XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAUS
OBER
PRIE
RAND
ROSE
USCH
UYBS
WALL
WIES
YBBS
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
HAUS3
OBER2
PRIE1
RAND4
ROSE1
USCH5
UYBS2
WALL1
WIES4
YBBS1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Markus Steiner
(
RC-Graph
), 59 matches, 20 wins, 39 losses, winning percentage: 33,9 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Artner Florian
Bockberger Matheo
Brandl Siegfried
Dorner Manuel
Ecker Josef
Egger Oswald
Ertl Maximilian
Fegerl Tobias
Forstner Alexander
Fuchs Georg
Gebert-Germ Lukas
Gerstl Johann
Großberger Felix
Gspörer Mario
Gumpinger Kornelius
Hainböck Günter
Horak Elias
Huber Johann
Irxenmayer Christian
Jesacher Michael
Kaiser Stefanie
Kisler Ernst
Kitzmüller Johannes
Kleinlehner Rafael
Köberl Rafael
Lenauer Peter
Loibl Peter
Matschegg Marcel
Meister Sebastian
Mohammadjan Sina
Moser Jakob
Nagbou Nafaa
Pascutti Elia
Pflügl Bernhard
Prucha Thomas
Pöcksteiner David
Reitbauer Franz
Scharf Fabian
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Seisenbacher Gregor
Suk Katharina
Tatzreiter Andreas
Wagner Christian
Wagner Tobias
Weidenauer Florian
Wojtkowiak Oliver
Zellhofer Wolfgang
Zitzmann Hermes-Leander
players of all clubs
GRDI
GUNT
HAUS
HORN
KIRC
LALO
LANG
MATZ
MIST
OTTE
PRIE
RAND
ROSE
SGLH
SGUR
SGVH
STPA
TRAM
TULL
UGÄN
USCH
UYBS
WAIY
WALL
WIES
YBBS
all
W
L
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Andreas Tatzreiter (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 839 ± 72
2:3
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Franz Reitbauer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 641 ± 57
3:0
05.04.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 846 ± 58
1:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Stefanie Kaiser (GRDI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 530 ± 38
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elia Pascutti (KIRC)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 641 ± 71
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 586 ± 44
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Elias Horak (LALO)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 601 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 587 ± 46
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 8
Rafael Kleinlehner (WAIY)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 528 ± 47
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
29.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
V:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Michael Jesacher (USCH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1054 ± 72
1:3
29.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Marcel Matschegg (USCH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 544 ± 61
3:2
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Katharina Suk (MATZ)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 586 ± 47
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
W
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 506 ± 47
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 638 ± 51
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 587 ± 46
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Jakob Moser (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 624 ± 45
L
10.03.2024
NÖTTV 3. Nachwuchsliga (Tulln)
Gruppe 8
Felix Großberger (WAIY)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 454 ± 73
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
W
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
IV:
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1073 ± 73
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
08.03.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
6
I:
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 911 ± 63
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
V:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 921 ± 64
1:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
5
I:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Josef Ecker (HAUS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 832 ± 61
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
V:
Georg Fuchs (UYBS2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 337 ± 95
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
0:3
23.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Mario Gspörer (UYBS2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 620 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (SGVH1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 408 ± 49
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Peter Lenauer (SGUR1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1077 ± 59
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:2
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
3
Alexander Forstner (SGUR1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 356 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
1
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Tobias Wagner (SGVH1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 975 ± 49
0:3
18.02.2024
U15 1. Klasse Mitte/West
1
2
Markus Steiner (OBER1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Rafael Köberl (SGLH1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 584 ± 59
3:2
16.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Siegfried Brandl (WALL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 724 ± 56
0:3
16.02.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Thomas Prucha (WALL1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 645 ± 56
2:3
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Christian Wagner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 770 ± 62
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
23.01.2024
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
2
1
II:
Manuel Dorner (PRIE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 860 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Nafaa Nagbou (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 491 ± 71
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
1:3
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Gregor Seisenbacher (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 846 ± 58
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
28.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Franz Reitbauer (ROSE1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 641 ± 57
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VI:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Günter Hainböck (YBBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 596 ± 73
3:0
15.12.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
David Pöcksteiner (YBBS1)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 522 ± 66
2:3
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Tobias Fegerl (GRDI)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 392 ± 81
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Lukas Gebert-Germ (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 638 ± 51
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Florian Artner (LANG)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 506 ± 47
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Florian Weidenauer (OTTE)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 407 ± 64
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 356 ± 56
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 8
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Sebastian Meister (TRAM)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 457 ± 52
W
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Michael Jesacher (USCH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1054 ± 72
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
09.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Johann Huber (USCH5)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 648 ± 53
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:2
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IX:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Oswald Egger (WIES4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 911 ± 63
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
V:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Wolfgang Zellhofer (WIES4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 1073 ± 73
0:3
17.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Johann Gerstl (WIES4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 532 ± 67
3:1
25.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Johannes Kitzmüller (HAUS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 921 ± 64
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:0
25.11.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Christian Irxenmayer (HAUS3)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 632 ± 61
-
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Sina Mohammadjan (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 800 ± 52
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Maximilian Ertl (TULL)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 767 ± 49
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Hermes-Leander Zitzmann (MIST)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 757 ± 35
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Matheo Bockberger (UGÄN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 587 ± 46
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Oliver Wojtkowiak (GUNT)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 597 ± 78
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Kornelius Gumpinger (HORN)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 625 ± 42
-
Markus Steiner (OBER)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
W
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Bernhard Pflügl (RAND4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 808 ± 59
2:3
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
IV:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Peter Loibl (RAND4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 503 ± 55
1:3
15.09.2023
3. Klasse West B (850 RC-Punkte)
1
2
II:
Markus Steiner (OBER2)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 529 ± 48
-
Ernst Kisler (RAND4)
RC Rating (19.06.2024): 419 ± 82
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy