RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
WPAE14 |
18 |
13 |
: |
5 |
39 |
: |
15 |
Eigner Fri. / Novak Fil. |
2:0 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Eigner Fri. |
10:3 |
Szafraniec Jan. / Novak Fil. |
1:1 |
Varmuza Ren. / Szafraniec Jan. |
0:1 |
|
Eigner Fritz |
12:3 |
Szafraniec Jan |
11:5 |
Novak Filipp |
3:1 |
Varmuza René |
0:1 |
|
2. |
EDEN17 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
18 |
Baisteiner Kar. / Szüts Mar. |
1:0 |
Baisteiner Kar. / Malkowsky Mar. |
1:0 |
Frischmann Sil. / Baisteiner Kar. |
12:3 |
Wieser Dan. / Baisteiner Kar. |
0:1 |
Pisa Mar. / Baisteiner Kar. |
0:1 |
Pisa Mar. / Frischmann Sil. |
0:1 |
|
Malkowsky Mario |
1:0 |
Szüts Martin |
1:0 |
Baisteiner Karl |
14:5 |
Frischmann Silvia |
12:4 |
Wieser Daniel |
0:1 |
Pisa Martha |
0:2 |
|
2. |
HAN5 |
20 |
14 |
: |
6 |
42 |
: |
18 |
Schritter Kar. / Haber Ale. |
1:0 |
Schönweiler Chr. / Andorf Mar. |
1:0 |
Haber Ale. / Andorf Mar. |
11:5 |
Schönweiler Chr. / Haber Ale. |
1:1 |
|
Schritter Karl |
1:0 |
Haber Alexander |
13:6 |
Andorf Markus |
12:5 |
Schönweiler Christoph |
2:1 |
|
4. |
REN6 |
19 |
13 |
: |
6 |
39 |
: |
18 |
Alizadhe Ghanad Moh. / Ataollahi Ham. |
3:0 |
Kurzbauer Joh. / Alizadhe Ghanad Moh. |
1:0 |
Diem Man. / Alizadhe Ghanad Moh. |
1:0 |
Poorfouladchi Kaf. / Ataollahi Ham. |
5:2 |
Poorfouladchi Kaf. / Alizadhe Ghanad Moh. |
3:1 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Alizadhe Ghanad Moh. |
0:1 |
Kalantarkashi Nas. / Ataollahi Ham. |
0:2 |
|
Diem Manfred |
1:0 |
Kurzbauer Johann |
1:0 |
Alizadhe Ghanad Mohammad |
8:2 |
Poorfouladchi Kafeh |
8:3 |
Ataollahi Hamid |
8:4 |
Kalantarkashi Nasser |
0:3 |
|
5. |
T213 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
24 |
Zdesar Rob. / Jaborek Mar. |
12:8 |
|
Zdesar Robert |
12:8 |
Jaborek Markus |
12:8 |
|
5. |
WILI8 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
36 |
: |
24 |
Grimus Hei. / Grimus Eri. |
12:6 |
Grimus And. / Grimus Eri. |
0:1 |
Grimus Hei. / Grimus And. |
0:1 |
|
Grimus Heinz |
12:7 |
Grimus Erich |
12:7 |
Grimus Andreas |
0:2 |
|
7. |
TT145 |
18 |
9 |
: |
9 |
27 |
: |
27 |
Maxa Fra. / Kiendlhofer Alo. |
1:0 |
Katzbeck Chr. / Kiendlhofer Alo. |
8:9 |
|
Maxa Franz |
1:0 |
Kiendlhofer Alois |
9:9 |
Katzbeck Christian |
8:9 |
|
8. |
UNO5 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
24 |
: |
36 |
Brodesser Jos. / Ceyhan Meh. |
1:0 |
Facer Ian. / Kern Pau. |
1:0 |
Vincze Pal. / Ceyhan Meh. |
2:1 |
Vincze Pal. / Brodesser Jos. |
2:2 |
Kern Pau. / Vincze Pal. |
2:3 |
Kern Pau. / Ceyhan Meh. |
0:1 |
Kern Pau. / Zhao Yix. |
0:1 |
Kern Pau. / Brodesser Jos. |
0:4 |
|
Facer Ian |
1:0 |
Vincze Pal |
6:6 |
Ceyhan Mehmet |
3:2 |
Brodesser Josef |
3:6 |
Kern Paul |
3:9 |
Zhao Yixin |
0:1 |
|
9. |
HOTI9 |
21 |
7 |
: |
14 |
21 |
: |
42 |
Peter Ang. / Serdaroglu Dav. |
3:0 |
Peter Wol. / Serdaroglu Dav. |
1:0 |
Kubelka Pet. / Peter Ang. |
1:0 |
Auf Ber. / Peter Wol. |
1:0 |
Auf Ber. / Serdaroglu Dav. |
1:9 |
Auf Ber. / Kubelka Pet. |
0:1 |
Kubelka Pet. / Peter Wol. |
0:1 |
Auf Ber. / Peter Ang. |
0:1 |
Serdaroglu Dav. / Auf Nor. |
0:1 |
Fink Luk. / Sarraf Par. |
0:1 |
|
Peter Angelika |
4:1 |
Serdaroglu David |
5:10 |
Peter Wolfgang |
2:1 |
Auf Bernhard |
2:11 |
Kubelka Peter |
1:2 |
Fink Lukas |
0:1 |
Auf Norbert |
0:1 |
Sarraf Parsa |
0:1 |
|
10. |
GEB5 |
17 |
5 |
: |
12 |
15 |
: |
36 |
Hintner Hil. / Coreth Osk. |
1:0 |
Simig Gyö. / Coreth Osk. |
4:10 |
Simig Gyö. / Wührl Mar. |
0:1 |
Coreth Osk. / Wührl Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Hintner Hildegard |
1:0 |
Coreth Oskar |
5:11 |
Simig György |
4:11 |
Wührl Markus |
0:2 |
|
11. |
EDEN18 |
21 |
5 |
: |
16 |
15 |
: |
48 |
Bukschek Hel. / Akbari Yas. |
5:13 |
Wolf Wal. / Akbari Yas. |
0:1 |
Wieser Dan. / Bukschek Hel. |
0:1 |
Wieser Dan. / Akbari Yas. |
0:1 |
|
Bukschek Helga |
5:14 |
Akbari Yassin |
5:15 |
Wolf Walter |
0:1 |
Wieser Daniel |
0:2 |
|
12. |
LENZ10 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
12 |
: |
42 |
Horak Eli. / Zwerger Ant. |
1:0 |
Knollmüller Ine. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
1:0 |
Jagenteufel Pau. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
2:10 |
Glatthard Val. / Horak Eli. |
0:1 |
Zehetner Ale. / Germ Jos. |
0:1 |
Hrubesch Mic. / Gerstenecker Ben. |
0:1 |
Gerstenecker Ben. / Germ Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Knollmüller Ines |
1:0 |
Zwerger Anton |
1:0 |
Gerstenecker Benedikt |
3:12 |
Jagenteufel Paul |
2:10 |
Horak Elisabeth |
1:1 |
Glatthard Valerie |
0:1 |
Zehetner Alexander |
0:1 |
Hrubesch Michael |
0:1 |
Germ Josef |
0:2 |
|