XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ATU
IND
LAS
MUEN
POS
UTT
UWK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Gebietsligen
Klassen
Damen
Jugend
Schüler
Unterstufe
Senioren
STM U19
STM U17
STM U15
STM U13
STM U11
STM Senioren männlich
STM Senioren weiblich
League
Gebietsliga Ennstal
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
Gebietsliga Nordost
Gebietsliga Nordwest
Gebietsliga Südost
Gebietsliga Südwest
Gebietsliga Südwest Oberes Playoff
Gebietsliga Südwest Unteres Playoff
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
ATU2
IND6
IND7
LAS1
MUEN3
MUEN4
MUEN5
POS2
UTT3
UTT4
UWK1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Victoria Dang
(
RC-Graph
), 46 matches, 7 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 15,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Graz (2022/2023)
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3 (2022/2023)
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4 (2022/2023)
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2 (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
5
7
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Bartol Hannes
Brunke Marc
Bschaiden Tobias
Fößl Gertraud
Gogg Felix
Gruber Lisa
Huber Valentin
Innerwinkler Samuel
Kleer Florian
Kleinschuster Simon
Knapp Benedikt
Konrad Franz
Lexer Mika
Lichtenberg Jonas
Loidl Michael
Meinhart Herta
Mildner Kilian
Niks Kian
Pietsch Albert
Pirkmann Florian
Ploj Marko
Presenhuber Martin
Pucher Franz
Reitbauer Helmut
Ruzin Nikita
Schoiswohl Josef
Seidnitzer Peter
Sidak Gerald
Sirk Sebastian
Solhdju Julia
Teuschler Tobias
Tsai Cho-Ling
Tödtling Christoph
Tödtling Maximilian
Vetter Wolf
Wastler Pete
Watzka Horst
Weiss Benjamin
Weitzer Leonie
Zechmann Raphael
Zechner Artur
Zhang Junxiang
Zisler Klemens
players of all clubs
AFUE
ATS
DLB
FKI
FRO
HAR
IND
LAS
POS
STEF
UTT
UWK
WEI
all
W
L
14.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Hannes Bartol (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 743 ± 50
0:3
14.04.2023
2. Klasse Graz
2
10
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Horst Watzka (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 714 ± 56
0:3
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Süd Gr. 6
Albert Pietsch (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 161 ± 62
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Süd Gr. 6
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Leonie Weitzer (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 189 ± 73
L
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Süd Gr. 6
Lisa Gruber (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 203 ± 51
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Süd Gr. 6
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Florian Pirkmann (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 165 ± 69
W
25.03.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 4
NL Süd Gr. 6
Benedikt Knapp (WEI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 301 ± 68
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Felix Gogg (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 86 ± 65
3:0
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Pete Wastler (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 360 ± 70
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:2
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Felix Gogg (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 86 ± 65
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 45
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Raphael Zechmann (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 830 ± 55
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Jonas Lichtenberg (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1324 ± 44
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
12.02.2023
StTTV Styria Cup - Qualifikation 2
Qualifikation U19/U17/U15 Süd
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Cho-Ling Tsai (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1032 ± 70
L
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Mika Lexer (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 47 ± 57
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
W
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Florian Kleer (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 481 ± 81
L
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Sebastian Sirk (FKI)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 345 ± 67
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Kian Niks (POS)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 208 ± 67
W
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Simon Kleinschuster (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 368 ± 89
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
05.02.2023
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 3
Gruppe 7
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Felix Gogg (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 86 ± 65
W
09.12.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Wolf Vetter (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 686 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
11
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Martin Presenhuber (LAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1147 ± 61
0:3
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Franz Konrad (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 581 ± 86
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
30.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
10
Benjamin Weiss (LAS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 765 ± 53
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Gertraud Fößl (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 516 ± 61
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Peter Seidnitzer (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 741 ± 51
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
23.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
9
Herta Meinhart (ATS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 645 ± 53
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Junxiang Zhang (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 152 ± 103
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Michael Loidl (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 794 ± 71
0:3
18.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
8
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Klemens Zisler (UWK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 319 ± 136
0:3
07.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Maximilian Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 825 ± 53
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
07.11.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
7
Christoph Tödtling (FRO1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 897 ± 58
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
17.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Franz Pucher (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 684 ± 50
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
17.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
5
Marko Ploj (POS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 758 ± 56
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLS Gruppe 3
Kilian Mildner (STEF)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 251 ± 78
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLS Gruppe 3
Felix Gogg (AFUE)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 86 ± 65
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
W
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLS Gruppe 3
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Julia Solhdju (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 177 ± 90
L
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLS Gruppe 3
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Tobias Bschaiden (HAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 398 ± 72
L
15.10.2022
StTTV Nachwuchsliga 2022/2023 Durchgang 1
NLS Gruppe 3
Nikita Ruzin (IND)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 696 ± 46
-
Victoria Dang (UTT)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
L
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Valentin Huber (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1102 ± 47
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Samuel Innerwinkler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 434 ± 143
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
07.10.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
3
Tobias Teuschler (ATS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 636 ± 45
-
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:1
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Josef Schoiswohl (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 590 ± 59
0:3
30.09.2022
2. Klasse Graz
1
2
Victoria Dang (UTT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
-
Helmut Reitbauer (UWK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1006 ± 67
0:3
30.09.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
IV:
Marc Brunke (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 811 ± 94
-
Victoria Dang (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
30.09.2022
Gebietsliga Graz/Umgebung
1
1
II:
Gerald Sidak (UTT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1247 ± 52
-
Victoria Dang (UTT3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 149 ± 63
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
STTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy