans
Zips Wolfgang
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zose Reinhart
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zwerger Anton
Zygan Daniel
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
FLD
GEB
GEH
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
KORN
KUN
LENZ
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SPI
SSH
SVSM
T21
TT14
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Konstantin Seiß (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
1:3
01.03.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Moritz Schwanda (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:1
02.02.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Yusuf Akyol (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 861 ± 72
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
0:3
02.02.2024
Gruppe IIIa
2
3
Julius Reischl (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 450 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
0:3
11.12.2023
CUP D
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
-
William Juckes (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1351 ± 38
0:3
15.11.2023
CUP C
1
3
Thilo Gaugler (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Lukas Ruhedorffer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 995 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:1
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Kosta Orlic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1278 ± 60
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:0
10.11.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
6
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 911 ± 62
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
1:3
27.10.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
-
Moritz Schwanda (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 45
3:0
27.10.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
-
Jakob Mosser (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 937 ± 49
2:3
27.10.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
-
Novica Ankic (TT145)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 717 ± 52
3:2
19.10.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Tobias Salvenmoser (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 967 ± 57
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:2
19.10.2023
Gruppe IIIa
1
4
Marion Huyer (SKFL15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 802 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2023
CUP C
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
-
Pawel Piotr Galek (LENZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1303 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Chi Nam La (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1091 ± 129
1:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Elisabeth Sporrer (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1154 ± 52
0:3
31.03.2023
Gruppe III
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 962 ± 53
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Vincenzo De Maio (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1007 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
28.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
6
Robert Steiner (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1053 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
0:3
22.02.2023
Gruppe III
2
5
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jasmin Baumgartner (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 954 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
2:3
22.11.2022
CUP D
1
3
Jan Kolbert (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1333 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Manfred Schiel (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1141 ± 67
1:3
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Atilla Biro (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 928 ± 55
3:1
04.11.2022
Gruppe III
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Dietmar Meier (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1076 ± 46
1:3
17.10.2022
CUP D
1
2
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1038 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
0:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Walter Köberl (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 876 ± 61
3:1
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Samy Girgis (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1210 ± 56
0:3
14.10.2022
Gruppe III
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Gerhard Bauer (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 939 ± 64
3:0
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Pauline Van Gemmern (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 945 ± 83
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Paul Spindler (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:1
22.09.2022
Gruppe III
1
2
Felix Kneidinger (SKFL14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 61
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
1:3
07.09.2022
CUP C
1
1
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1269 ± 77
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:0
06.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 880 ± 60
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
0:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 47
1:3
27.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1100 ± 44
2:3
08.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 50
2:3
08.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
0:3
08.04.2022
Gruppe II
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
3:2
01.04.2022
CUP D
1
6
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:2
31.03.2022
CUP Sen B
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Ursula Schönbauer (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1231 ± 50
1:3
31.03.2022
CUP Sen B
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 47
3:1
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
3:1
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Sung Bin Chen (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1282 ± 30
1:3
04.03.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
3:1
24.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
2:3
24.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1120 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:0
08.11.2021
CUP Sen B
1
3
Walter Hornik (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:2
08.11.2021
CUP Sen B
1
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
1:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
2:3
05.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Leo Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 84
3:1
25.10.2021
CUP D
1
2
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1041 ± 42
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:2
25.10.2021
CUP D
1
2
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 88
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
1:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 39
2:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 49
1:3
15.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Stefan Stagl (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 942 ± 63
2:3
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:0
08.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Erich Wagrandl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1067 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
2:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
0:3
17.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 32
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
3:2
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 92
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1085 ± 78
0:3
16.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 92
-
Ivo Schneider (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 948 ± 93
3:1
24.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Robert Mejstrik (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1238 ± 58
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:1
24.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1259 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:2
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Gunter Schönbauer (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 60
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
11.02.2020
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 57
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:2
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1363 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
21.11.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Inge Cinkl (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1346 ± 60
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Reinhold Luckeneder (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1261 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Herbert Auinger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 57
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
16.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Maria Luger (SGML12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1178 ± 57
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
2:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
-
Christian Börner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1302 ± 57
1:3
11.10.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
-
Wolfgang Dittmann (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 66
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1457 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1249 ± 62
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
1:3
24.09.2019
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Toplica Paunovic (WILI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1230 ± 58
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
0:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
07.05.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
11
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:1
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
15.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
3:0
15.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1033 ± 60
3:1
15.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
3:0
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:1
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:0
01.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 875 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
22.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1062 ± 51
0:3
22.02.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1027 ± 45
3:2
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
2:3
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 961 ± 53
3:1
21.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Karl Krajic (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 945 ± 42
2:3
30.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 970 ± 58
3:2
30.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Eduard Mikusch (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 989 ± 51
3:0
30.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
3:2
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Martin Wöginger (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 820 ± 70
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
15.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
29.10.2018
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 562 ± 41
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
2:3
29.10.2018
CUP Senioren B
1
2
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 646 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
0:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Stefan Gudenus (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1077 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:2
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
1:3
10.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
3:1
15.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
David Melching (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
7
Gerald Freistetter (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1013 ± 70
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
3:1
08.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Ernst Lazar (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 59
3:2
08.02.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 47
3:0
26.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
0:3
26.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Herwig Wurdak (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 987 ± 70
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
3:1
26.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
1:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
1:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Michael Weber (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 54
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
0:3
24.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Walter Grimling (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 48
0:3
24.11.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
3:2
01.12.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
David Melching (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1091 ± 56
1:3
01.12.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Christa Binder (HAN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 756 ± 73
3:0
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Albert Dörfel (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 947 ± 54
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
2:3
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1008 ± 55
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
3:1
23.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Rudolf Vavra (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 669 ± 95
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 942 ± 46
0:3
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Lukas Schwarzinger (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 986 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Sylvain Mousset (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 935 ± 51
1:3
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Michael Weber (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 63
2:3
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Ernst Renato Szeiferth (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 823 ± 67
3:2
15.09.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1012 ± 58
-
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 54
3:1
28.04.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Karl Trzil (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1123 ± 48
1:3
24.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 956 ± 46
3:1
24.03.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 959 ± 48
3:0
24.02.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 42
3:2
24.02.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Stefan Gudenus (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
2:3
24.02.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1075 ± 47
2:3
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Aron Benkö (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 960 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
3:1
22.02.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Erik Seper (SKFL17)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 753 ± 34
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
3:1
27.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Peter Rott (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 47
1:3
27.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Herbert Hellmich (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 755 ± 69
3:0
27.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Hannelore Dunkl (WPAE6)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 918 ± 51
3:0
13.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
3:1
13.01.2017
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 50
3:0
01.12.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Elfriede Zeller (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1095 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
1:3
01.12.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Karl Trzil (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
3:0
01.12.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
10
Gerhard Leirich (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 749 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
0:3
28.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Xiao Cheng Qiu (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1209 ± 61
1:3
28.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Helmut Stachowetz (NFS10)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1016 ± 48
2:3
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Stefan Gudenus (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1042 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
3:0
10.10.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 42
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
3:0
16.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Johann Schnabel (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1132 ± 51
2:3
16.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
-
Martina Wawra (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1112 ± 54
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1089 ± 39
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
2:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 945 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
0:3
06.09.2016
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 906 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 992 ± 54
0:3
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Elvijs Martinsons (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1095 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
04.04.2016
Gruppe IV
2
8
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
1:3
18.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
3:2
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Daniel Zygan (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 792 ± 68
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
01.03.2016
Gruppe IV
2
6
Andi Choma (WPAE7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1001 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1134 ± 50
3:1
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 47
2:3
26.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2016
Gruppe IV
2
4
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 914 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
1:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
2
Christian Katzbeck (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1032 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:0
21.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
2
Musa Ipekci (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1115 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
21.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
2
Paul Feuereis (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 946 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
2:3
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
3:1
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 817 ± 51
3:1
15.01.2016
Gruppe IV
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
3:0
07.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 989 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:1
07.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
11
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 911 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
04.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Gerhard Petsch (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
3:2
04.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Walter Köberl (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 50
3:1
04.12.2015
Gruppe IV
1
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Christian Hofireck (SPI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 965 ± 59
3:0
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Christian Konrad (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 887 ± 47
3:1
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1077 ± 43
0:3
24.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
13
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 982 ± 46
1:3
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1013 ± 43
3:2
13.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 869 ± 46
3:0
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1074 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 919 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:1
03.11.2015
Gruppe IV
1
7
Martin Widermann (KORN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 925 ± 58
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1038 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
14.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Gerhard Freitag (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 884 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
2:3
14.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
5
Lucas Hermes (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 914 ± 53
3:0
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1129 ± 48
2:3
08.10.2015
Gruppe IV
1
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 876 ± 50
3:0
24.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 971 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
1:3
24.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1002 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
24.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
3
Christian Punzer (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1021 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Robert Mejstrik (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1124 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
3:2
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Jie Wu (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1012 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
10.09.2015
Gruppe IV
1
1
Helmut Seidl (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 743 ± 71
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1062 ± 52
0:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
David Kerculj (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1114 ± 43
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:1
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Michael Hofmann (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1136 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
06.05.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
11
Werner Schmidt (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
1:3
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
3:2
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
3:0
12.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
3:2
27.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Miroljub Stevanovic (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 860 ± 48
3:1
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Robert Vogler (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 871 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Vitek Zeman (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 849 ± 55
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
6
Guri Gashi (POLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 865 ± 41
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 866 ± 45
3:0
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1161 ± 53
3:0
27.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Andreas Bauer (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 45
3:2
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Peter Löw (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 737 ± 69
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Franz Preyer (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 943 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
18.02.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
4
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 993 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
1:3
13.02.2015
Cup Herren D
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Tobias Koszik (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1158 ± 39
1:3
13.02.2015
Cup Herren D
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 848 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
20.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
2
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
1:3
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Christian Tencl (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 824 ± 49
3:0
14.01.2015
Gruppe IVb
2
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 51
3:2
16.12.2014
Cup Herren D
1
4
Elvis Berisha (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 891 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
16.12.2014
Cup Herren D
1
4
Wolfgang Zips (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 897 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
25.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Erwin Teufel (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1245 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:0
25.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Shahriar Babaei (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1025 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
1:3
25.11.2014
Cup Herren D
1
3
Markus Plank (SGML2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1216 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Peter Hietz (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:1
19.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Björn Hoffmeister (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 918 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
1:3
19.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
9
Leopold Augusta (HAK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 919 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Peush Sharma (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 735 ± 55
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 954 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:0
07.11.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
7
Mario Ottomaier (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:2
29.10.2014
Cup Herren D
1
2
Joachim Prantl (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 777 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
29.10.2014
Cup Herren D
1
2
Karl Magenbauer (SSH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 677 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
0:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 945 ± 54
0:3
19.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 902 ± 47
3:0
10.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Tobias Gstaltner (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 942 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
2:3
10.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1018 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:2
10.09.2014
Gruppe IVb
1
1
Roman Pokorny (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 983 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1120 ± 53
3:0
10.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Rudolf Waismayer sen. (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 837 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
10.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
11
Helmuth Szinovatz (KORN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 785 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
04.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Christian Troll (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 893 ± 51
3:2
04.04.2014
Gruppe VI
2
10
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
3:0
26.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
26.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
9
Ulrike Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 791 ± 54
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Michael Hofer (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1040 ± 53
0:3
27.03.2014
Gruppe VI
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
3:0
06.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Thomas Sabitzer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1043 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:0
06.03.2014
Cup Herren D
1
6
Michael Pfeifer (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 885 ± 62
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:0
19.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Andreas Sekulic (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 970 ± 123
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
19.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
14.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2014
Gruppe VI
2
4
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Andreas Veit (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 715 ± 61
3:0
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
3:2
24.01.2014
Gruppe VI
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
3:0
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Wilhelm Ullram (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 942 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1113 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
2:3
09.01.2014
Cup Herren D
1
5
Rupert Wildner (KORN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 953 ± 44
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Samuel Annerl (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1247 ± 37
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:1
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Daniel Kajaba (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1127 ± 37
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
19.12.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Carsten Kusztrich (DOEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1071 ± 45
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Gertrude Mikyska (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 950 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
2:3
03.12.2013
Gruppe VI
1
10
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 799 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
29.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Hans Pareiss (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 946 ± 51
1:3
29.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
9
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Brigitte Friedl (SPI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
3:1
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Hans Zimmel (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 955 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:0
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Franz Strasser (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 65
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:1
18.11.2013
Gruppe VI
1
8
Dieter Georg Langenstein (SVSM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 70
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:2
29.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 53
3:1
29.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1022 ± 53
3:0
18.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Wilhelm Steiner (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 992 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
18.10.2013
Gruppe VI
1
4
Martin Kölbl (EDEN13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 967 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Wolfgang Rammel (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 892 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 803 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
02.10.2013
Cup Herren D
1
2
Joachim Prantl (SSH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 831 ± 72
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
0:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Willibald Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1004 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
3:2
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 983 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
1:3
17.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
2
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1059 ± 51
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
2:3
13.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Javlon Yuldashev (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1107 ± 49
3:0
13.09.2013
Gruppe VI
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1066 ± 54
-
Richard Wolfram (PER4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 632 ± 71
3:0
25.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 762 ± 57
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
0:3
25.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
11
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1053 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Filipp Novak (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1069 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:0
09.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 917 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:2
09.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
9
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1019 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
05.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Joachim Prantl (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 916 ± 53
3:1
05.04.2013
Gruppe VII
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
3:1
14.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
7
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
14.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
7
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
2:3
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Helena Ritzer (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 458 ± 96
3:0
15.03.2013
Gruppe VII
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Franz Chiba (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
3:0
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Josef Schwarz (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Petra König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 823 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
0:3
25.02.2013
Gruppe VII
2
5
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:2
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Robert Schwarzl (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1021 ± 65
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:2
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
1:3
15.01.2013
Gruppe VII
2
1
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
0:3
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Franz Chiba (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:2
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Franz Berger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 948 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
0:3
07.01.2013
Cup Herren D
1
4
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:0
08.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
8
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:1
08.11.2012
Gruppe VII
1
8
Joachim Prantl (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 916 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Gerhard Lang (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 992 ± 51
0:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Johann Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1102 ± 47
1:3
04.11.2012
Cup Herren D
1
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Friedrich Kamenik (SVSM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 960 ± 48
3:0
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 686 ± 68
3:1
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 974 ± 46
2:3
22.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Johann Horvath (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 806 ± 53
3:2
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Franz Chiba (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 898 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:1
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Friedhelm Wolf (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1104 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:1
18.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
6
Thomas Ott (FLD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1172 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
3:1
12.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Helmut König (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 906 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
5
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Klaus Bochdalofsky (WUW8)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 792 ± 81
3:0
03.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Karl Heinz Hraba (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 723 ± 55
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
1:3
03.10.2012
Gruppe VII
1
4
Richard Krügel (SSH11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 882 ± 46
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
1:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Martin Kölbl (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 925 ± 47
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
1:3
26.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
2
Andreas Veit (EDEN14)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 664 ± 60
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
2:3
14.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Erich Grossmann (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 881 ± 47
3:0
14.09.2012
Gruppe VII
1
1
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 995 ± 50
-
Ottokar Stepek (GEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 838 ± 50
3:0
26.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
11
Herbert Sauberer (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 964 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
26.04.2012
Gruppe VII
2
11
Bernd Luef (T213)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1131 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
29.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Hans-Jürgen Domes (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1046 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
29.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
9
Stanislaw Mosur (GEH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 655 ± 73
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
23.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 736 ± 63
W
23.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 49
L
23.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Gerhard Amler (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 797 ± 58
W
09.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Jürgen Süss (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 52
L
09.03.2012
Gruppe VII
2
6
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Sabrina Felice (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 49
W
28.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
5
Liane Hirschegger (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 932 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
28.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
5
Peter Totter (TT143)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
02.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
3
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 48
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
02.02.2012
Gruppe VII
2
3
Johann Maudrey (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Richard Krügel (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 53
W
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 50
W
27.01.2012
Gruppe VII
2
2
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Andreas Puchner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 954 ± 49
W
10.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
8
Ingomar Stage (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1116 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
10.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
8
Erich Sabith (LSV10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 736 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
09.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Peter Richetsky (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 922 ± 52
W
09.11.2011
Gruppe VII
1
7
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Christian Auer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1173 ± 53
L
24.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
6
Sabrina Felice (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 991 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
24.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
6
Jürgen Süss (KUN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1155 ± 52
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
11.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
4
Filipp Novak (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1011 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
11.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
4
Jan Szafraniec (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 974 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
11.10.2011
Gruppe VII
1
4
Raphael Dienstl (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1004 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
30.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1081 ± 48
L
30.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Ferdinand Joachimsthaler (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1012 ± 48
L
30.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
-
Johann Maudrey (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 958 ± 49
L
22.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
2
Andreas Puchner (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 954 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
22.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
2
Richard Krügel (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 904 ± 53
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
W
22.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
2
Harald Haas (SSH10)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 979 ± 50
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
13.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
1
Heinrich Syrovatka (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1238 ± 64
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
13.09.2011
Gruppe VII
1
1
Kevin Fogl (HAN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 967 ± 49
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1044 ± 53
L
11.06.2022
CUP D
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Selcuk Seremet (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1131 ± 43
3:2
11.06.2022
CUP D
1
8
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 52
-
Alois Kiendlhofer (W24K1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 933 ± 47
3:1
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
Grzegorz Swiatek (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1084 ± 62
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
1:3
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:2
05.03.2020
CUP Senioren B
1
6
Huy Chea (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 55
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
28.01.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
3:1
28.01.2019
CUP Senioren B
1
3
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Ewald Berger (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1096 ± 41
2:3
05.03.2020
CUP Senioren B
1
6
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1118 ± 65
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy