RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
POLI2 |
19 |
15 |
: |
4 |
52 |
: |
29 |
Hatina Pet. / Burian Ste. |
7:1 |
Burian Ire. / Hatina Pet. |
8:3 |
|
Hatina Peter |
15:4 |
Burian Stephan |
7:1 |
Burian Irene |
8:3 |
|
2. |
LSV1 |
19 |
14 |
: |
5 |
48 |
: |
30 |
Komina Ric. / Tomas Jan. |
10:3 |
Verdino Rom. / Tomas Jan. |
2:1 |
Komina Ric. / Verdino Rom. |
2:1 |
|
Komina Richard |
12:4 |
Tomas Janko |
12:4 |
Verdino Roman |
4:2 |
|
3. |
NFS1 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
34 |
Hirk Rai. / Zelmanovics Jai. |
1:0 |
Markl And. / Brunner Ger. |
1:0 |
Hirk Rai. / Markl And. |
7:5 |
Zelmanovics Jai. / Markl And. |
3:3 |
|
Brunner Gerald |
1:0 |
Markl Andreas |
11:8 |
Hirk Rainer |
8:5 |
Zelmanovics Jair |
4:3 |
|
4. |
KORN2 |
20 |
12 |
: |
8 |
45 |
: |
35 |
Trzil Man. / Heimberger Wal. |
12:6 |
Schwab Bir. / Heimberger Wal. |
0:2 |
|
Trzil Manfred |
12:6 |
Heimberger Walter |
12:8 |
Schwab Birgit |
0:2 |
|
5. |
POSW1 |
20 |
11 |
: |
9 |
42 |
: |
34 |
Petronczki Chr. / Zöchling Ber. |
1:0 |
Pusam Pet. / Ecker Jos. |
10:6 |
Chury Pau. / Ecker Jos. |
0:3 |
|
Petronczki Christian |
1:0 |
Zöchling Bertram |
1:0 |
Pusam Peter |
10:6 |
Ecker Josef |
10:9 |
Chury Paul |
0:3 |
|
6. |
WPAE1 |
19 |
10 |
: |
9 |
39 |
: |
36 |
Langer Han. / Schürer-Waldheim Tho. |
9:6 |
Schürer-Waldheim Tho. / Kauderer Tho. |
1:2 |
Langer Han. / Kauderer Tho. |
0:1 |
|
Schürer-Waldheim Thomas |
10:8 |
Langer Hans |
9:7 |
Kauderer Thomas |
1:3 |
|
7. |
KONT2 |
19 |
8 |
: |
11 |
38 |
: |
42 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Zamarin Gre. |
3:2 |
Zamarin-Scholz Luk. / Sherpa Han. |
2:3 |
Ammer Chr. / Sherpa Han. |
2:4 |
Ammer Chr. / Zamarin-Scholz Luk. |
1:2 |
|
Zamarin-Scholz Lukas |
6:7 |
Zamarin Gregor |
3:2 |
Sherpa Hans-Purbu |
4:7 |
Ammer Christian |
3:6 |
|
8. |
EDEN3 |
20 |
8 |
: |
12 |
36 |
: |
47 |
Muzik Mar. / Wieser Dan. |
1:0 |
Maleczki Mar. / Wieser Dan. |
2:1 |
Kühas Mar. / Maleczki Mar. |
3:5 |
Muzik Mar. / Maleczki Mar. |
2:2 |
Muzik Mar. / Hein Mei. |
0:1 |
Kopta Tho. / Maleczki Mar. |
0:1 |
Kühas Mar. / Wieser Dan. |
0:1 |
Kühas Mar. / Muzik Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Maleczki Martin |
7:9 |
Wieser Daniel |
3:2 |
Muzik Markus |
3:4 |
Kühas Markus |
3:7 |
Kopta Thomas |
0:1 |
Hein Meinolf |
0:1 |
|
9. |
ORF1 |
11 |
6 |
: |
5 |
22 |
: |
21 |
Leidenfrost Fri. / Kalman Rai. |
2:0 |
Waldhäusl Fra. / Kalman Rai. |
2:2 |
Waldhäusl Fra. / Leidenfrost Fri. |
2:3 |
|
Kalman Rainer |
4:2 |
Leidenfrost Friedrich |
4:3 |
Waldhäusl Franz |
4:5 |
|
10. |
DOEB2 |
11 |
4 |
: |
7 |
17 |
: |
27 |
Steinbacher Cla. / Knoll Joh. |
3:4 |
Zuccato Mar. / Knoll Joh. |
1:2 |
Steinbacher Cla. / Zuccato Mar. |
0:1 |
|
Knoll Johann |
4:6 |
Steinbacher Claudia |
3:5 |
Zuccato Marcus |
1:3 |
|
11. |
WUW1 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
25 |
: |
49 |
Waldhäusel Rob. / Bacherer Mar. |
1:0 |
Bacherer Mar. / Cloos Gil. |
2:7 |
Bacherer Mar. / Leisch Pet. |
1:1 |
Waldhäusel Rob. / Cloos Gil. |
0:1 |
Waldhäusel Rob. / Leisch Pet. |
0:1 |
Cloos Gil. / Sorger Fel. |
0:1 |
Leisch Pet. / Cloos Gil. |
0:4 |
|
Bacherer Markus |
4:8 |
Cloos Gil |
2:13 |
Waldhäusel Robert |
1:2 |
Leisch Peter |
1:6 |
Sorger Felix |
0:1 |
|
12. |
OLYM2 |
19 |
4 |
: |
15 |
24 |
: |
49 |
Hromatka Dor. / Stanglica Mar. |
3:8 |
König Hel. / Stanglica Mar. |
1:7 |
|
Stanglica Martin |
4:15 |
Hromatka Doris |
3:8 |
König Helga Ulla |
1:7 |
|