XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
Results:
Hans Langmann
(
RC-Graph
), 619 matches, 251 wins, 368 losses, winning percentage: 40,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2005/2006
2006/2007
2007/2008
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. KLASSE A (2010/2011)
3. KLASSE B (2017/2018)
4. KLASSE A (2016/2017)
4. KLASSE A (2010/2011)
4. KLASSE A (2007/2008)
4. KLASSE A (2005/2006)
4. KLASSE B (2009/2010)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe II (2021/2022)
Gruppe II (2020/2021)
Gruppe IIIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIIa (2010/2011)
Gruppe IIIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IIa (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIa (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIa (2016/2017)
Gruppe IIb (2019/2020)
Gruppe IIb (2018/2019)
Gruppe IIb (2017/2018)
Gruppe IV (2019/2020)
Gruppe Ia (2015/2016)
Gruppe Ia (2012/2013)
Gruppe Ia (2010/2011)
Gruppe Ia (2008/2009)
Gruppe Ia (2006/2007)
Gruppe Ib (2013/2014)
Gruppe Ib (2011/2012)
Gruppe V (2017/2018)
Gruppe V (2014/2015)
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014 (2014/2015)
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden) (2013/2014)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
all opponents
Adam Adolf
Alan Yüksel
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Angerer Sofia
Arlt Herwig
Authried Gerald
Ayaz Gürsel
Aysner Michael
Baharyan Arthur
Bauer Andreas
Bauer Johannes
Bauer Michael
Baumgartner Christian
Berger Ewald
Beroun Alfred
Beroun Johann
Bicher Martin
Binder Birgit
Binder Johann
Binder Markus
Binder Matthias
Binder Wolfgang
Bischof Erich
Bocek Nina
Boden Andreas
Borek Helmut
Brauchart Dominik
Brauchinger Ernst
Braula Jan
Braun Peter
Breier Erich
Breinl Reinhart
Brunner Rudolf
Brunner Walter
Bulgarini Lukas
Bundschuh Martin
Burg Otto
Burg Renate
Burian Irene
Bäcker Oskar
Bölzlbauer Alfred
Caliskan Yilmaz
Cehic Armin
Chea Huy
Chloupek Stefan
Cinkl Inge
Coser Brigitte
Czernohorsky Anna
Dala Claudia
Demus Herbert
Dichler Ewald
Dittmann Wolfgang
Divic Karlo
Djuricic Sasa
Dollenz Friedrich
Domenig Georg
Doneit Göran
Dorner Roland
Dousek Harald
Dragnev Mario
Dönmez Osman
Dück Jürgen
Eberhart Hannes
Ebner Michael
Eckstein Korbinian
Edward Michael
Egger Michael
Encheva Elisaveta
Enukaschwili Eli
Erak Jelenko
Faschingleitner Johann
Faulandt Manfred
Feuereis Paul
Fiedler Samuel
Fila Markus
Filipovic Sasa
Fink Lukas
Finker Helmut
Fischer Ronald
Fleischanderl Werner
Flötzer Wilhelm
Freitag Gerhard
Fuchs Edith
Fuchs Georg
Fuchs Rene
Fuchs Sylvia
Föllerer Siegfried
Fürthaler Günter
Gammauf Eduard
Garmroudi Fabian
Gastinger Roman
Geineder Eva
Genser Theresa
Georgiev Alexandar
Gharibian Manuel
Goldschmidt Peter
Graf Christian
Graf Gerhard
Graf Otto
Graf Otto
Grafmüller Sven
Graser Thomas
Greifeneder Peter
Grimling Walter
Groier Laurin
Gschanes Werner
Habesohn-Strelec Manuela
Hach Bruno
Hackl Florian
Haidar Marwan
Haidvogl Mathias
Hajdecki Wojciech
Hala Michael
Hametner Robert
Hammer Gerhard
Haneder Otmar
Hanna Mina
Hartl Gabriele
Hartwein Günther
Hauber Alfred
Haun-Grübling Michael
Heindl Erwin
Heine Günther
Heinemann Walter
Held Peer
Hermes Lucas
Hild Helge
Hirschegger Rudolf
Hirtz Anne
Hodecek Peter
Hodosi Alessandro
Hoffmann Stefan
Hofmann Christian
Hofmann Daniel
Horak Elisabeth
Horak Robert
Hornik Walter
Hotwagner Heinz
Hoza Josef
Humitsch Christoph
Huszar Daniel
Hutz Friedrich
Hälbich Wieland
Häusler Wolfgang
Hödl Clemens
Hödl Michael
Hör Harald
Hörleinsberger Wolfgang
Indra Herbert
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Janki Ervin
Jaretz Bernhard
Jedlicka Georg
Jilch Peter
Jirasek Werner
Jneed Ahed
Jordan Karl
Jung Helmut
Kainbrust Peter
Kanade Sunny
Kapolnek Narayan
Karasek Johann
Karger Reinhard
Karl Gernot
Karner Ernst
Karpf Hannes
Karschigijew Michael
Katzbeck Christian
Kautz Fritz
Kazmierczak Marek
Kellerberger Raimund
Kellner Rudolf
Kettinger Werner
Kijak Grzegorz
Kim Jae Koo
Kiss Peter
Klein Hubert
Klein Werner
Klemetsch Traude
Knittel Johannes
Kokoly Peter
Kolbert Julian
Komary Lukas
Konrad Christian
Kopfstein Rudolf
Kovacs Gyula
Kovacs Zoltan
Kowalski Martin
Krajic Karl
Kratochwil Wilhelm
Krawczyk Lech
Krettek Robert
Kreuzsaler Gerd
Krewenka Alexander
Krikl Andreas
Kroupa Herbert
Kurz Johann
Köck Alfred jun.
König Markus
Lau Rene
Lazar Andrea
Legler Agnes
Leitner Philipp
Leyhe Martin
Loidl Manfred
Loidl Thomas
Loimer Arnold
Loreth Leopold
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Luif Otto
Lunzer Christian
Löffler Christian
Löffler Hannes
Mach Norbert
Machacek Johanna
Machacek Walter
Macher Daniel
Magerle Daniela
Maier Günther
Malek Andreas
Manu Adrian
Manzer Ludwig
Marenda Maciej
Maw Bernhard
Mayrhuber Walter
Mejstrik Robert
Menrath Stefan
Menzel Peter
Meyer Alexander
Micheluzzi Hubert
Mieszczak Grzegorz
Mikyska Alfred
Mirkovic Slavko
Mischu Ludwig
Mittasch Franz
Mitterecker Alexander
Morawetz Eduard
Mratinkovich Goran
Müller Fabian
Müllner Günter
Naghashzadeh Alireza
Nessweda Karl
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Novikova Olha
Nowotny Erich
Nussthaler Johannes
Nöbauer Robert
Ondracek Franz
Osojnik Bogomir
Paltl Gerhard
Pangratz Heinrich
Paul Siegfried
Pavlas Walter
Payer Hannes
Perkonig Benedikt
Pernusch Ferdinand
Petrzalka Wolfgang
Petsch Gerhard
Peyrl Johannes
Pfundner Renate
Piros Rita
Planner Harald
Pliemitscher Andrea
Pohnert Gerhard
Prazsky Werner
Preihs Alexander
Prosenik Andreas
Pruscha Alfred
Radler Manuel
Raffeis Gabriele
Ransmayr Gottfried
Rathauscher Nicolas
Rehberger Thomas
Reindl Heinz
Reischel Walter
Ressel Helmuth
Riebenbauer Helmut
Riedl Edgar
Riedl Josef
Ruzicka Hermann
Rzihauschek Karl
Salvenmoser Tobias
Saquet Marina
Schalk Gerhard
Scharinger Markus
Schedl Rudolf
Schelm Johannes
Schelm Martin
Schiel Detlev
Schiffbenker Christian
Schlögl Hannes
Schmatzberger Robert
Schmidl Philipp
Schnabel Johann
Schneider Ivo
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Schuster-Wenth Martin
Schwarz Christian
Schwarzinger Peter
Schöfbeck Thomas
Schönbauer Gunter
Schönsleben Wilhelm
Sencar Joze
Seremet Selcuk
Silhavy Heinrich
Simunek Peter
Singer Walter
Sperch Claus
Sperl Ulrich
Spindler Peter
Sporrer Elisabeth
Sporrer Rudolf
Stadler Hubert
Stalzer Hans
Starek Christian
Steinbach Robert
Steininger Christian
Stengel Thomas
Sticha Florian
Stockklauser Andreas
Stosic Ivica
Straka Christoph
Strelec Otto
Stuhlhofer Herbert
Sturmlechner Marc
Stöhr Gerhard
Szorc Marek
Szwalec Dariusz
Szymaniec Franciszek
Taut Thomas
Tesar Michael
Theuermann Benjamin
Thunshirn Christian
Tobolski Thomas
Traxler Peter
Troll Gerhard
Trzil Adolf
Trzil Hubert
Trzil Karl
Turk Harald
Ulsamer Stefan
Varga Niklas
Veitschegger Werner
Vernydub Anton
Vernydub Arthur
Vohryzka Christina
Wachberger Philipp
Wacker Siegfried
Wagner Herbert
Wagner Michael
Wagner Stefan
Wallner Peter
Wallner Roman
Wawra Martina
Weber Christian
Weidinger Alfred
Weiner Peter
Weiskirchner Reinhard
Wenzel Josef
Werner Jürgen
Wichmann Gabor
Wihlidal Clemens
Wildner Rupert
Windecker Gerd
Winkler Roman
Winter Christian
Wirrer Andreas
Wirrer Christoph
Zachoval Hans
Zeller Elfriede
Zeller Noel
Zidtek Franz
Zivkovic Zvonimir
Zojer Hans Herm.
Zoklits Paul
Zou Yaolei
Zupnikl Gerhard
Zurawski Pawel
players of all clubs
AGUM
AK
BUT
DOEB
EDEN
EISEN
ERS
FLD
FLÖT
GEB
HAK
HAN
HCV
HKK
HOTI
KAI
KONT
KORN
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MAU
NFS
OBED
OLD
OLYM
ORF
PER
POLI
POSW
REN
SGKG
SGML
SKFL
SKLW
SOK
SPAR
SPI
SSH
SVSM
SWW
T21
TT14
TYR
UNO
UWK
W24K
WIDO
WILI
WPAE
WUW
all
W
L
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Erich Breier (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1000 ± 71
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
22.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
9
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 51
3:1
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
3:2
15.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
2:3
08.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
2:3
08.04.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 56
2:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
2:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
0:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Adrian Manu (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 48
1:3
29.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Thomas Graser (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 60
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
29.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Ervin Janki (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 814 ± 69
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
0:3
29.02.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Harald Hör (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 78
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 51
2:3
29.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Christian Katzbeck (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 59
3:1
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Florian Hackl (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Benjamin Theuermann (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 671 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:2
26.01.2024
Gruppe IIa
2
2
Oskar Bäcker (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 81
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
1:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1050 ± 47
3:0
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
0:3
20.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 56
2:3
29.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1037 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
0:3
29.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:2
29.11.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
8
Maciej Marenda (SSH6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1205 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Peter Kiss (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1024 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Peter Goldschmidt (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1026 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
11.12.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Eva Geineder (LENZ9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1046 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
25.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Robert Nöbauer (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1055 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
5
Alfred Köck jun. (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1216 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Christian Steininger (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1038 ± 50
3:0
16.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
-
Erich Nowotny (FLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 883 ± 66
3:0
02.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Paul Feuereis (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 983 ± 79
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
0:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Selcuk Seremet (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1226 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
1:3
02.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Alessandro Hodosi (TT144)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1089 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Martin Schelm (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:0
11.10.2023
Gruppe IIa
1
1
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1199 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 973 ± 51
3:1
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Noel Zeller (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1003 ± 70
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
13.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:0
30.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
30.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
2:3
20.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:2
20.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
2:3
16.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
16.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
3:1
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Michael Karschigijew (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1087 ± 49
0:3
21.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 61
3:1
13.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 96
3:0
23.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Martin Leyhe (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 963 ± 55
3:1
23.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
3:2
30.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
30.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
09.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
3:0
09.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
2:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
3:2
09.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
0:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
1:3
21.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:0
07.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
1:3
24.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Karl Krajic (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
24.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
6
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:2
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
3:2
10.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
0:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
0:3
06.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Yaolei Zou (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 199
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
0:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Ahed Jneed (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 74
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
1:3
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:1
29.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
3:0
19.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
3:2
19.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Gerhard Paltl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 55
1:3
30.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 42
3:1
30.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Olha Novikova (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 622 ± 202
3:0
30.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
1:3
26.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 993 ± 71
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
0:3
26.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Johann Kurz (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1113 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
2:3
26.05.2022
Gruppe II
2
9
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:2
18.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Rudolf Kellner (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
2:3
18.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1142 ± 41
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:0
18.03.2022
Gruppe II
2
7
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1122 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
1:3
28.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Johannes Schelm (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1160 ± 48
1:3
28.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Thomas Rehberger (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1279 ± 32
0:3
28.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Günter Müllner (WPAE11)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1037 ± 58
3:0
21.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Werner Gschanes (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1108 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Erwin Schuster (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
1:3
21.02.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Walter Hornik (LSV8)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1126 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:2
15.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1135 ± 41
0:3
15.11.2021
Gruppe II
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1048 ± 45
3:1
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1181 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
22.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
6
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1182 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Jan Braula (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1184 ± 47
3:2
11.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
-
Hannes Schlögl (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1095 ± 64
2:3
06.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
1:3
06.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Maciej Marenda (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 39
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
0:3
06.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
4
Franciszek Szymaniec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1114 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Karlo Divic (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1044 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
30.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1170 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:0
30.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
3
Huy Chea (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1083 ± 87
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Johann Faschingleitner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1172 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
2:3
24.09.2021
Gruppe II
1
2
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1326 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:1
07.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Alexander Mitterecker (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1187 ± 81
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:0
07.10.2021
Gruppe II
1
1
Peter Menzel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1066 ± 64
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1119 ± 49
3:2
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Ivo Schneider (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 948 ± 93
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
1:3
23.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
6
Mario Dragnev (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1000 ± 91
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
2:3
08.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Erich Nowotny (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1103 ± 79
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
3:0
08.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Sasa Djuricic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1163 ± 80
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
0:3
08.10.2020
Gruppe II
1
4
Sasa Filipovic (WPAE14)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1318 ± 90
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
3:0
28.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
-
Lech Krawczyk (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1069 ± 83
3:1
28.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
-
Clemens Hödl (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1188 ± 78
3:0
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1091 ± 86
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
0:3
18.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
1
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1097 ± 78
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
1:3
23.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
12
Dariusz Szwalec (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 964 ± 81
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
2:3
23.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
12
Thomas Taut (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1247 ± 80
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
3:0
19.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:1
19.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Niklas Varga (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:2
17.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 57
0:3
17.02.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
3:2
14.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Armin Cehic (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 981 ± 63
3:1
14.02.2020
Gruppe IV
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Werner Klein (W24K5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 998 ± 63
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
13.01.2020
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
2:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Grzegorz Kijak (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1300 ± 59
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
2:3
07.01.2020
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Wojciech Hajdecki (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1229 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
09.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Siegfried Paul (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1022 ± 64
3:0
09.12.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT13)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 607 ± 99
3:0
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1150 ± 64
1:3
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 989 ± 64
3:1
06.12.2019
Gruppe IV
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1076 ± 67
3:0
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Helmut Jung (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 59
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:2
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Werner Jirasek (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
04.11.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
7
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1236 ± 61
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Ulrich Sperl (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1333 ± 72
3:0
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Sven Grafmüller (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1222 ± 64
2:3
21.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Niklas Varga (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1087 ± 62
2:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1180 ± 76
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Thomas Schöfbeck (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1159 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
1:3
17.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1187 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1053 ± 62
3:1
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1103 ± 59
3:1
07.10.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 70
3:0
16.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1142 ± 63
3:2
16.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
-
Erich Bischof (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1165 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Clemens Hödl (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1164 ± 67
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:2
13.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Harald Planner (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1181 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:0
13.09.2019
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Gerhard Petsch (WPAE12)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1095 ± 61
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1120 ± 62
3:2
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
25.03.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
9
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:0
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
3:1
07.01.2019
Gruppe IIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Herbert Indra (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1036 ± 46
3:0
06.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Zvonimir Zivkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1279 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
06.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
10
Slavko Mirkovic (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1095 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
03.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Gabriele Hartl (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1073 ± 42
2:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Andrea Lazar (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1006 ± 35
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Rudolf Kopfstein (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1034 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
8
Andreas Bauer (KORN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
2:3
22.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Werner Kettinger (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 951 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
22.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Josef Schrei (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1071 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
22.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
6
Karlo Divic (KAI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1007 ± 44
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:1
15.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1052 ± 47
1:3
15.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 924 ± 52
3:2
11.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Harald Dousek (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 913 ± 44
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:2
11.10.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
4
Mina Hanna (SGML14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 976 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
1:3
17.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1082 ± 43
3:2
17.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1102 ± 45
0:3
18.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Christian Lunzer (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 973 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
0:3
18.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
2
Goran Mratinkovich (WIDO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1017 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Rudolf Brunner (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 952 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:2
13.09.2018
Gruppe IIb
1
1
Wolfgang Binder (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1063 ± 42
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 982 ± 57
3:2
19.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Samuel Fiedler (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1458 ± 53
1:3
19.03.2018
3. KLASSE B
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Daniela Magerle (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1411 ± 36
0:3
15.01.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Ewald Berger (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1084 ± 44
1:3
15.01.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1167 ± 44
3:1
15.01.2018
Gruppe IIb
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Walter Machacek (POSW6)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1123 ± 44
0:3
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Herbert Kroupa (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 50
3:0
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Hubert Micheluzzi (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1015 ± 46
3:2
08.01.2018
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Hannes Löffler (DOEB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1083 ± 50
3:2
11.12.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
12
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Peter Wallner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1154 ± 44
2:3
11.12.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
12
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1079 ± 45
1:3
11.12.2017
Gruppe IIb
1
12
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Roland Dorner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1128 ± 41
3:2
11.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Walter Grimling (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1023 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
2:3
11.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Korbinian Eckstein (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 977 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
3:2
11.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Theresa Genser (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1090 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
0:3
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Christian Katzbeck (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1059 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
3:1
05.10.2017
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Paul Feuereis (TT142)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
1:3
25.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Helmut Finker (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 979 ± 49
3:0
25.09.2017
Gruppe V
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1072 ± 62
-
Mina Hanna (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 943 ± 51
3:1
27.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Zoltan Kovacs (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1442 ± 49
0:3
27.03.2017
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Peter Weiner (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1214 ± 48
0:3
16.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Renate Burg (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1121 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:1
16.03.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
7
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:0
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Hermann Ruzicka (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1080 ± 85
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 57
3:1
27.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1115 ± 31
1:3
20.02.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Robert Mejstrik (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1118 ± 51
0:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1217 ± 50
2:3
15.02.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Günther Hartwein (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1130 ± 46
0:3
24.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:0
24.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
3
Anton Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1155 ± 32
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:1
19.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Karlo Divic (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 890 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
2:3
19.01.2017
Gruppe IIIa
2
2
Lukas Bulgarini (KAI9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 790 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
1:3
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Pawel Zurawski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1221 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:0
11.01.2017
Gruppe IIa
2
1
Thomas Tobolski (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:1
15.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Siegfried Wacker (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1192 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:2
15.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
9
Lukas Fink (LSV7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 44
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:2
18.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Inge Cinkl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1211 ± 46
2:3
18.11.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1234 ± 47
2:3
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Herbert Stuhlhofer (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1134 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:0
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Gyula Kovacs (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1073 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:2
18.10.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
6
Walter Pavlas (KONT11)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1049 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Johanna Machacek (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 989 ± 58
3:2
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Rita Piros (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1156 ± 48
3:0
19.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
-
Arthur Vernydub (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1106 ± 33
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Julian Kolbert (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1124 ± 73
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
2:3
14.09.2016
Gruppe IIa
1
2
Norbert Mach (SGML15)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1145 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1003 ± 57
3:1
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
1:3
02.05.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Daniel Macher (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1290 ± 55
1:3
28.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Stefan Chloupek (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Bernhard Maw (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
11.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1030 ± 51
2:3
11.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Karl Trzil (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1144 ± 45
1:3
07.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
07.04.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Gerhard Troll (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
07.03.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 47
0:3
07.03.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Osman Dönmez (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1291 ± 48
0:3
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Gernot Karl (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
0:3
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:1
04.03.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Ivica Stosic (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
0:3
29.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1132 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:2
29.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
15.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 53
0:3
15.02.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Alexandar Georgiev (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1367 ± 52
1:3
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Peter Jilch (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1346 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:2
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Alfred Weidinger (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1299 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
14.01.2016
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Bogomir Osojnik (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1104 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Ferdinand Pernusch (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1157 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
09.12.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Robert Schmatzberger (ERS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1068 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
2:3
30.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Bernhard Maw (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 46
0:3
30.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Stefan Chloupek (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1203 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Elfriede Zeller (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1097 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
19.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Jelenko Erak (SGML11)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1411 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
09.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Gerhard Pohnert (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 52
1:3
09.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Gerhard Troll (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 53
3:1
09.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Karl Jordan (WILI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 47
0:3
02.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Hubert Stadler (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1240 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
02.11.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Joze Sencar (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1229 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:2
19.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Ernst Karner (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 46
0:3
19.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Gernot Karl (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 49
0:3
19.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Göran Doneit (POLI6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1123 ± 49
3:2
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Eduard Morawetz (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1163 ± 55
0:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Wieland Hälbich (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1041 ± 58
1:3
12.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Rupert Wildner (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1179 ± 49
3:1
06.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Walter Brunner (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1380 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Otto Luif (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1263 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:0
21.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Häusler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1213 ± 51
0:3
21.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
-
Alexander Meyer (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1242 ± 51
1:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1238 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
3:1
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Stefan Menrath (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1199 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
2:3
17.09.2015
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Agnes Legler (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1135 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 49
2:3
29.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Michael Ebner (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1091 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
29.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Wolfgang Hörleinsberger (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 896 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
29.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
10
Manuel Radler (SGML18)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 979 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Bruno Hach (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1075 ± 49
3:1
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 51
3:0
20.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 49
3:1
14.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 914 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
14.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Lucas Hermes (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:2
14.04.2015
Gruppe V
2
8
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
3:0
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
3:1
23.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Otto Graf (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 39
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Peter Traxler (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1031 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:0
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Robert Horak (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1040 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
03.03.2015
Gruppe V
2
6
Rene Fuchs (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 726 ± 61
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:2
17.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Marwan Haidar (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1014 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
17.02.2015
Gruppe V
2
4
Alfred Pruscha (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 60
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Andreas Boden (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1004 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
2:3
19.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
2
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
12.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 45
2:3
12.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Robert Krettek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 47
3:0
12.01.2015
Gruppe V
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Franz Ondracek (WILI8)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 882 ± 47
3:1
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Hans Zachoval (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 998 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Edgar Riedl (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 808 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
09.12.2014
Gruppe V
1
11
Werner Prazsky (FLÖT10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 990 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Fritz Kautz (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 819 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Ludwig Mischu (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 853 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
20.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
9
Herbert Demus (WPAE9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 910 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
10.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Lucas Hermes (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 932 ± 45
3:1
10.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Marek Kazmierczak (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 49
3:0
10.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Mathias Haidvogl (KONT12)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 914 ± 43
3:0
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü70
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Günter Müllner (SPI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1309 ± 46
2:3
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü70
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1236 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:0
09.11.2014
WTTV Wiener Meisterschaften Senioren 2014
He Einzel Ü70
Karl Trzil (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1182 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
2:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Wilhelm Schönsleben (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1046 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
3:2
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Johann Karasek (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 828 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
06.11.2014
Gruppe V
1
7
Brigitte Coser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
1:3
20.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Elisabeth Horak (SGML17)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 642 ± 50
3:0
06.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Walter Reischel (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1085 ± 52
3:2
06.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Georg Domenig (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 843 ± 49
3:0
06.10.2014
Gruppe V
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Alfred Pruscha (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1042 ± 60
3:1
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Detlev Schiel (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 930 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Anna Czernohorsky (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 789 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
22.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
3
Heinrich Pangratz (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 822 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
0:3
15.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 869 ± 47
3:0
15.09.2014
Gruppe V
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1155 ± 54
-
Christian Thunshirn (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 981 ± 45
3:0
31.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Michael Edward (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 50
3:1
31.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1360 ± 50
1:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Gerd Windecker (UWK)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1133 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:0
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 70+
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Leopold Loreth (OBED)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1409 ± 45
1:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Günther Maier (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 562 ± 60
-
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
1:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Hannes Karpf (EISEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1521 ± 91
0:3
29.03.2014
ÖTTV ÖM Senioren 2014 (Baden)
Herren-Einzel 65+
Hans Langmann (REN)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 51
1:3
17.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Alfred Köck jun. (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1399 ± 54
1:3
17.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 51
1:3
26.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Erwin Heindl (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1130 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
2:3
26.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:2
26.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
7
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:0
03.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 63
2:3
03.03.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Stefan Menrath (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1246 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1434 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
5
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:1
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Alfred Mikyska (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 49
1:3
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
0:3
10.02.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Peter Kokoly (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1303 ± 49
3:2
13.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:2
13.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1293 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:1
13.01.2014
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Siegfried Wacker (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1239 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
0:3
05.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Philipp Leitner (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1370 ± 68
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:0
05.12.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Martin Bicher (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1360 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Laurin Groier (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1053 ± 37
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
1:3
18.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
8
Eduard Gammauf (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1325 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Gunter Schönbauer (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1297 ± 51
1:3
11.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Peter Spindler (GEB1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1367 ± 51
1:3
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Wolfgang Petrzalka (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1489 ± 63
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:0
05.11.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Heinrich Silhavy (NFS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1456 ± 70
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:0
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Michael Hala (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1262 ± 53
2:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Lukas Komary (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1290 ± 49
2:3
21.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Michael Hödl (WPAE4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1434 ± 55
0:3
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Alfred Mikyska (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1165 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
2:3
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Peter Kokoly (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1303 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:2
15.10.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Johannes Knittel (WILI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1264 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
1:3
23.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Christian Winter (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 55
3:0
23.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Christian Löffler (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1218 ± 49
3:2
27.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Andreas Krikl (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1045 ± 60
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
2:3
27.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Christoph Straka (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 845 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
2:3
27.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Fabian Müller (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1075 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
3:1
09.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1273 ± 49
3:0
09.09.2013
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1187 ± 52
-
Michael Aysner (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1429 ± 61
2:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Johann Kurz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1283 ± 46
1:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Anne Hirtz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 45
2:3
22.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
3:1
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 60
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:1
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Claudia Dala (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1252 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
1:3
15.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Traude Klemetsch (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
1:3
08.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Rudolf Schedl (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1002 ± 65
3:0
08.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
3:0
08.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1682 ± 86
0:3
04.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Siegfried Paul (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1213 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
0:3
04.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Martina Wawra (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1241 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
1:3
04.04.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Johann Schnabel (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1271 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:1
11.03.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Daniel Huszar (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1290 ± 48
3:1
11.03.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Dominik Brauchart (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 47
2:3
05.03.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
05.03.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 59
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:2
18.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Georg Fuchs (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1294 ± 44
3:0
18.02.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1205 ± 86
3:0
31.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1281 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
31.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1366 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
21.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 45
0:3
21.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 46
3:1
21.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 46
3:2
17.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Stefan Wagner (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1323 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
17.01.2013
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Peter Schwarzinger (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1211 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
30.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Anne Hirtz (OLYM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1279 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
0:3
19.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Traude Klemetsch (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1138 ± 50
3:2
19.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Florian Sticha (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1228 ± 52
0:3
19.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Otmar Haneder (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1320 ± 60
3:1
17.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Christian Hofmann (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1682 ± 86
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
17.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Rudolf Hirschegger (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1226 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:1
05.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Elisaveta Encheva (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1249 ± 48
1:3
05.11.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Manuela Habesohn-Strelec (KONT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1315 ± 44
2:3
15.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Benedikt Perkonig (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1234 ± 49
3:1
15.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Christian Löffler (KORN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1297 ± 51
0:3
08.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Otto Graf (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1327 ± 46
0:3
08.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Werner Fleischanderl (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1406 ± 49
3:1
04.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Michael Bauer (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1178 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Heinz Reindl (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1373 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
0:3
04.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Alireza Naghashzadeh (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1209 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:2
18.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1254 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
1:3
18.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1238 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
1:3
18.09.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Lukas Fink (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1324 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Arthur Baharyan (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1197 ± 42
3:0
01.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Manuel Gharibian (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1339 ± 40
0:3
01.10.2012
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1264 ± 46
-
Johannes Bauer (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1268 ± 46
3:0
23.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 49
W
23.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Wilhelm Kratochwil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1434 ± 49
W
23.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Hubert Trzil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 49
L
17.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
17.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1274 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
17.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
10
Erich Nowotny (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1361 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
02.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 57
W
02.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1325 ± 49
W
02.04.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Friedrich Dollenz (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1371 ± 47
L
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1335 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1305 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
22.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
8
Jürgen Werner (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1328 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
06.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Georg Jedlicka (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 68
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
06.03.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
6
Birgit Binder (EDEN9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
27.02.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 51
L
27.02.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Stefan Hoffmann (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1617 ± 77
L
31.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1310 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
31.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
3
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
16.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 78
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
16.01.2012
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
12.12.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Hubert Trzil (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1476 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
12.12.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
11
Gerhard Zupnikl (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1384 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
28.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1306 ± 49
W
28.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Erich Nowotny (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1361 ± 48
L
28.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Josef Schrei (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1274 ± 50
W
21.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Hans Herm. Zojer (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1325 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
21.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
9
Gerhard Freitag (OLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1152 ± 57
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
07.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1379 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
07.11.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
7
Reinhard Weiskirchner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1659 ± 70
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
04.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Karl Nessweda (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1510 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
04.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Harald Turk (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1359 ± 72
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
04.10.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
4
Reinhard Karger (POLI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1523 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
26.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Andreas Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1215 ± 57
W
26.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Gerhard Hammer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1310 ± 48
W
26.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Christoph Wirrer (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1415 ± 49
W
21.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Martin Bicher (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1368 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
L
21.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
2
Christian Starek (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1190 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
W
12.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1395 ± 47
W
12.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Gerd Kreuzsaler (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1413 ± 78
L
12.09.2011
Gruppe Ib
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1342 ± 48
-
Michael Haun-Grübling (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1545 ± 50
W
12.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1397 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
12.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Ewald Dichler (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1461 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Binder (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1362 ± 49
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 48
L
04.04.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
W
07.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
07.03.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1447 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
21.02.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 51
L
21.02.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 53
W
25.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Franz Mittasch (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1274 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
25.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Michael Egger (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1370 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
25.01.2011
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Werner Gschanes (LSV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1349 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
01.02.2011
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Narayan Kapolnek (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1130 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
01.02.2011
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Johannes Bauer (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1323 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
01.02.2011
4. KLASSE A
2
2
Fabian Garmroudi (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1247 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
02.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Herbert Indra (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1359 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
02.12.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1414 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
15.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Reinhart Breinl (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1248 ± 55
L
15.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Yilmaz Caliskan (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1608 ± 57
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Michael Wagner (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1360 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
12.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Nicolas Rathauscher (SGML9)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1420 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
05.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Renate Pfundner (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1285 ± 49
W
05.11.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
7
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1088 ± 66
L
27.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Johann Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1218 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
27.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Birgit Binder (EDEN8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1412 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
06.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Andreas Malek (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1398 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
06.10.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Michael Hödl (WPAE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1557 ± 76
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
28.05.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Thomas Schöfbeck (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 51
W
28.05.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Peter Jilch (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1312 ± 52
W
28.05.2010
Gruppe IIIa
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Florian Sticha (SPAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1216 ± 49
W
20.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Robert Mejstrik (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1343 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
W
20.09.2010
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Gerhard Schalk (KONT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1507 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
L
13.09.2010
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Ronald Fischer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1830 ± 64
L
13.09.2010
3. KLASSE A
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1277 ± 54
-
Alfred Bölzlbauer (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1500 ± 49
L
14.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Daniel Hofmann (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1509 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
14.01.2010
4. KLASSE B
2
1
Yüksel Alan (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1624 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
09.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Franz Zidtek (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1408 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
09.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
11
Alexander Preihs (OLD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1628 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
01.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1520 ± 50
L
01.12.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
10
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Christian Schwarz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1533 ± 49
L
17.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Gerhard Stöhr (SPAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1386 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
W
17.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Bogomir Osojnik (SPAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1334 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
W
17.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
9
Alfred Weidinger (SPAR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1568 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
09.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Helmut Riebenbauer (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1480 ± 44
L
09.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Helmuth Ressel (KAI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1363 ± 50
W
03.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Markus Fila (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1423 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
03.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Walter Pavlas (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1393 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
03.11.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
7
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1415 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
19.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Rene Lau (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1641 ± 45
L
19.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Philipp Wachberger (EDEN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1530 ± 37
W
28.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Marek Szorc (HCV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1594 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
28.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
5
Gabriele Raffeis (HCV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1499 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
12.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Ludwig Manzer (SGKG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1560 ± 51
L
12.10.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Otto Burg (SGKG5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1372 ± 48
L
30.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Christoph Humitsch (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1513 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
30.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
3
Andreas Prosenik (MAR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1604 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
L
14.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Yüksel Alan (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1624 ± 50
L
14.09.2009
4. KLASSE B
1
1
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1348 ± 67
-
Daniel Hofmann (KONT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1509 ± 49
L
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Nina Bocek (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
20.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
11
Alfred Hauber (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1413 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
L
13.04.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
10
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Rene Lau (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1572 ± 67
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
23.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
9
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Thomas Stengel (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
L
16.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Bernhard Jaretz (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1367 ± 41
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Walter Mayrhuber (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1397 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
09.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Karl Rzihauschek (PER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1361 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Thomas Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1489 ± 47
W
02.03.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Roman Gastinger (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
L
09.02.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
4
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1343 ± 49
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
26.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
3
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Friedrich Hutz (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1509 ± 51
L
19.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
2
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Gottfried Ransmayr (DOEB4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 50
W
12.01.2009
Gruppe Ia
2
1
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1173 ± 55
W
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Tobias Salvenmoser (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1113 ± 42
W
01.12.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Nina Bocek (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1251 ± 55
W
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Christoph Humitsch (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1520 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
24.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Andreas Prosenik (MAR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1499 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Jae Koo Kim (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1183 ± 65
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Helmut Jung (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1210 ± 52
W
17.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
9
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Peter Kainbrust (EDEN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1407 ± 47
L
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Thomas Stengel (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1398 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
10.11.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Paul Zoklits (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Manfred Loidl (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1379 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
20.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
6
Roman Gastinger (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1593 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Peter Simunek (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1438 ± 46
L
13.10.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
5
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Alexander Krewenka (HAN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1441 ± 47
L
29.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Ewald Berger (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1393 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
29.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
4
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1339 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
W
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1239 ± 54
W
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Siegfried Föllerer (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1388 ± 47
W
22.09.2008
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1327 ± 51
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1357 ± 48
L
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Marc Sturmlechner (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1527 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Robert Steinbach (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1479 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
W
14.04.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
10
Martin Bundschuh (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 975 ± 89
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
W
24.03.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Josef Wenzel (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1424 ± 57
W
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Herbert Stuhlhofer (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1625 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Walter Pavlas (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1431 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
17.03.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Markus Fila (WUW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1384 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Gerhard Graf (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1490 ± 54
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
W (w.o.)
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Edith Fuchs (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1449 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
W
11.02.2008
4. KLASSE A
2
4
Roman Winkler (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1639 ± 43
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
29.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Helge Hild (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1475 ± 62
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
29.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Markus Binder (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1525 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Christian Baumgartner (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1324 ± 56
W
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 50
W
22.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
6
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1540 ± 48
L
15.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Peter Braun (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1518 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
15.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Hermann Ruzicka (KONT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1482 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
L
01.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Christian Graf (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1689 ± 51
W
01.10.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Sylvia Fuchs (FLÖT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1413 ± 54
L
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Herbert Wagner (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1546 ± 48
W
17.09.2007
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1478 ± 56
-
Hans Stalzer (NFS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2008): 1575 ± 49
W
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1516 ± 50
W
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1573 ± 52
L
19.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1509 ± 50
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Christian Baumgartner (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1307 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
W
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Gabor Wichmann (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1507 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
12.03.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
7
Stefan Ulsamer (MAU2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
26.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Johannes Knittel (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1412 ± 49
W
26.02.2007
Gruppe Ia
2
5
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1322 ± 53
W
27.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Andrea Pliemitscher (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1526 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
27.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
10
Werner Kettinger (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1380 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
W
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Nussthaler (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1516 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Christian Schiffbenker (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1573 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
13.11.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
8
Johannes Peyrl (AK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1509 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Roman Wallner (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1428 ± 49
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
25.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
3
Raimund Kellerberger (SVSM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1399 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Thomas Graser (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1528 ± 47
L
18.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
-
Otto Strelec (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1346 ± 48
W
11.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Adolf Adam (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1438 ± 48
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
11.09.2006
Gruppe Ia
1
1
Markus Binder (SKLW10)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1527 ± 44
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2007): 1415 ± 58
L
27.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 46
W
27.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
9
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Adolf Trzil (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
L
20.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Heinz Hotwagner (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1522 ± 56
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
20.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
8
Günther Heine (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1941 ± 100
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Wolfgang Dittmann (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1653 ± 53
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Matthias Binder (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1591 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
06.03.2006
4. KLASSE A
2
6
Martin Schuster-Wenth (LENZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1549 ± 40
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
W
19.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
13
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Markus Scharinger (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1627 ± 45
L
19.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
13
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Marc Sturmlechner (BUT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1443 ± 46
L
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Markus König (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1311 ± 58
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
W
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Peer Held (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1411 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
12.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
12
Irene Burian (SKLW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1489 ± 50
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
05.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Josef Hoza (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1553 ± 46
W
05.12.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
11
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Josef Riedl (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1431 ± 49
W
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Hubert Trzil (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1638 ± 41
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
28.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
10
Elisabeth Sporrer (EDEN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1475 ± 47
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
21.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Ernst Brauchinger (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
21.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
9
Adolf Trzil (KORN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1477 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Christina Vohryzka (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1272 ± 94
W
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Günther Heine (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1941 ± 100
L
14.11.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Rudolf Sporrer (HOTI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1913 ± 97
L
31.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Wilhelm Flötzer (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 51
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
31.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
7
Hubert Klein (ORF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1592 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Hans Stalzer (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1612 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
17.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
5
Herbert Wagner (NFS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1605 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Peter Braun (HKK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1596 ± 50
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Hermann Ruzicka (HKK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1559 ± 46
L
03.10.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
4
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Helmut Borek (HKK8)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1515 ± 53
L
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Lech Krawczyk (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1427 ± 45
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
26.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
3
Grzegorz Mieszczak (SOK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1743 ± 52
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Claus Sperch (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1690 ± 49
W
19.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
2
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
-
Alfred Beroun (WILI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1639 ± 57
L
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Arnold Loimer (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1601 ± 44
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
12.09.2005
4. KLASSE A
1
1
Jürgen Dück (LSV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1528 ± 46
-
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2006): 1438 ± 59
L
30.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
-
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1227 ± 79
2:3
30.09.2020
Gruppe II
1
8
Hans Langmann (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1170 ± 80
-
Peter Hodecek (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1253 ± 83
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy