XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DSFA
DSFE
NLUD
OSSI
SGLV
SGMS
VÖLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Jugend U18
Schüler U15
Unterstufe U13
Mini Unterstufe U11
League
Kärntner Liga
Entscheidung Unterliga
Unterliga Ost
Unterliga West
1.Klasse Ost
1.Klasse West
Entscheidung 1.Klasse
2.Klasse Ost
2.Klasse West
Entscheidung 2.Klasse
3.Klasse Mitte
3.Klasse Ost
3.Klasse West
Entscheidung 3. Klasse
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DSFA1
DSFA2
DSFE1
NLUD1
OSSI2
ALAK2
VELD2
VELD3
SPIT1
VÖLK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Stefler
(
RC-Graph
), 47 matches, 14 wins, 33 losses, winning percentage: 29,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2016/2017
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2.Klasse West (2016/2017)
3.Klasse West (2016/2017)
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016 (2016/2017)
Schüler (U15) (2016/2017)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Brandstätter Rudolf sen.
Cramer Martina
De Ridder Darleen
Doujak Sandra
Eberhard Manfred
Egartner Raphael
Freunschlag Gert
Gallopp Christoph
Gratzer Walter
Hassler Ernst
Holmes Oscar
Kaschitz Ernst
Kerschbaumer Lukas
Keuschnig Peter
Keuschnig Raffael
Kopeinig Denise
Krassnitzer Werner
Kreuzberger Monika
Kummer Claudia
Leininger Markus
Maringer Paul
Matitz Norbert
Mayer Willibald
Melcher Hans
Muntean Brigitta
Nemcik Lukas
Obernosterer Philipp
Prett Tobias
Rainer Noah
Rasse Anna
Ringitscher Anton
Risser Helmut
Sauer Heinrich
Schildberger Marvin
Schnabl Rupert
Schneider Doris
Schwarz Karl
Sornig Armin
Stuller Thomas
Truskaller Josef
Umele Franz
Unterguggenberger Markus
Weber Martin
Wedam Alexander
Zivkovic Sasa
players of all clubs
ANNA
DSFA
KELK
LAVA
OSSI
SGFU
SGLV
SGMS
SITT
VÖLK
WOBE
all
W
L
07.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Monika Kreuzberger (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 56
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:1
07.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Martina Cramer (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 752 ± 49
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
07.02.2017
3.Klasse West
2
4
Gert Freunschlag (OSSI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 727 ± 49
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
2:3
28.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Manfred Eberhard (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 53
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
1:3
28.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Anna Rasse (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 683 ± 50
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
28.01.2017
3.Klasse West
2
2
Willibald Mayer (SGFU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1097 ± 61
-
Markus Stefler (VILL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Walter Gratzer (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 690 ± 69
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
2:3
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Brigitta Muntean (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 873 ± 45
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:2
15.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
11
Martin Weber (ANNA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1009 ± 52
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
08.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Werner Krassnitzer (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1005 ± 48
0:3
08.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Norbert Matitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 47
3:2
08.12.2016
2.Klasse West
1
10
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Ernst Kaschitz (KELK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1056 ± 50
0:3
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Franz Umele (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 892 ± 75
0:3
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Hans Melcher (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 48
0:3
24.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
8
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Rupert Schnabl (DSFA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 807 ± 51
1:3
18.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Raphael Egartner (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1000 ± 45
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Tobias Prett (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1081 ± 51
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
18.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
7
Noah Rainer (VÖLK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Thomas Stuller (SITT)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 193 ± 69
3:0
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
U15 männlich
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel D 1200
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Armin Sornig (WOBE)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 57
0:3
06.11.2016
KTTV ASKÖ Landesmeisterschaften 2016
Einzel E 1000
Denise Kopeinig (VÖLK)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 705 ± 45
-
Markus Stefler (VILL)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:1
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Markus Unterguggenberger (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 818 ± 110
3:1
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Josef Truskaller (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 494 ± 100
3:0
03.11.2016
2.Klasse West
1
6
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Lukas Nemcik (SPIT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 660 ± 67
2:3
12.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Peter Keuschnig (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 689 ± 59
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
2:3
12.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Karl Schwarz (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 735 ± 58
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:1
12.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
3
Anton Ringitscher (VELD7)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 751 ± 64
-
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:2
06.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Helmut Risser (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 954 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Heinrich Sauer (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 968 ± 48
0:3
06.10.2016
2.Klasse West
1
2
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Rudolf Brandstätter sen. (SEEB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 962 ± 51
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Paul Maringer (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 318 ± 70
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Christoph Gallopp (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 484 ± 52
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
2
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Noah Rainer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1059 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Alexander Wedam (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 532 ± 54
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Lukas Kerschbaumer (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 783 ± 50
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:2
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Sasa Zivkovic (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 688 ± 47
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
4
Sandra Doujak (VELD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 548 ± 55
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
2:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
3
Raffael Keuschnig (VÖLK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 701 ± 38
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:1
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
1
Marvin Schildberger (LAVA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 262 ± 60
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
0:3
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
5
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Darleen De Ridder (ANNA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 148 ± 75
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
6
Markus Leininger (VELD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1109 ± 49
-
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
3:0
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
7
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Oscar Holmes (VELD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 583 ± 50
3:1
01.10.2016
Schüler (U15)
1
2
Markus Stefler (VILL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Philipp Obernosterer (VÖLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 860 ± 58
2:3
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Ernst Hassler (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 911 ± 47
0:3
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Claudia Kummer (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 935 ± 52
2:3
29.09.2016
2.Klasse West
1
1
Markus Stefler (VILL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 635 ± 62
-
Doris Schneider (VÖLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1017 ± 54
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy