XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALBD
BIES
EIDB
FREI
FROB
GRAM
HIRS
LASB
PREG
VÖLI
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U18
U15
U13
U11
League
401 RK Linz Umg. / MV West
411 RK Linz Umg. / MV Mitte
421 RK Linz Umg. / MV Ost
431 RK Steyr Umg. / LL
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
451 RK Salzkammergut
461 RK Attn.Umg. / VB
471 RK Innviertel
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALBD2
BIES6
EIDB1
FREI3
FROB6
GRAM1
HIRS1
LASB1
PREG1
VÖLI4
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Ondrej Brabec
(
RC-Graph
), 31 matches, 30 wins, 1 loss, winning percentage: 96,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2019/2020
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
441 RK Kremstal / Wels (2019/2020)
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL (2019/2020)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Demeter Tünde
Derfler Leopold
Eisenhuber Thomas
Floriani Heinz
Geroldinger Lisa
Heurix Alfred
Hiebl Franz
Hiebl Karl
Hinterleitner Werner
Jovanovic Branko
Klimczyk Bernhard
Kolnberger Manfred
Metzbauer Kurt
Milcke Fritz
Neuböck Herbert
Pelzguter Franz
Rabitsch Franz
Riegler Christian
Riegler Philipp
Sandner Christoph
Sun Wu
Waldl Stefan
Wang Qiming
Weiss Andreas
Winkler Gerhard
Winklmayr René
players of all clubs
ASTY
ERNS
PCHL
RAMI
SGDI
SGSY
VORD
all
W
L
11.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Kurt Metzbauer (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 67
3:1
11.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Franz Pelzguter (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 821 ± 68
3:0
11.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
7
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Gerhard Winkler (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 766 ± 69
3:0
06.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Werner Hinterleitner (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 667 ± 68
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
06.03.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
6
Alfred Heurix (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 765 ± 66
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
26.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Christian Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 516 ± 68
3:0
26.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
5
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Philipp Riegler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 598 ± 67
3:0
12.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
4
Lisa Geroldinger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 517 ± 75
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
05.02.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
3
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Branko Jovanovic (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 926 ± 98
3:0
28.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Tünde Demeter (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 705 ± 90
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
28.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
28.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
2
Wu Sun (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 71
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Andreas Weiss (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1000 ± 72
3:0
22.01.2020
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
2
1
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
3:0
22.11.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
8
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Manfred Kolnberger (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1369 ± 58
3:1
22.11.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
8
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Stefan Waldl (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1298 ± 59
3:0
22.11.2019
441 RK Kremstal / Wels
1
8
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI1)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Herbert Neuböck (VORD5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1349 ± 59
3:1
05.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Heinz Floriani (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 692 ± 65
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
05.11.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
7
Kurt Metzbauer (SGDI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1045 ± 67
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
1:3
30.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
6
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Bernhard Klimczyk (SGSY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 850 ± 85
3:1
22.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Leopold Derfler (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 650 ± 73
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
22.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
5
Christoph Sandner (RAMI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 602 ± 82
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
16.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Franz Rabitsch (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 709 ± 77
3:0
16.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
4
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Lisa Geroldinger (PCHL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 517 ± 75
3:0
10.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Fritz Milcke (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 732 ± 67
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
10.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
3
Qiming Wang (ASTY4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 592 ± 75
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
02.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
René Winklmayr (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 921 ± 91
3:0
02.10.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
2
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
-
Wu Sun (ERNS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 799 ± 71
3:0
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Thomas Eisenhuber (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1042 ± 67
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Karl Hiebl (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1146 ± 66
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
3:2
23.09.2019
731 1. Klasse Steyr Umg. / LL
1
1
Franz Hiebl (ERNS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1154 ± 86
-
Ondrej Brabec (KEPI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2020): 1447 ± 113
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy