XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BERG
GURN
KÖTT
POLV
SGAV
SGBU
SGLV
SGMS
THMA
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
BERG2
GURN2
KÖTT2
POLV1
DSVE3
OSSI2
VELD5
VELD6
SEEB2
THMA1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jan Wilke
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 18 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 54,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
Entscheidung 2.Klasse (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Darnhofer Harald
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Felsberger Reinhard
Funder Karl
Gratzer Walter
Haberz Markus
Hobel Gottfried
Hobel Michael
Hribernig Uwe
Hubounig Albin
Krall Franz
Krop Johanna
Kuttnig Manfred
Köchl Wolfgang
Liesnig Klaus
Ljusanin Ilija
Machne Walter
Matschek Gerhard
Müllner Walter
Omelko Markus jun.
Pink Johanna
Pototschnig Sabrina
Ripfl Robert
Rothleitner Lukas
Schreier Georg
Summer Lorenz
Tamegger Michael
Wolbank Hartwig
players of all clubs
GALZ
GURN
HEGE
LIEB
PAUL
POLV
SGAV
SITT
SPEW
all
W
L
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Manfred Kuttnig (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 51
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
1:3
05.05.2023
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
1
1
Walter Müllner (POLV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1577 ± 80
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:2
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 55
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
1:3
30.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
3:2
30.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Klaus Liesnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1085 ± 71
3:1
30.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
8
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Sabrina Pototschnig (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 58
1:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:2
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
2:3
17.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
7
Michael Tamegger (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 657 ± 63
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
3:0
22.02.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
3:0
25.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Walter Machne (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 936 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Hartwig Wolbank (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 710 ± 56
2:3
25.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Albin Hubounig (SPEW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1018 ± 63
1:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Uwe Hribernig (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 946 ± 53
1:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Georg Schreier (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 901 ± 55
1:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Robert Ripfl (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 760 ± 56
3:0
14.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
0:3
14.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Gerhard Matschek (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 896 ± 55
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Michael Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1051 ± 71
1:3
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Markus Haberz (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 709 ± 59
3:1
16.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
7
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Gottfried Hobel (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 773 ± 60
3:2
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Franz Krall (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 56
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lorenz Summer (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 957 ± 49
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:0
11.11.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
6
Lukas Rothleitner (PAUL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 864 ± 62
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
3:0
12.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Karl Funder (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Johanna Pink (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 918 ± 83
0:3
12.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
5
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Markus Omelko jun. (LIEB2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 56
3:0
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Ilija Ljusanin (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 768 ± 76
0:3
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
3:0
06.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
3
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy