XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATTG
EBSW
LNZG
MOND
NEUK
OHLS
VÖCK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
752 Salzkammergut 2
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
ATTG3
ATTG4
EBSW4
LNZG5
MOND2
NEUK3
OHLS3
VÖCK4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anna Kleindeßner
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 9 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 29,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
8
9
all opponents
Derfler Leopold
Froschauer Simon
Geiblinger Reinhard
Gesselbauer Gernot
Gollner Rosina
Gugenberger Bernd
Hochetlinger Michael
Hofer Moritz
Hollnbuchner Gerald
Karigl Sascha
Kirchmair Marco
Kraxberger Daniel
Maixner Georg
Mayr Robert
Milcke Fritz
Oberneder Petra
Pelzguter Franz
Pfleger Harald
Pulk Timon
Rausch Oliver
Ritt Gerald
Stelzer Wolfgang
Theiß Harald
Ubillus Michael
Wizani Bernhard
Zacharatos Nikolaos
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
PCHL
RAMI
SGNS
SUEN
VALI
all
W
L
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Moritz Hofer (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 527 ± 65
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
2:3
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Franz Pelzguter (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 586 ± 78
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
2:3
05.04.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
9
Michael Hochetlinger (ERNS5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 497 ± 62
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
1:3
18.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Sascha Karigl (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 371 ± 73
3:0
18.03.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
8
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Reinhard Geiblinger (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 758 ± 62
3:1
26.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Petra Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 580 ± 72
2:3
26.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Michael Ubillus (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 849 ± 61
1:3
26.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Harald Pfleger (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 595 ± 99
2:3
14.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Bernd Gugenberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 838 ± 80
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
14.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 373 ± 62
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
1:3
14.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Daniel Kraxberger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 959 ± 70
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:0
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Simon Froschauer (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 781 ± 70
0:3
05.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 775 ± 67
0:3
01.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Timon Pulk (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 866 ± 82
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
01.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Gernot Gesselbauer (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 588 ± 62
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
01.02.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 601 ± 62
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
22.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Georg Maixner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 828 ± 55
1:3
22.01.2024
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Harald Theiß (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 620 ± 61
0:3
05.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Marco Kirchmair (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 683 ± 61
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
05.12.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
8
Robert Mayr (VALI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 334 ± 98
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
1:3
15.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Nikolaos Zacharatos (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 463 ± 62
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
15.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Wolfgang Stelzer (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 795 ± 58
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
15.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Petra Oberneder (SUEN2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 580 ± 72
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:2
06.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Gerald Hollnbuchner (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1091 ± 88
0:3
06.11.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Oliver Rausch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 373 ± 62
3:1
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Gerald Ritt (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 775 ± 67
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
17.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 651 ± 63
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:0
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Fritz Milcke (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 601 ± 62
3:2
09.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
-
Bernhard Wizani (ASTY3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 806 ± 109
2:3
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Harald Theiß (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 620 ± 61
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:1
06.10.2023
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Rosina Gollner (SGNS6)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 477 ± 67
-
Anna Kleindeßner (HAHO4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 593 ± 93
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy