XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
LIEB
SGLV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
League
Kärntner Liga
Oberliga
Unterliga
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
1
Team
LIEB1
SGLV8
View
Table&Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Christoph Fister
(
RC-Graph
), 106 matches, 61 wins, 45 losses, winning percentage: 57,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024 (2023/2024)
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023 (2023/2024)
Unter 15 Liga Ost (2023/2024)
Unter 19 Liga (2023/2024)
Unterliga (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Barounig Arnold
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Eder Moritz
Fischer Tobias
Gruzei Christoph
Gumhert Peter
Gutsche Vinzenz
Henschke Jakob
Herzele Cindy
Hobel Jakob
Hornböck Michael
Illgoutz Andreas
Illgoutz Raimund
Jan Dietmar
Jerlich Julian
Jäger Carina
Jäger Victoria
Kogler Clemens
Kogler Helmut
Kopeinig Valentin
Krainbucher Christoph
Kreuzer Daniel
Krop Jasmin
Krop Johanna
Kucher Justin Elias
Laure Erik
Lewe Elias
Lutschounig Mathis
Lutschounig Noah
Maier Lena
Markota Jure
Melcher Hans
Miklautz Tobias
Müller Christof
Novak - Steiner Laurenz
Osina Leo
Pertl Matthias
Petscher Simon
Rasse Anna
Rassi Bernhard
Rausch Stefan
Roger Lucas
Ropp Marcel
Rossmann Lukas
Schaunig Herbert
Schratt Michael
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Spitzer Helmut
Spitzer Samuel
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Summer Lorenz
Tang Allan
Tschernitz Fabio
Unterweger Raphael
Unterweger Tobias
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
DSFA
DSFE
GURN
HEGE
KAC
LAVÖ
LEPE
MASA
PAUL
SGBU
SGLK
SGLV
VELD
VILL
WOBE
all
W
L
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Laurenz Novak - Steiner (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 589 ± 48
3:2
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:0
27.04.2024
KTTV 4. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Stephan Brandl (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
1:3
26.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christoph Krainbucher (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1294 ± 53
0:3
26.04.2024
Unterliga
2
11
Christoph Fister (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Bernhard Rassi (WOBE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 79
0:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
1:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
1:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jure Markota (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 73 ± 86
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Fabio Tschernitz (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
22.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jakob Hobel (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
3:1
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
5
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
0:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Fischer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
1:3
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
02.03.2024
Unter 19 Liga
2
5
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
05.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Justin Elias Kucher (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 184 ± 59
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
1
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Fabio Tschernitz (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 310 ± 53
3:0
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
6
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
4
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
24.02.2024
Unter 15 Liga Ost
2
3
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
23.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lucas Roger (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 121
3:0
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
09.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Moritz Eder (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 689 ± 57
2:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Jakob Henschke (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 499 ± 71
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:2
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
3:1
03.02.2024
KTTV 3. Nachwuchs-Superliga 2023/2024
Gruppe 3
Peter Gumhert (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Andreas Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 421 ± 57
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 679 ± 63
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
26.01.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
1
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
01.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Leo Osina (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 42 ± 52
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Johannes Berger (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:1
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 432 ± 50
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Raphael Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 43
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Erik Laure (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
5
Victoria Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 312 ± 91
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
2
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1194 ± 48
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
7
Jakob Hobel (VÖLM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
4
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
3
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Julian Jerlich (LEPE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 433 ± 55
3:2
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jasmin Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 195 ± 51
3:0
25.11.2023
Unter 15 Liga Ost
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Jakob Hobel (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 487 ± 40
1:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
3:0
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
3:1
17.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
2:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Noah Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 293 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Valentin Kopeinig (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 573 ± 50
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Nachwuchs U15
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel D - max. 1200 RC-Punkte
Helmut Kogler (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 924 ± 54
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Helmut Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
11.11.2023
KTTV UNION-Landesmeisterschaften 2023
Einzel E - max. 1000 RC-Punkte
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 687 ± 65
1:3
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
3:1
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
3:2
27.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Marcel Ropp (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1637 ± 41
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
7
Tobias Fischer (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1322 ± 46
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1585 ± 47
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lorenz Summer (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 50
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Lukas Rossmann (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 46
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
1
Lena Maier (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1458 ± 43
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
7
Elias Lewe (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 989 ± 61
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
2
Simon Petscher (SGLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1636 ± 58
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
5
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
0:3
21.10.2023
Unter 19 Liga
1
6
Christoph Fister (DSFE)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Miklautz (LAVÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1079 ± 63
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
20.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
0:3
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Michael Schratt (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 616 ± 84
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Christof Müller (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
1:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Arnold Barounig (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 53
2:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
0:3
29.09.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
1
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy