XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EAMS
KLOS
NEUD
OBER
POTT
RAND
SGVH
USCH
WIEN
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
1. Landesliga powered by Donic (2500 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga A (1850 RC-Punkte)
2. Landesliga B (1850 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga A (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga B (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga C (1700 RC-Punkte)
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EAMS3
KLOS1
NEUD6
OBER1
POTT3
RAND1
SGVH2
USCH1
WIEN1
WIES1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jürgen Sinhuber
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 10 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte) (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
3
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Anderl Herbert
Bayer Martin
Becherer Emanuel
Bednar Thomas
Bettini Markus
Blaha Walter
Buric Manfred
Dollensky Gerhard
Fichtinger Patrick
Fuchs Michael
Grabner Alfred
Gutmeier Anja Theres
Schiller Alexander
Schmid Gerhard
Schwarzinger Lukas
Steininger Andreas
Weidenauer Andreas
Zulus Bernd
players of all clubs
GRAF
HORN
LANG
OTTE
WAIT
all
W
L
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 55
3:1
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Alfred Grabner (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1039 ± 58
3:2
15.04.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 60
1:3
15.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 53
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:1
15.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Herbert Anderl (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 64
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
15.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Andreas Steininger (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 72
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
2:3
18.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Manfred Buric (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1139 ± 54
3:1
18.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Markus Bettini (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 850 ± 234
3:1
18.03.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Martin Bayer (HORN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1157 ± 60
3:0
18.02.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Gerhard Schmid (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1620 ± 101
1:3
18.02.2023
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 58
0:3
14.01.2023
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Lukas Schwarzinger (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1347 ± 52
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
14.01.2023
Oberliga D (1700 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Emanuel Becherer (LANG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1592 ± 66
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
12.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1205 ± 55
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
1:3
12.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Weidenauer (OTTE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1359 ± 60
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:1
16.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Andreas Steininger (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1148 ± 72
3:0
16.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Anja Theres Gutmeier (LANG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1252 ± 53
1:3
04.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Walter Blaha (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1436 ± 67
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
04.11.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Bednar (HORN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 56
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
01.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Bernd Zulus (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1382 ± 86
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
3:0
01.10.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gerhard Dollensky (WAIT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1259 ± 58
-
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
1:3
17.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Michael Fuchs (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1239 ± 57
2:3
17.09.2022
Unterliga Nord (1500 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jürgen Sinhuber (ZWET2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1216 ± 59
-
Alexander Schiller (GRAF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1235 ± 62
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy