XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
OSSI
POLV
SGMS
THMA
VILL
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
MiniUnterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Quali Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse Mitte
3. Klasse Ost
3. Klasse West
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA3
DSFA4
OSSI4
POLV
SPIT3
SEEB4
THMA
VILL3
VÖLK3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Haris Smajic
(
RC-Graph
), 13 matches, 2 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 15,4 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2018/2019)
Unterstufe Klasse A (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
7
all opponents
Eberhard Josef
Gratzer Gerhard
Gruber Stella
Malle Fabian
Osina Simon
Qiu Gao Jie
Ringhofer Matthias
Scheibner Roman
Smrtnik Mitja
Spitzer Samuel
Wallner Leonie
Wohlfahrt Marie-Therese
Wolf Florian
players of all clubs
ANNA
KBSV
LEPE
SGLV
VÖLK
all
W
L
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
4
Florian Wolf (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 170 ± 41
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:0
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
3
Samuel Spitzer (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 161 ± 49
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:2
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
1
Mitja Smrtnik (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 20 ± 44
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:1
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
5
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
-
Matthias Ringhofer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 228 ± 45
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
2
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
-
Marie-Therese Wohlfahrt (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 240 ± 41
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
5
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
-
Fabian Malle (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 234 ± 48
1:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
4
Gao Jie Qiu (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 132 ± 39
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
2:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
3
Stella Gruber (SGLV3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 254 ± 43
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:0
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
2
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
-
Leonie Wallner (SGLV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 38
0:3
23.02.2019
Unterstufe Klasse A
2
1
Simon Osina (LEPE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 120 ± 54
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
2:3
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Josef Eberhard (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 765 ± 52
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Gerhard Gratzer (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 532 ± 55
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:0
12.11.2018
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Roman Scheibner (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 699 ± 49
-
Haris Smajic (LEPE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 59 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy