XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
MASA
NLUD
SGBV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend (U18)
Schüler (U15)
Unterstufe (U13)
Miniunterstufe (U11)
Damen
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1. Klasse Ost
1. Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2. Klasse Ost
2. Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3. Klasse A
3. Klasse B
3. Klasse C
3. Klasse D
Entscheidung 3.Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ANNA3
ANNA4
BKLR3
GURN4
KAC5
KBSV2
KÖTT2
MASA3
NLUD3
SGBV
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Fritz
(
RC-Graph
), 36 matches, 12 wins, 24 losses, winning percentage: 33,3 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2011/2012
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost (2011/2012)
3. Klasse C (2011/2012)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
11
all opponents
Adlassnig Peter
Cas Mario
Czell Martin
Diex Manfred
Fellner Markus
Gallopp Rene
Huber Andreas
Jan Dietmar
Kaufmann Matthias
Kogler Georg Hubert
Kogler Helmut
Kogler Raphael
Krainer Konrad
Kraßnik Johannes
Kraßnitzer Jennifer
Kregar Andraz
Liendl Johannes
Maicher Karl
Moser Stefan
Muntean Brigitta
Mühr Hannelore
Mühr Winfried
Oberlercher Timon
Oberlerchner Jonathan
Oraze Kasimir
Oraze Martin
Pansi Markus
Payr Norbert
Pretis Walter
Radovcic Zoran
Sackl-Hellmich Harald
Sulejmanovic Mujo
Verdnik Friedmund
Verdnik Manfred
Wakonig Jakob
Walter Ulrike
players of all clubs
ANNA
BKLR
GURN
KAC
KBSV
KÖTT
LAVA
NLUD
SGBV
all
W
L
03.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Mario Cas (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1244 ± 49
1:3
03.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Mujo Sulejmanovic (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1276 ± 50
0:3
03.03.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
5
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Walter Pretis (ANNA 1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1280 ± 51
0:3
21.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Zoran Radovcic (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1313 ± 49
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
21.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonathan Oberlerchner (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1323 ± 42
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
21.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
4
Georg Hubert Kogler (KAC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1301 ± 50
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:2
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Markus Pansi (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1528 ± 58
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Manfred Diex (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1252 ± 48
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
03.02.2012
1. Klasse Ost
2
2
Rene Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1406 ± 52
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
07.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
11
VIII:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Johannes Liendl (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 898 ± 57
3:2
07.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
11
IV:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Peter Adlassnig (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1196 ± 62
0:3
07.12.2011
3. Klasse C
1
11
I:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Norbert Payr (KÖTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 858 ± 72
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
VIII:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Andreas Huber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1050 ± 50
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
IV:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Stefan Moser (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 47
0:3
23.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
9
I:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1075 ± 46
3:2
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
VIII:
Timon Oberlercher (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 822 ± 48
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:0
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
IV:
Jakob Wakonig (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 879 ± 49
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:2
18.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
8
I:
Jennifer Kraßnitzer (KAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 599 ± 77
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
0:3
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
VIII:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Martin Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1021 ± 60
0:3
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
IV:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Kasimir Oraze (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1034 ± 56
3:2
09.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
7
I:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Andraz Kregar (NLUD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 926 ± 54
3:0
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
IX:
Helmut Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 840 ± 50
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
2:3
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
V:
Matthias Kaufmann (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 47
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:2
04.11.2011
3. Klasse C
1
6
I:
Raphael Kogler (ANNA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 899 ± 46
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:1
19.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
VIII:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Friedmund Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1098 ± 53
1:3
19.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
IV:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Markus Fellner (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 816 ± 72
1:3
19.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
4
I:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Manfred Verdnik (SGBV)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 920 ± 54
0:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
VIII:
Karl Maicher (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 642 ± 68
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
0:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
IV:
Konrad Krainer (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 801 ± 52
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
2:3
12.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
3
I:
Harald Sackl-Hellmich (BKLR3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 715 ± 97
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
0:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
IX:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Hannelore Mühr (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 545 ± 105
3:0
05.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
V:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Martin Czell (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1236 ± 61
0:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse C
1
2
I:
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
-
Winfried Mühr (KBSV2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 641 ± 99
3:0
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
IX:
Dietmar Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 872 ± 66
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
V:
Ulrike Walter (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1185 ± 52
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
3:1
30.09.2011
3. Klasse C
1
1
I:
Johannes Kraßnik (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 786 ± 61
-
Thomas Fritz (MASA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 853 ± 68
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy