XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Results:
Manfred Maria
(
RC-Graph
), 536 matches, 139 wins, 397 losses, winning percentage: 25,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2008/2009
2009/2010
2010/2011
2011/2012
2012/2013
2013/2014
2014/2015
2015/2016
2016/2017
2017/2018
2018/2019
2019/2020
2020/2021
2021/2022
2022/2023
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Süd A (2012/2013)
2. Klasse Süd A (2008/2009)
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte) (2019/2020)
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
2. Klasse Süd B (2015/2016)
2. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
2. Klasse Süd B (2013/2014)
2. Klasse Süd B (2010/2011)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2021/2022)
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte) (2018/2019)
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
3. Klasse Süd A (2011/2012)
3. Klasse Süd A (2009/2010)
3. Klasse Süd B (2014/2015)
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte) (2016/2017)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2021/2022)
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2018/2019)
Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2022/2023)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2019/2020)
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2018/2019)
Cup 4.000 C (2009/2010)
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2016/2017)
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb (2015/2016)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2017/2018)
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb (2016/2017)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018 (2018/2019)
Oberliga C (2015/2016)
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7 (2013/2014)
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B (2013/2014)
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde B (2012/2013)
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte) (2017/2018)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte) (2022/2023)
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Ahorn Andreas
Auer David
Bader Karl-Heinz
Barac Igor
Bartuschek Kurt
Bauer Erwin
Bauer Fabio
Bauer Horst
Bauer Wolfgang
Baumgartner Wolfgang
Baurecht Dieter
Belski Adam
Benesch Dominic
Bengel Herbert
Berghold Franz
Binder Roman
Bobkov Volodymyr
Bock Andreas
Bock Karl
Bohuslav Eduard
Boroumandpour Mohammadreza
Bradvarov Konstantin
Brecka Rene
Breitenseher Walter
Brodersen Jörg
Bruckner Oswin
Brunn Gerhard
Bulant Lukas
Burger Helmut
Burgmann Reinhard
Chen Hongzu
Christ Kurt
Christ Patrick
Cipps Horst
Daurer Franz
David Franz
Donner Markus
Doppler Roswitha
Ecker Christian
Eckhart Wilhelm
Eichhorn Klaus
Eisenkirchner Manuel
Eisner Klaus
Ellesch Alexander
Endler Johann
Essmeister Markus
Fangl Thomas
Faux Peter
Fitz Markus
Freingruber René
Friesl Hans
Frischmann Dietmar
Fröhlich Karl
Fuchs Günter
Fuchs Julia
Fuss Christian
Fürst Thomas
Gafler Heinz
Galeta Manfred
Galli Balint
Garaus Alexander
Gartner Gernot
Gerdenits Helmut
Geyersberg Josef
Gintenreiter Thomas
Gleichweit Thomas
Glevanak Adam
Gmainer Johannes
Gos Lukas
Graf Joachim
Graf Karl
Grund Emmerich
Gschiegl Ernst
Guca Josef
Gärtner Markus
Görnet Ronald
Haag Ernst
Haas Manfred
Haferl Bernhard
Halpern Benjamin
Hammerschmid Erwin
Handler Ernst
Hanzl Jan
Hauser Christian
Hawelka Dietmar
Heger Michael
Heidegger Alexander
Heigl Franz
Henning Jennifer
Hennrich Fabian
Heschik Thomas
Hiermann Andreas
Hirsch Silvia
Hoffmann Wolfhard
Hollaus Christian
Holnthoner Martin
Holy Vit
Holzer Rudolf jun.
Hos Josef
Hu Yibing
Huber Christoph
Häring Wolfgang
Höller Manuel
Hönigl Peter
Iftimoaie Eugen
Ille Laszlo
Jesacher Michael
Jeschke Walter
John-Scheder Alexander
Kager Gerhard
Kager Marcel
Karanitsch Gerhard
Karnthaler Stefan Johann
Kastner Erich
Keller Thomas
Kerndler Norbert
Kezai Gabriella
Kitzler Patrick
Kleemaier Johann
Klikowitsch Josef
Klinger Bernhard
Knöbel Michael
Koczan Heinz
Kokoschineg Robert
Kolecko Helmut
Kolland Dieter
Kopcsa Alexander
Kopinits Günter
Korec Markus
Kornfeld Marko
Korunka Thomas
Kos Dalibor
Kovac Aleksandra
Kralicek Wolfgang
Krauschner Ferdinand
Krauskopf Karl
Krickl Peter
Krug Thomas
Krumpak Harald
Kubicek Andreas
Kubicek Kurt
Kubina Wilhelm
Lang Andreas
Lang Franz
Langmann Phillip
Leckel Karl
Legler Agnes
Levonyak Reinhard
Lima Paul sen.
List Josef
Lorenz Denis
Lorenz Walter
Lusser Martin
Lux Wolfgang
Lörincz Krisztofer-Levente
Magerle Markus
Malcher Robert
Margraf Erik
Martinelli Siegfried
Matejka Bruno
Matejka Franz
Maurer Michael
Mayer Karl
Meixner Erwin
Melber Georg
Melber Niklas
Mikle Michael
Mikschi Lukas
Miller Clara
Miller Conrad
Mitterlehner Andreas
Mitterstöger Walter
Momirov Lukas
Moser Heinz
Moser Norman
Moser Peter
Müller Adam
Müller Walter
Neuhold Hannelore
Noll Gerhard jun.
Nowack August
Omer Andreas
Partila Christian
Pavousek Ilse
Pazourek Karl
Peer Werner
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Peic Tukuljac Marko
Pelzeder Karl
Petuely Reinhard
Petz Horst
Piffer Thomas
Pleyer Thomas
Plocknitzer Kornelius
Poandl Walter
Polzer Helmut
Populorum Walter
Potzmann Werner
Prager Leonhard
Primes Lutz
Prorok Florian
Pucher Thomas
Pötsch Josef
Pötsch Patrick
Pührer Karl
Raisinger Andre
Raisinger Rene
Reischl Franz
Reisel Benedikt
Reiter Wolfgang
Reithofer Elfriede
Resch Alexander
Rieder Daniel
Riedl Philipp
Ringel Robert
Roman Liviu Valeriu
Rosina Alexander
Rothaler Herbert
Rottensteiner Hanns
Rus Florin
Savic Slobodan
Schachner Thomas
Schernhammer Axel
Scheucher Gerald
Schinner Dietmar
Schmölz Gerhold
Schopf Martin
Schordje Jürgen
Schrammel Rene
Schrank Franz
Schreiber David
Schreiber Markus
Schumann Friedrich
Schuster Florian
Schuster Stefan
Schweiger Karl
Schöfberger Christoph
Schönbauer Christian
Schürer-Waldheim Christian
Sedlacek Franz
Seiringer Johannes
Sellmeister Fritz
Sellmeister Lorenz
Sieberer Hermann
Simic Dejan
Simon Helmut
Smejkal Wolfgang
Spanblöchl Thomas jun.
Spangl Erwin
Spiel Marco
Stach Michael
Stampf Gerhard
Staringer Hannes
Steiger Philipp
Steindl Margit
Steiner Roman
Steininger Peter
Stierle Martin
Stockhammer Benedikt
Stojadinovic Ivan
Stoßfellner Kurt
Strasser Philip
Streb Philip
Strelec Heinz
Supper Gerhard
Syslo Johannes
Tapai Ferenc
Tauchner Norbert
Teizer Franz
Teufel Otto
Tiefenbacher Roman
Trost Thomas
Trumha Alois
Tuma Nina
Täubl Andreas
Varga Mario
Varga Robert
Vejnoska Daniel
Volek Richard
Vrchotka Othmar
Vujicic Dragan
Vujicic Mario
Vujicic Toni
Wagner Thomas
Walker Stefan
Weber Felix
Weichselbaum Franz
Weidenauer Wolfgang
Weinkum Maximilian
Weis Benedikt
Weismann Alexander
Weisz Andreas
Weiß Simon
Wendisch Dieter
Wieser Christoph
Wilder Simon
Yasin Mohammad Malaz
Zainer Magdalena
Zass Simon
Zatonski Ewa
Zillner Günther
Zinkl Karl
Zobl Engelbert
Zott Michael
Öhler Bernd
players of all clubs
ANEU
BAAC
BERN
BIED
BTTA
EGGE
ENZE
GALL
GRIM
GUNT
HADE
KOTT
LALO
LANZ
LASS
LEOP
MÖLL
MÜNC
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
PERC
PERN
REIN
SCHW
SCHÖ
SGBB
SGGM
SGOT
SGSV
SGTZ
SGWV
SIER
STEI
SVSW
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
WEIG
WOLK
WÖRD
all
W
L
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Marko Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 877 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:2
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Gerhold Schmölz (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 68
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
1:3
12.04.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
29.04.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
29.04.2024
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Erwin Spangl (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1695 ± 68
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 64
3:2
14.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 64
3:0
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Bernd Öhler (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:2
22.03.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Thomas Wagner (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1266 ± 89
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Andreas Hiermann (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 55
0:3
18.02.2024
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Christian Hauser (UGÄN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 740 ± 68
0:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
1:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 68
3:2
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Günter Kopinits (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 847 ± 75
3:0
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 58
0:3
11.01.2024
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Walter Breitenseher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 890 ± 60
2:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Adam Glevanak (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
0:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Florin Rus (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 50
1:3
14.12.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Alexander Weismann (SVSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 640 ± 59
3:1
03.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Simon Wilder (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
03.11.2023
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Martin Schopf (SIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 729 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
2:3
23.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 54
1:3
23.11.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
-
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1306 ± 48
0:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Peter Krickl (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 806 ± 64
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
0:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 790 ± 64
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:2
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 798 ± 64
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 780 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:2
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Fabio Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 825 ± 68
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
1:3
07.10.2023
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Wolfgang Bauer (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 957 ± 62
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Schweiger (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1353 ± 62
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
28.09.2023
1. Klasse Süd A (1400 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Karl Mayer (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1281 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
05.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1422 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
05.10.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Phillip Langmann (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1339 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 822 ± 59
3:0
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Martin Stierle (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1354 ± 56
0:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Niklas Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 48
1:3
27.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Georg Melber (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 79
3:2
13.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
13.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
5
Adam Belski (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
02.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 52
0:3
02.03.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
0:3
19.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Reinhard Petuely (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 51
0:3
19.02.2023
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Markus Schreiber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1181 ± 72
0:3
13.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Helmut Simon (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1342 ± 45
0:3
13.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Wolfgang Baumgartner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1419 ± 45
1:3
13.04.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Kurt Kubicek (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1268 ± 52
0:3
02.02.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
2
David Schreiber (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
02.02.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
2
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
12.01.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Volodymyr Bobkov (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1394 ± 41
0:3
12.01.2023
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1182 ± 50
1:3
09.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz Heigl (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1014 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:1
09.11.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Franz Daurer (REIN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 783 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
1:3
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Philip Streb (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1188 ± 95
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Jörg Brodersen (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1287 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
18.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
8
Kurt Bartuschek (GUNT6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 41
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
22.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Noll jun. (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1412 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
22.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
6
Markus Korec (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1207 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:1
27.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Adam Belski (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 54
0:3
27.10.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Martin Holnthoner (NEUD8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1364 ± 52
0:3
03.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Franz Schrank (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1280 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:1
03.11.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
4
Thomas Pleyer (MÜNC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1450 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
22.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
Laszlo Ille (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1289 ± 43
0:3
22.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
-
David Schreiber (GALL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1281 ± 39
0:3
29.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Krisztofer-Levente Lörincz (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1392 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:1
29.09.2022
Unterliga Süd B (1600 Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Kubicek (SGBB3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1614 ± 75
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 894 ± 73
3:0
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1070 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
2:3
07.05.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Christian Fuss (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1023 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
1:3
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Hongzu Chen (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1200 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:1
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Julia Fuchs (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1116 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:1
31.03.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Gabriella Kezai (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1217 ± 44
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:1
06.03.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Florian Prorok (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1351 ± 56
0:3
06.03.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Leonhard Prager (OGÄN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1301 ± 64
2:3
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
0:3
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 54
3:2
05.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
3:2
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1111 ± 58
2:3
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Dalibor Kos (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 825 ± 75
3:0
07.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 913 ± 58
3:1
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1106 ± 84
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:0
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:0
30.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Karl Pazourek (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1019 ± 53
0:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1176 ± 63
1:3
14.04.2022
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Hans Friesl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 789 ± 81
0:3
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Markus Donner (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1392 ± 67
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:0
23.01.2022
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Kurt Christ (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 787 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
2:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Resch (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1021 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
1:3
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1047 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:0
15.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Harald Krumpak (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1239 ± 67
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
3:0
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Benedikt Weis (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 900 ± 68
2:3
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
Robert Varga (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 910 ± 54
3:2
09.10.2021
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1016 ± 54
-
David Schreiber (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 1132 ± 42
2:3
15.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
-
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1135 ± 91
1:3
15.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
-
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1067 ± 96
1:3
05.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1138 ± 82
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
3:1
05.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1174 ± 91
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
3:1
05.10.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Michael Maurer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 961 ± 89
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
0:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1164 ± 83
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
3:1
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Silvia Hirsch (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 897 ± 80
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
1:3
18.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Johannes Syslo (NEUD12)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 944 ± 85
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
1:3
12.09.2020
2. Klasse Süd A (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1024 ± 84
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 1161 ± 85
3:2
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
0:3
04.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Eugen Iftimoaie (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1208 ± 69
3:1
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Werner Potzmann (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1119 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Hannes Staringer (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1196 ± 63
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
16.02.2020
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Josef Guca (LASS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 953 ± 64
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
1:3
20.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 62
0:3
20.02.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1203 ± 62
0:3
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Mohammadreza Boroumandpour (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 983 ± 80
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:1
16.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Richard Volek (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1174 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Markus Magerle (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1330 ± 63
0:3
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Dejan Simic (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1168 ± 62
1:3
09.01.2020
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1061 ± 63
0:3
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Robert Malcher (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 63
3:0
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Kurt Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 66
3:2
15.12.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Patrick Christ (LASS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1418 ± 69
0:3
14.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Matejka (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1456 ± 73
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
14.12.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jürgen Schordje (WEIG2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1639 ± 89
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Jennifer Henning (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1281 ± 56
1:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Hongzu Chen (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1351 ± 69
0:3
30.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Lorenz Sellmeister (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1429 ± 93
0:3
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Partila (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1348 ± 62
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:1
23.11.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Günter Fuchs (SCHW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1163 ± 62
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Thomas Gintenreiter (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Roman Binder (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1085 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:1
20.10.2019
Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Norbert Kerndler (WOLK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 893 ± 65
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
1:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1088 ± 66
2:3
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 879 ± 98
3:2
11.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Marcel Kager (MÖLL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 64
0:3
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1407 ± 69
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
17.10.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1289 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:2
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1219 ± 62
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:2
27.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1328 ± 65
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:0
26.09.2019
1. Klasse Süd B (1300 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
-
Thomas Heschik (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1018 ± 93
3:0
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1204 ± 75
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:2
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Alexander Resch (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 963 ± 92
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
0:3
06.09.2019
2. Klasse Süd A (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Andreas Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1135 ± 70
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1014 ± 67
3:1
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 46
2:3
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Michael Zott (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 848 ± 64
0:3
16.05.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Thomas Fangl (KOTT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 934 ± 49
3:2
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Karl Zinkl (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1093 ± 45
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Heinz Moser (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1275 ± 49
1:3
06.04.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
1:3
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:1
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
0:3
16.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
5
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
0:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
0:3
09.03.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
3:0
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Igor Barac (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1278 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:1
15.02.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1092 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Peter Faux (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 720 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:1
03.02.2019
Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Nina Tuma (LALO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1111 ± 40
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
0:3
22.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 42
2:3
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 867 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
1:3
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1212 ± 35
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:1
10.01.2019
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Lux (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1308 ± 47
0:3
01.12.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Daniel Vejnoska (WEIG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 46
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1100 ± 58
0:3
23.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Josef List (GRIM2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1310 ± 48
2:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Christian Hollaus (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 900 ± 48
2:3
06.11.2018
Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Christoph Huber (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1135 ± 37
0:3
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Heinz Koczan (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 963 ± 92
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Andreas Weisz (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1110 ± 44
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:2
09.11.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Ferdinand Krauschner (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1215 ± 45
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
11 Bis 1300RC
Roman Tiefenbacher (HADE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1178 ± 40
-
Manfred Maria (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
L
28.10.2018
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften 2018
12 Bis 1050 RC
Manfred Maria (ALTE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Alexander Garaus (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 916 ± 48
L
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
August Nowack (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 999 ± 46
2:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1119 ± 45
1:3
20.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Günter Fuchs (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1068 ± 46
1:3
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Erik Margraf (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 794 ± 60
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:1
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Hannelore Neuhold (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1180 ± 40
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
19.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1098 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Bock (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 831 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
1:3
06.10.2018
2. Klasse Süd B (1200 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Dietmar Hawelka (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1133 ± 59
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1074 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
2:3
12.10.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Wolfgang Smejkal (GUNT7)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1043 ± 35
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
3:0
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 1214 ± 45
0:3
21.09.2018
1. Klasse Süd A (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 863 ± 52
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 953 ± 59
0:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
2:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
1:3
19.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
1:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rudolf Holzer jun. (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1131 ± 38
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 949 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
0:3
05.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1244 ± 63
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
3:0
04.04.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 931 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1075 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
19.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Slobodan Savic (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 805 ± 70
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
2:3
08.03.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 871 ± 49
1:3
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
20.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jan Hanzl (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1042 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Thomas Piffer (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1019 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
02.02.2018
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Erwin Bauer (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1047 ± 47
1:3
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Erwin Hammerschmid (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 509 ± 83
3:0
29.12.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Robert Ringel (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1274 ± 43
0:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 830 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
30.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Christian Schönbauer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 852 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
1:3
15.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 993 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
15.11.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dragan Vujicic (GALL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1011 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Reinhard Burgmann (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1298 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
20.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Franz David (SGGM4)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1141 ± 59
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Markus Korec (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 833 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
16.11.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 930 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
2:3
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
David Auer (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1194 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Stefan Walker (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1282 ± 46
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
10.11.2017
Unterliga Süd A (1530 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Daniel Rieder (ANEU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1405 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:0
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Herbert Rothaler (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 847 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
0:3
27.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Helmut Burger (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 973 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:2
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Norbert Tauchner (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 877 ± 60
2:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1038 ± 53
0:3
25.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Karl Zinkl (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1076 ± 54
2:3
12.10.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Simon Weiß (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 802 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
3:1
26.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Siegfried Martinelli (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1005 ± 44
2:3
26.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Mohammad Malaz Yasin (SGBB8)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 777 ± 50
3:0
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 779 ± 59
1:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 1096 ± 50
2:3
23.09.2017
2. Klasse Süd A (1170 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 849 ± 50
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2018): 975 ± 49
1:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Weidenauer (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1150 ± 47
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Conrad Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1507 ± 50
0:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Horst Cipps (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Patrick Kitzler (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1103 ± 45
0:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Erik Margraf (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 895 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
2:3
21.04.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
0:3
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
3:1
24.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 710 ± 99
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
0:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
2:3
13.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 917 ± 48
1:3
31.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1085 ± 50
2:3
24.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Ronald Görnet (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1257 ± 65
0:3
24.02.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Michael Stach (TULL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 973 ± 56
3:0
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
2:3
04.03.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
0:3
27.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Franz Lang (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 759 ± 68
3:2
27.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Karl Pelzeder (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1117 ± 43
0:3
27.01.2017
DONIC Challenge Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Roman Tiefenbacher (LALO2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 974 ± 56
3:2
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Rene Schrammel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1304 ± 82
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
28.01.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 933 ± 59
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Bernhard Klinger (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1008 ± 49
0:3
03.02.2017
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 942 ± 49
2:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1185 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Franz Schrank (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1321 ± 58
0:3
06.12.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 948 ± 73
3:0
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Helmut Kolecko (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 907 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
0:3
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Benedikt Reisel (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1149 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:1
22.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Walter Müller (PERC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 934 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
1:3
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Dietmar Schinner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1022 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
11.11.2016
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Gerhard Stampf (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1253 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Andreas Täubl (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1018 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:2
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Reinhard Levonyak (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 965 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
1:3
25.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Helmut Gerdenits (SGGM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1148 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
15.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Joachim Graf (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 885 ± 49
3:2
15.11.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Dietmar Frischmann (BIED3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1062 ± 40
3:2
28.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 904 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:1
28.10.2016
3. Klasse Süd B (1040 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Michael Mikle (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 760 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Gernot Gartner (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 988 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
2:3
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Johann Kleemaier (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1012 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
3:0
01.10.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Karl Graf (ANEU5)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 991 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
1:3
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 916 ± 50
3:1
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Marco Spiel (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 491 ± 46
3:0
24.09.2016
2. Klasse Süd B (1210 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 922 ± 48
-
Bruno Matejka (WEIG4)
RC Rating (30.06.2017): 1077 ± 50
0:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Walter Populorum (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 935 ± 51
1:3
07.04.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Wolfgang Smejkal (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1107 ± 42
0:3
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
14.03.2016
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
17.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Horst Bauer (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 695 ± 58
3:1
17.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Bernd Öhler (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1211 ± 49
0:3
17.11.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Roswitha Doppler (NEUD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 806 ± 60
0:3
12.11.2015
Oberliga C
1
7
Stefan Schuster (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1543 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
12.11.2015
Oberliga C
1
7
Heinz Strelec (GUNT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1468 ± 67
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Andreas Omer (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1064 ± 52
0:3
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Josef Hos (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 823 ± 57
2:3
05.11.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Dieter Kolland (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1007 ± 46
2:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Clara Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 464 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
0:3
23.10.2015
DONIC Challenge Cup Qualifikation
1
1
Conrad Miller (TULL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1491 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1065 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:1
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1193 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
15.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 845 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:2
13.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Michael Heger (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1254 ± 55
2:3
13.10.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
-
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1191 ± 48
0:3
22.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 973 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:0
22.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Benedikt Stockhammer (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 950 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:2
22.09.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 879 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 760 ± 68
3:2
30.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 974 ± 49
1:3
30.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 845 ± 53
3:1
30.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM6)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1118 ± 51
3:2
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
2:3
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
16.04.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Peter Steininger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1084 ± 69
0:3
31.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 61
0:3
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 895 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:2
21.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
05.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Christian Fuss (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 970 ± 48
0:3
05.03.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 757 ± 62
3:1
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Christoph Wieser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 994 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Norman Moser (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 992 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manuel Höller (STEI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1093 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Josef Geyersberg (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1202 ± 55
1:3
26.02.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 966 ± 48
2:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Hermann Sieberer (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1076 ± 52
0:3
10.01.2015
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT9)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1009 ± 47
0:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Peter Hönigl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 913 ± 50
3:2
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1152 ± 53
1:3
04.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Michael Zott (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 963 ± 49
1:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Alexander Kopcsa (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1061 ± 52
1:3
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1039 ± 46
3:2
10.12.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Erich Kastner (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 960 ± 50
0:3
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Lukas Bulant (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1312 ± 43
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
28.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1180 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:1
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Klaus Eichhorn (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 879 ± 71
0:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Heinz Gafler (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1088 ± 49
1:3
11.11.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Fritz Sellmeister (NEUD14)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 893 ± 52
1:3
25.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Franz Reischl (PERC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 941 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:2
04.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Johannes Gmainer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1020 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
0:3
04.10.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Karl Leckel (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 971 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
3:0
16.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Thomas Schachner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 533 ± 70
3:0
16.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Klaus Eisner (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1122 ± 82
3:1
16.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
-
Franz Berghold (MÖLL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 1096 ± 59
0:3
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Ernst Handler (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 847 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
0:3
13.09.2014
3. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Gerhard Kager (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 723 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2015): 903 ± 51
0:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
1:3
08.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Agnes Legler (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1280 ± 67
0:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
1
Alexander Ellesch (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 685 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Platz 5-7
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1206 ± 52
2:3
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
3
Dieter Baurecht (WÖRD1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 975 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.04.2014
Senioren Challenge Cup Vorrunde B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Franz Weichselbaum (SGWV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1207 ± 69
0:3
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Philipp Riedl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 934 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
18.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
8
Franz Sedlacek (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1110 ± 69
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
0:3
06.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
1:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
01.03.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
6
Erwin Meixner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 887 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
0:3
22.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 990 ± 52
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lukas Momirov (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1098 ± 42
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
21.02.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Thomas Pucher (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1398 ± 78
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
30.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
3
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
1:3
18.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
3:2
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
27.01.2014
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
1:3
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Rene Brecka (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1126 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
30.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
9
Ivan Stojadinovic (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1205 ± 60
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Walter Poandl (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1088 ± 53
2:3
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Fürst (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 928 ± 57
0:3
06.12.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Aleksandra Kovac (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1178 ± 58
0:3
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1169 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
14.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1078 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:0
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 969 ± 56
2:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Thomas Krug (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1242 ± 65
0:3
08.11.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Günther Zillner (BAAC7)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 963 ± 53
2:3
31.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 978 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
31.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
5
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1050 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
2:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 947 ± 51
3:2
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Johannes Seiringer (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 908 ± 51
2:3
25.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
René Freingruber (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1309 ± 41
1:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Toni Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1051 ± 51
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Dragan Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1144 ± 60
0:3
28.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Mario Vujicic (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 899 ± 52
3:2
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1027 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Wolfgang Reiter (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 998 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:2
05.10.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
2
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 940 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
3:1
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 903 ± 53
1:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 1052 ± 49
0:3
20.09.2013
2. Klasse Süd B
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 905 ± 53
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2014): 954 ± 51
2:3
07.04.2013
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Bernhard Haferl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1119 ± 45
2:3
07.04.2013
Senioren Cup bis 2.250 Punkte Vorrunde B
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 47
3:2
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
3:0
14.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
2:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Markus Gärtner (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1098 ± 48
2:3
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Josef Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1010 ± 49
3:1
09.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Kornelius Plocknitzer (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1114 ± 46
0:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andre Raisinger (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1006 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
1:3
01.03.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Andreas Lang (SGGM7)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:1
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:0
12.01.2013
2. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1044 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:0
13.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1165 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
0:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Erwin Meixner (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 994 ± 52
1:3
04.12.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Elfriede Reithofer (BAAC6)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1004 ± 47
3:1
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Walter Jeschke (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1302 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:2
23.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Lutz Primes (SCHW3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1049 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
2:3
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Kurt Stoßfellner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1085 ± 48
3:1
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Hanns Rottensteiner (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 973 ± 52
3:0
20.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Joachim Graf (BIED2)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1013 ± 54
2:3
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Wolfgang Kralicek (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1074 ± 60
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:1
08.11.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Galeta (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 962 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
3:0
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Karl Pührer (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1169 ± 52
2:3
30.10.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Gerhard Stampf (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1352 ± 62
0:3
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Christoph Schöfberger (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 903 ± 57
0:3
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Christian Schürer-Waldheim (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1204 ± 50
0:3
13.09.2012
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 980 ± 54
-
Lukas Gos (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2013): 1065 ± 48
1:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:2
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
2:3
05.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
1:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Simon Zass (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 53
1:3
01.05.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
0:3
12.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
12.04.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
1:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
15.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Peter Moser (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 819 ± 74
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
2:3
15.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1085 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
2:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
1:3
08.03.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
6
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
René Freingruber (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 988 ± 54
1:3
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 55
3:1
25.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Konstantin Bradvarov (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1303 ± 74
0:3
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Michael Zott (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Ilse Pavousek (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 701 ± 61
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
21.02.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
25.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Florian Schuster (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1311 ± 67
0:3
25.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
0:3
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
21.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Alexander Heidegger (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 744 ± 55
2:3
14.01.2012
3. Klasse Süd A
2
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
2:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Helmut Polzer (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 868 ± 48
2:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Felix Weber (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
2:3
01.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Adam Müller (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 749 ± 52
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Gernot Gartner (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1032 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:0
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Simon Zass (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
05.12.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Dominic Benesch (ANEU4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 848 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
0:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Yibing Hu (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 875 ± 69
1:3
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Horst Petz (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 883 ± 50
3:2
25.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 754 ± 53
3:0
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Kurt Kubicek (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1266 ± 76
0:3
17.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Emmerich Grund (MÜNC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1078 ± 54
1:3
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Andreas Bock (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 847 ± 83
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:2
05.11.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
6
Liviu Valeriu Roman (STEI3)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
20.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Korunka (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 71
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
2:3
20.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Robert Kokoschineg (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 808 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:0
20.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Otto Teufel (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 821 ± 63
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
1:3
13.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Michael Zott (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 927 ± 49
2:3
13.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 560 ± 87
3:0
13.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Walter Populorum (KOTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 729 ± 54
2:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Lukas Mikschi (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 890 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
1:3
05.10.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Magdalena Zainer (WEIG7)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1017 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:0
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Werner Peer (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 933 ± 48
2:3
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Wolfgang Häring (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 834 ± 51
3:2
29.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
-
Philip Strasser (PERN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1093 ± 51
2:3
27.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Andreas Mitterlehner (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 1091 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
27.09.2011
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Johannes Gmainer (GALL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 957 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2012): 844 ± 47
3:1
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:1
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Thomas Fangl (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1196 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
08.04.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
10
Dieter Wendisch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 590 ± 63
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
1:3
01.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1262 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
01.03.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
5
Thomas Trost (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1112 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
22.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 60
1:3
22.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1340 ± 55
0:3
03.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Christian Ecker (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1172 ± 48
0:3
03.02.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Thomas Keller (GUNT8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1119 ± 52
0:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Otto Teufel (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 934 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
2:3
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Vit Holy (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1230 ± 59
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
17.01.2011
2. Klasse Süd B
2
1
Markus Essmeister (NEUD10)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1125 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
16.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Alexander John-Scheder (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1143 ± 50
1:3
16.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
10
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Martin Lusser (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1346 ± 56
1:3
17.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Franz Teizer (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1096 ± 53
1:3
17.11.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Friedrich Schumann (GALL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1199 ± 54
0:3
01.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Walter Mitterstöger (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1418 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
01.10.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
4
Karl-Heinz Bader (BTTA4)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1141 ± 60
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
3:0
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Andre Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1019 ± 54
1:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Rene Raisinger (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1339 ± 50
2:3
20.09.2010
2. Klasse Süd B
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 935 ± 69
-
Roman Steiner (SGGM8)
RC Rating (30.06.2011): 1067 ± 55
2:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Markus Fitz (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 855 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
2:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Balint Galli (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 788 ± 57
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
1:3
17.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Ferenc Tapai (NEUD11)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 932 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
2:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Michael Knöbel (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 55
0:3
10.04.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Mario Varga (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1158 ± 53
0:3
25.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Ewa Zatonski (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 982 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
3:1
25.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Wilhelm Kubina (NEUD13)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 744 ± 84
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
1:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Gerald Scheucher (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1290 ± 48
1:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
2
Johann Endler (EGGE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 644 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
0:3
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
1
Fabian Hennrich (WÖRD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1146 ± 41
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
3:0
21.02.2010
Cup 4.000 C
1
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Herbert Bengel (SGTZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1216 ± 47
0:3
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Andreas Ahorn (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 976 ± 50
3:1
20.02.2010
3. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Karl Fröhlich (WEIG6)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 919 ± 51
3:1
04.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Eduard Bohuslav (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 913 ± 71
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
0:3
04.11.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Michael Knöbel (GRIM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1095 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
3:0
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Denis Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 997 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
3:1
19.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Walter Lorenz (MÜNC4)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1026 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
3:0
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Maximilian Weinkum (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1236 ± 49
1:3
12.09.2009
3. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 1028 ± 57
-
Ernst Haag (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2010): 991 ± 55
1:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1280 ± 47
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
2:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 66
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
0:3
09.05.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
11
Wolfhard Hoffmann (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1088 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
2:3
17.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Othmar Vrchotka (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1342 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
17.04.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
9
Alois Trumha (BAAC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1248 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
31.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
2:3
31.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
8
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1325 ± 50
0:3
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Manfred Haas (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1349 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Gerhard Karanitsch (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
2:3
21.03.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
7
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
2:3
26.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1351 ± 48
0:3
26.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
5
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
3:1
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Philipp Steiger (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1420 ± 54
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
1:3
21.02.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
4
Manuel Eisenkirchner (PERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1429 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1444 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Wilhelm Eckhart (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1322 ± 53
0:3
31.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
3
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Harald Krumpak (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 839 ± 62
3:1
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Stefan Johann Karnthaler (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1163 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:2
24.01.2009
2. Klasse Süd A
2
2
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Engelbert Zobl (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 975 ± 66
3:0
13.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
11
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Gerhard Brunn (PERC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1280 ± 47
0:3
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Alexander Rosina (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1142 ± 56
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
06.12.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
10
Benjamin Halpern (SGSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1190 ± 55
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
2:3
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Karl Krauskopf (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1625 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
29.11.2008
1. Klasse Süd A
1
9
Thomas Spanblöchl jun. (GRIM3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1456 ± 49
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:2
13.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Josef Klikowitsch (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1325 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:2
13.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
8
Helmut Burger (KOTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1302 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:2
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Gerhard Karanitsch (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1335 ± 50
0:3
01.11.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
7
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Axel Schernhammer (LEOP3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1381 ± 50
1:3
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Gerhard Supper (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1351 ± 48
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
18.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
5
Thomas Gleichweit (BERN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1340 ± 51
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:1
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Margit Steindl (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1204 ± 58
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:2
27.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
3
Oswin Bruckner (ENZE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1444 ± 53
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
04.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Marko Kornfeld (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1358 ± 47
0:3
04.10.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
2
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
-
Patrick Pötsch (LANZ2)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1267 ± 52
3:2
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Ernst Gschiegl (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1375 ± 52
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
09.09.2008
2. Klasse Süd A
1
1
Thomas Heschik (BTTA3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1233 ± 50
-
Manfred Maria (SGOT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2009): 1222 ± 51
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy