RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
OLYM10 |
17 |
16 |
: |
1 |
48 |
: |
13 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Parzer Flo. |
5:0 |
Parzer Flo. / Dzoic Jos. |
5:0 |
Grundner Pau. / Parzer Flo. |
2:0 |
Donat Wal. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
1:0 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / König Hel. |
1:0 |
Wurdak Mic. / Lohwasser Ulr. |
1:0 |
König Hel. / Swegat Seb. |
1:0 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Dzoic Jos. |
0:1 |
|
Parzer Florian |
12:0 |
König Helmut |
2:0 |
Grundner Paul |
2:0 |
Donat Walter |
1:0 |
Wurdak Michael |
1:0 |
Swegat Sebastian |
1:0 |
Lohwasser Ulrich |
8:1 |
Dzoic Joso |
5:1 |
|
2. |
UNO6 |
16 |
11 |
: |
5 |
38 |
: |
27 |
Courbon Fab. / Ayoola Ism. |
1:0 |
Maslov Evg. / Ayoola Ism. |
1:0 |
Brauneis Fra. / Maslov Evg. |
1:0 |
Iwinjak Flo. / Repnin Kos. |
1:0 |
Courbon Fab. / Maslov Evg. |
1:0 |
Brauneis Fra. / Courbon Fab. |
3:1 |
Brauneis Fra. / Ayoola Ism. |
2:1 |
Repnin Kos. / Maslov Evg. |
1:2 |
Courbon Fab. / Repnin Kos. |
0:1 |
|
Iwinjak Florian Peter |
1:0 |
Brauneis Franz |
6:2 |
Ayoola Ismaila |
4:1 |
Courbon Fabrice |
5:2 |
Maslov Evgeny |
4:2 |
Repnin Kostiantyn |
2:3 |
|
3. |
PER3 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
28 |
Dworak Pet. / Henschl Alf. |
7:5 |
Putz Jos. / Schmid Kar. |
2:1 |
Putz Jos. / Dworak Pet. |
2:1 |
|
Dworak Peter |
9:6 |
Henschl Alfred |
7:5 |
Putz Josef |
4:2 |
Schmid Karl |
2:1 |
|
4. |
SKFL18 |
18 |
11 |
: |
7 |
35 |
: |
29 |
Hanzal Ger. sen. / Vodnyanszky Her. |
7:2 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Pichlmann Seb. |
2:2 |
Vodnyanszky Her. / Sutrich Kar. |
2:3 |
|
Hanzal Gerh. sen. |
7:2 |
Vodnyanszky Herta |
11:7 |
Pichlmann Sebastian |
2:2 |
Sutrich Karl |
2:3 |
|
5. |
POSW9 |
16 |
10 |
: |
6 |
36 |
: |
26 |
Teibtner Mon. / Sams Lud. |
2:0 |
Eder Ger. / Raffeis Fra. |
1:0 |
Svaton Her. / Sams Lud. |
1:0 |
Eder Ger. / Svaton Her. |
2:1 |
Teibtner Mon. / Svaton Her. |
2:2 |
Teibtner Mon. / Eder Ger. |
2:2 |
Jemelik Pet. / Svaton Her. |
0:1 |
|
Sams Ludwig |
3:0 |
Raffeis Franz |
1:0 |
Teibtner Monika |
6:4 |
Eder Gerhard |
5:3 |
Svaton Herbert |
5:4 |
Jemelik Peter |
0:1 |
|
6. |
TT1411 |
17 |
9 |
: |
8 |
30 |
: |
29 |
Mirtl Her. / Conteh Alu. |
2:0 |
Mlekusch Lor. / Conteh Alu. |
5:1 |
Mirtl Her. / Mlekusch Lor. |
2:1 |
Mirtl Her. / Ghanem Ada. |
0:1 |
Mlekusch Lor. / Ghanem Ada. |
0:1 |
Christ Rob. / Conteh Alu. |
0:1 |
Mirtl Her. / Seiß Kon. |
0:1 |
Mirtl Her. / Nowrozi Yas. |
0:1 |
Mlekusch Lor. / Nowrozi Yas. |
0:1 |
|
Conteh Alusine |
7:2 |
Mlekusch Lorenz |
7:4 |
Mirtl Herbert |
4:4 |
Christ Robert |
0:1 |
Seiß Konstantin |
0:1 |
Ghanem Adam |
0:2 |
Nowrozi Yasen |
0:2 |
|
7. |
OLYM9 |
16 |
6 |
: |
10 |
23 |
: |
35 |
Sitzmann Mar. / Sitzmann Luc. |
1:0 |
Mousset Cla. / Sitzmann Luc. |
5:7 |
Mousset Cla. / Bokon Jus. |
0:1 |
Donat Wal. / Wurdak Mic. |
0:1 |
Lohwasser Ulr. / Mousset Cla. |
0:1 |
|
Sitzmann Markus |
1:0 |
Sitzmann Luca |
6:7 |
Mousset Claire |
5:9 |
Donat Walter |
0:1 |
Wurdak Michael |
0:1 |
Lohwasser Ulrich |
0:1 |
Bokon Justin |
0:1 |
|
8. |
WPAE17 |
18 |
6 |
: |
12 |
29 |
: |
40 |
Veits Her. / Molnar Kri. |
3:0 |
Ruhedorffer Ils. / Girmindl Han. |
2:4 |
Kumertz Dom. / Molnar Kri. |
1:1 |
Veits Her. / Ruhedorffer Ils. |
0:1 |
Veits Her. / Fuchs Tho. |
0:1 |
Molnar Kri. / Ruhedorffer Ils. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Tho. / Girmindl Han. |
0:1 |
Fuchs Tho. / Molnar Kri. |
0:3 |
|
Veits Herbert |
3:2 |
Molnar Kristof |
4:5 |
Girmindl Hans |
2:5 |
Ruhedorffer Ilse |
2:6 |
Kumertz Dominik |
1:1 |
Fuchs Thomas |
0:5 |
|
9. |
KAI11 |
18 |
4 |
: |
14 |
23 |
: |
45 |
Mohl Ben. / Weyerstraß Kla. |
2:4 |
Brenek Wol. / Pliemitscher Har. |
1:2 |
Pliemitscher Har. / Weyerstraß Kla. |
1:6 |
Brenek Wol. / Weyerstraß Kla. |
0:1 |
Pliemitscher Har. / Mohl Ben. |
0:1 |
|
Weyerstraß Klaus |
3:11 |
Mohl Benjamin |
2:5 |
Pliemitscher Harald |
2:9 |
Brenek Wolfgang |
1:3 |
|
10. |
LSV13 |
18 |
2 |
: |
16 |
21 |
: |
50 |
Hofmann Chr. / Mayer Fra. |
1:0 |
Meier Wol. / Vohryzka Chr. |
1:1 |
Hofmann Chr. / Van Aken-Quesar Rob. |
0:1 |
Mayer Fra. / Van Aken-Quesar Rob. |
0:2 |
Mayer Fra. / Vohryzka Chr. |
0:3 |
Meier Wol. / Mayer Fra. |
0:3 |
Priegl Rei. / Mayer Fra. |
0:6 |
|
Hofmann Christian |
1:1 |
Meier Wolf-Dieter |
1:4 |
Vohryzka Christina |
1:4 |
Mayer Franz |
1:14 |
Van Aken-Quesar Robert |
0:3 |
Priegl Reiner |
0:6 |
|