XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GRDI
OTTE
URAP
WAIT
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Damen (VR)
Senioren (VR)
U18 (VR)
U15 (VR)
U13 (VR)
U11 (VR)
Ranglistencup 6000
Ranglistencup 4000
League
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Mitte B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord
U18 (Jugend) männlich Nord/Mitte
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost A
U18 (Jugend) männlich Ost B
U18 (Jugend) männlich Süd
U18 (Jugend) männlich West A
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
Team
GRDI1
OTTE1
URAP1
URAP2
WAIT1
WAIT2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Matthias Dorner
(
RC-Graph
), 37 matches, 25 wins, 12 losses, winning percentage: 67,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West A (2008/2009)
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B (2008/2009)
all
1
2
all
1
2
4
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bazler Karla
Blauensteiner Manfred
Czihak David
Deinhofer Martin
Dorninger Werner
Fallmann Wolfgang
Fuchs Philipp
Györök Dominik
Hainböck Günter
Hauer Isabella
Hsissen Nidal
Hödl Daniel
Hönigl Michaela
Infang Martin
Jaunecker David
Linhart Jan
Pitzl Wolfgang
Reichartzeder Tobias
Reiterlehner Robert
Reiterlehner Walter
Riedler Nadine
Schadenhofer Josef
Schadenhofer Josef
Schwarenthorer Yannick
Schönbichler Franz
Stöckler Markus
Tazreiter Raphael
Türscherl Anja
Vinkov Karl-Heinz
Weinberger Michael
Zettel Patrick
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
GÖST
OBER
PRIE
STPA
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
YBBS
all
W
L
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
3:0
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
3:0
30.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
11
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
1:3
24.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Werner Dorninger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 754 ± 53
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
2:3
24.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
10
Robert Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 720 ± 105
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
1:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
2:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
1:3
18.04.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
9
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Karla Bazler (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 662 ± 45
3:0
23.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
1:3
23.01.2009
3. Klasse West A
2
2
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Anja Türscherl (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 896 ± 41
3:0
05.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
David Jaunecker (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 848 ± 47
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
3:1
05.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Franz Schönbichler (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 45
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
2:3
05.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
11
Josef Schadenhofer (PRIE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 597 ± 63
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Michael Weinberger (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 756 ± 104
3:0
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 771 ± 53
3:2
13.12.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
10
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Martin Deinhofer (USCH3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 941 ± 47
1:3
28.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 954 ± 64
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
28.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Patrick Zettel (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 906 ± 43
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
1:3
28.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
9
Isabella Hauer (OBER6)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 805 ± 37
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
2:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Markus Stöckler (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 838 ± 49
3:1
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Karl-Heinz Vinkov (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 847 ± 48
2:3
15.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
8
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Manfred Blauensteiner (STPA1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 932 ± 47
3:1
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Martin Infang (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 672 ± 63
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
25.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
7
Daniel Hödl (GÖST2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 697 ± 60
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
1
4
Raphael Tazreiter (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1172 ± 44
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
3:0
26.10.2008
U18 (Jugend) männlich West B
1
4
Tobias Reichartzeder (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 827 ± 80
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
3:2
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
David Czihak (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1000 ± 50
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
3:1
21.11.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
5
Wolfgang Fallmann (GAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 795 ± 49
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Yannick Schwarenthorer (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 741 ± 50
3:1
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Jan Linhart (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 922 ± 50
3:2
11.10.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
4
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Michaela Hönigl (WAIY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 811 ± 46
1:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Nadine Riedler (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 652 ± 85
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
1:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Josef Schadenhofer (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 598 ± 90
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
0:3
20.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
2
Philipp Fuchs (GOTS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1031 ± 56
-
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
3:2
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Dominik Györök (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 877 ± 46
3:1
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 915 ± 49
3:2
13.09.2008
3. Klasse West A
1
1
Matthias Dorner (WOLF5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 884 ± 51
-
Nidal Hsissen (YBBS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 888 ± 46
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy