XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
BKLR
DSFE
HEGE
KAC
KÖTT
LIEB
MARG
SGAV
VÖLA
WOBE
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
BKLR1
DSFE2
HEGE1
KAC1
KÖTT1
LIEB1
MARG1
DSVE1
ANNA1
VÖLM3
WOBE2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Johanna Krop
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 10 wins, 22 losses, winning percentage: 31,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Ost (2022/2023)
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17 (2022/2023)
Unterliga Ost (2022/2023)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
8
9
all opponents
Andritsch Stefan
Berger Olivia
Budaev Bator
Chue Jasmin Rebecca
Darnhofer Harald
Daubeck Sandra
Ebner-Dolgan Benjamin
Fanzoj Hannes
Felsberger Reinhard
Geyer Felix
Gober Amelie
Gruber Nora
Jesenko Harald
Kohlweg Philip
Köchl Wolfgang
Leopoldseder Verena
Nagele Helmut
Neubauer Markus
Offner Anton
Schindler Philipp
Schultschik Stella
Somodi Ema
Spitzer Samuel
Steiner Florian
Strohschein Leo
Urisk Ernst
Verzi Natascha
Wilke Jan
players of all clubs
BACH
BKLR
DSFE
FLÖT
GALZ
GURN
IND
KAPF
KONT
MATZ
PAUL
SKLW
VELD
VÖLK
ZIST
all
W
L
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
0:3
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Benjamin Ebner-Dolgan (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 446 ± 94
3:0
31.03.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
9
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Markus Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 72
1:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Philip Kohlweg (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 362 ± 90
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
2:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Stefan Andritsch (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 290 ± 91
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Philipp Schindler (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 353 ± 89
3:2
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Samuel Spitzer (VELD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 60
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:0
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Leo Strohschein (BKLR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1167 ± 62
0:3
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Felix Geyer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 462 ± 81
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:1
11.03.2023
KTTV Ranglistenturnier U15/U17
Ranglistenturnier Unter 15/17
Florian Steiner (PAUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 503 ± 58
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:0
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Harald Darnhofer (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 777 ± 55
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:2
27.01.2023
2. Klasse Ost
2
1
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
1:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Markus Neubauer (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 580 ± 72
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
2:3
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Helmut Nagele (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 950 ± 56
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:1
02.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
9
Reinhard Felsberger (GURN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 727 ± 64
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
3:1
14.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Bator Budaev (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1009 ± 89
1:3
14.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Jan Wilke (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 895 ± 56
0:3
14.12.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
8
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Ernst Urisk (BKLR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1170 ± 90
0:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
V:
Johanna Krop (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Harald Jesenko (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1451 ± 55
0:3
07.10.2022
Unterliga Ost
1
2
I:
Johanna Krop (HEGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Hannes Fanzoj (DSFE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1408 ± 73
0:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Anton Offner (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 453 ± 77
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Ost
1
1
Johanna Krop (HEGE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Wolfgang Köchl (GALZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 856 ± 52
1:3
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Natascha Verzi (SKLW)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 786 ± 61
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Jasmin Rebecca Chue (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 910 ± 44
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Verena Leopoldseder (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 877 ± 41
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Ema Somodi (KAPF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 679 ± 41
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Stella Schultschik (ZIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1031 ± 61
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Sandra Daubeck (MATZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 873 ± 50
L
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Nora Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 683 ± 48
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
-
Olivia Berger (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 42
W
18.09.2022
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 3 weiblich
Amelie Gober (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Johanna Krop (HEGE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 513 ± 62
L
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy