XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
EBSW
KOPF
RIEI
SGSS
URIE
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
701 Mühlviertel-West
702 Mühlviertel-Mitte
711 Linz - Linz U. - UU
712 Linz - Linz Land
721 Mühlviertel Ost
731 Steyr Umg. / LL
741 Wels / Kremstal
751 Salzkammergut
761 LL - Wels - WL
771 Innv. / Braunau
781 Innv. / Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
EBSW4
KOPF3
KOPF4
RIEI3
SGSS5
URIE4
URIE5
WAIZ6
WAIZ7
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Phillip Schiller
(
RC-Graph
), 23 matches, 10 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 43,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut (2021/2022)
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM (2021/2022)
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2 (2021/2022)
all
1
2
all
2
4
5
6
7
all opponents
Ablinger Lena
Buschbacher Nico
Eder Mary-Claire
Fritz Günther
Geyer Verena
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Haderer Anna
Hofbauer Aaron
Hohenwarter Gerhard
Hollerwöger Felix
Holzinger Alexander
Liedauer Lukas Richard
Mühlberger Jakob
Neumair Michael
Oberbeck Gerhard
Roither Caroline
Scheutz Christian
Spreitzer Christoph
Trausner Lukas
Traweger Johannes
Waldl Jakob
Waltenberger Timo
Zelenkic Daniel
players of all clubs
ATTG
BACH
FROB
KRMÜ
PREG
SPGI
UNGM
VORD
VÖCK
WLDG
all
W
L
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Johannes Traweger (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 292 ± 59
W
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Christoph Spreitzer (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 268 ± 60
L
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Anna Haderer (PREG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 427 ± 47
L
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Michael Neumair (KRMÜ)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 291 ± 56
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
L
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 453 ± 44
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
L
01.05.2022
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT2
Gruppe 05
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 424 ± 46
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
L
29.04.2022
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Phillip Schiller (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Christian Scheutz (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 531 ± 66
1:3
29.04.2022
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Phillip Schiller (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Gerhard Oberbeck (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1085 ± 91
0:3
29.04.2022
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
2
7
Phillip Schiller (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Gerhard Hohenwarter (SPGI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 500 ± 66
0:3
22.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 39
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
3:1
22.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
6
Jakob Waldl (VORD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 207 ± 43
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
1:3
01.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
1:3
01.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Daniel Zelenkic (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 256 ± 67
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
0:3
01.04.2022
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
2
4
Günther Fritz (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 912 ± 108
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
3:0
04.02.2022
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Phillip Schiller (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Lukas Trausner (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 393 ± 55
0:3
04.02.2022
751 1. Klasse Salzkammergut
1
6
Phillip Schiller (UNGM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Aaron Hofbauer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 876 ± 65
0:3
05.11.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Timo Waltenberger (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 299 ± 45
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
0:3
05.11.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
5
Mary-Claire Eder (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 25 ± 71
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
1:3
22.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Caroline Roither (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 93 ± 52
3:0
22.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
4
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Verena Geyer (VÖCK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 71 ± 74
3:0
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Felix Hollerwöger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 120 ± 68
3:0
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Lena Ablinger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 28 ± 50
3:0
08.10.2021
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
1
2
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
-
Jakob Mühlberger (ATTG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 497 ± 75
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy