RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
GAIS1 |
10 |
11 |
: |
7 |
41 |
: |
36 |
Horvath Bar. / Schmid Oli. |
7:2 |
Fässler Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
4:2 |
Blum Mar. / Horvath Bar. |
0:1 |
Blum Mar. / Fleischmann Tho. |
0:2 |
|
Schmid Oliver |
7:2 |
Horvath Barnabas |
7:3 |
Fässler Marcel |
4:2 |
Fleischmann Thomas |
4:4 |
Blum Marco |
0:3 |
|
2. |
KENN4 |
10 |
10 |
: |
7 |
36 |
: |
32 |
Gugganig Dan. / Potomak Bru. |
1:0 |
Sutterlüti Mat. / Fasser Phi. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Weiskopf Die. / Potomak Phi. |
1:0 |
Schönberger Kur. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Gunsch Mat. |
1:0 |
Gunsch Mat. / Rist Flo. |
1:0 |
Gugganig Dan. / Weiskopf Die. |
1:1 |
Fasser Phi. / Rist Flo. |
1:2 |
Potomak Phi. / Fasser Phi. |
0:1 |
Gugganig Dan. / Fasser Phi. |
0:1 |
Potomak Phi. / Rist Flo. |
0:1 |
Schönberger Kur. / Fasser Phi. |
0:1 |
|
Gunsch Matthias |
3:0 |
Sutterlüti Matthias |
1:0 |
Potomak Bruno |
1:0 |
Gugganig Daniela |
4:2 |
Weiskopf Dieter |
3:1 |
Rist Florian |
4:3 |
Fasser Philipp |
2:5 |
Schönberger Kurt |
1:1 |
Potomak Philipp |
1:2 |
|
3. |
LING1 |
10 |
10 |
: |
7 |
39 |
: |
37 |
Lartsev Igo. / Dieudonné Lau. |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Meusburger Ego. |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Lau. / Hoff Ber. |
4:3 |
Köb Eli. / Meusburger Ego. |
3:2 |
Meusburger Ego. / Hoff Ber. |
1:1 |
Meusburger Ego. / Kessler Arn. |
0:1 |
|
Lartsev Igor |
1:0 |
Dieudonné Laurent |
6:3 |
Meusburger Egon |
5:4 |
Hoff Bertrand |
5:4 |
Köb Elia |
3:2 |
Kessler Arnold |
0:1 |
|
4. |
HARD1 |
10 |
9 |
: |
11 |
39 |
: |
40 |
Fischer Mar. / Rünzler Bea. |
7:3 |
Pratzer Alf. / Koppany Pet. |
2:8 |
|
Fischer Martin |
7:3 |
Rünzler Beat |
7:3 |
Pratzer Alfred |
2:8 |
Koppany Peter |
2:8 |
|
5. |
DORN2 |
10 |
8 |
: |
10 |
35 |
: |
37 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Köchl Dan. |
8:0 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Cetin Yun. |
0:1 |
Mazzurana Tho. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
0:1 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Singh Med. |
0:1 |
Jochum Wer. / Trampitsch Jür. |
0:1 |
Bily Lib. / Trampitsch Jür. |
0:2 |
Trampitsch Jür. / Kohlbrenner Mic. |
0:2 |
Wedam Rei. / Trampitsch Jür. |
0:2 |
|
Köchl Daniel |
8:0 |
Mazzurana Thomas |
8:1 |
Jochum Werner |
0:1 |
Cetin Yunus Emre |
0:1 |
Singh Medhavi |
0:1 |
Wedam Reinhard |
0:2 |
Bily Libor |
0:2 |
Kohlbrenner Michael |
0:3 |
Trampitsch Jürgen |
0:9 |
|
6. |
BLUD1 |
10 |
7 |
: |
13 |
36 |
: |
44 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Mark Mar. |
1:0 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Krainz Fre. |
1:0 |
Maletic Arm. / Krainz Fre. |
3:2 |
Mark Mar. / Schuster Har. |
1:2 |
Krainz Fre. / Schuster Har. |
1:2 |
Bickel Jos. / Mark Mar. |
0:1 |
Haslwanter Mar. / Schuster Har. |
0:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Haslwanter Mar. |
0:1 |
Auer Ste. / Haslwanter Mar. |
0:1 |
Maletic Arm. / Mark Mar. |
0:3 |
|
Krainz Frederik |
5:4 |
Maletic Armin |
3:6 |
Haslwanter Martin |
2:3 |
Schuster Harald |
2:5 |
Mark Marcel |
2:6 |
Auer Stefan |
0:1 |
Bickel Josef |
0:1 |
|