XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DUFO
DWEL
LEON
MARC
NETT
PUCK
SPHO
UNTR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
601 Linz/Mühlviertel West
602 Mühlviertel Mitte Nord
611 Linz Umg. / MV - FR
612 Linz Umg. / MV - PE
621 Enns Umg. / MV Ost
631 Steyr Umg. / LL
632 Steyr Umg. Süd
641 Linz / Wels -Umgebung
651 LL - WE - WL - GM
652 Salzkammergut
661 LL - Wels Umg. Nord
662 Vöcklabruck/Hausruck
671 Innviertel/Braunau
672 Innviertel/Schärding
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
DUFO4
DWEL4
LEON2
MARC2
NETT4
PUCK2
SPHO5
UNTR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Thomas Fluch
(
RC-Graph
), 16 matches, 10 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 62,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland (2022/2023)
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung (2022/2023)
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Danninger Wilhelm
Ghahramanian Shahen
Göttfert Reinhold Wolfgang
Hartl Mario
Hayböck Gerhard
Kössler Andreas
Liu Felix
Mauhart Matthias
Peer Alexander
Promberger Eleonore
Scheiterbauer Maximilian
Stammler Arian
Stingeder Helmut
Wagner Helmut
Weißl Christian
Wunder Manfred
players of all clubs
EBBE
LEON
MARC
NETT
SPHO
STRG
UNTR
VÖLI
WAIZ
all
W
L
31.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Matthias Mauhart (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 82
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
3:0
31.03.2023
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
2
9
Gerhard Hayböck (EBBE3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1183 ± 84
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
3:0
24.03.2023
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
2
8
9:
Thomas Fluch (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Christian Weißl (UNTR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 699 ± 67
3:0
30.01.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
2
Thomas Fluch (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Maximilian Scheiterbauer (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 444 ± 187
3:0
30.01.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
2
Thomas Fluch (PUCK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Arian Stammler (WAIZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 769 ± 77
3:0
21.11.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
7
2:
Thomas Fluch (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Helmut Wagner (SPHO5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 913 ± 56
2:3
15.11.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
6
8:
Manfred Wunder (LEON2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 63
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
1:3
11.11.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
9:
Thomas Fluch (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Mario Hartl (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 807 ± 60
3:1
11.11.2022
641 Bezirksklasse Linz / Wels -Umgebung
1
5
3:
Thomas Fluch (PUCK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
-
Alexander Peer (MARC2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 663 ± 82
3:1
19.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Eleonore Promberger (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 885 ± 77
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
3:0
19.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
4
Helmut Stingeder (NETT5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 629 ± 57
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
0:3
13.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Shahen Ghahramanian (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 791 ± 67
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
3:0
13.10.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
3
Wilhelm Danninger (STRG3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 59
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
3:0
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Reinhold Wolfgang Göttfert (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 603 ± 46
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
2:3
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Felix Liu (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 800 ± 43
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
2:3
30.09.2022
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
1
1
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 831 ± 68
-
Thomas Fluch (PUCK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 70
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy