XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Results:
Alusine Conteh
(
RC-Graph
), 52 matches, 42 wins, 10 losses, winning percentage: 80,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2018/2019
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19 (2018/2019)
Gruppe IX (2018/2019)
Gruppe VII (2018/2019)
U13-I (2018/2019)
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19 (2018/2019)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
all opponents
Angerer Sofia
Bangiew Raffael
Brauneis Franz
Breunig Valentin
Courbon Fabrice
Danzinger Oscar
Dworak Peter
Dzoic Filip
Dzoic Joso
Eder Gerhard
Freiheim Lilly
Fuchs Thomas
Hirn Markus
Holzreiter Stefan
Kaessmayer Werner
Kolm Paul
Kujundzic Stefan
Lohwasser Ulrich
Mayer Daniel
Mayer Franz
Meier Wolf-Dieter
Molnar Kristof
Mousset Claire
Priegl Reiner
Putz Josef
Reiner Konstantin
Ruhedorffer Ilse
Schelm Martin
Schmid Karl
Seiß Konstantin
Sitzmann Luca
Sitzmann Markus
Steude Eduard
Stift Lionel
Sutrich Karl
Svaton Herbert
Swegat Sebastian
Theil Tobias
Vodnyanszky Herta
Vohryzka Christina
Witteveen Simon
Zöls Leandro
players of all clubs
DOEB
EDEN
HAK
KONT
KORN
LSV
MAU
OLYM
PER
POLI
POSW
SKFL
TT14
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
29.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
9
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 56
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
0:3
29.03.2019
Gruppe IX
2
9
Ilse Ruhedorffer (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 60
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
0:3
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 52
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Reiner Priegl (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 367 ± 50
3:1
21.02.2019
Gruppe IX
2
5
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Franz Mayer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
3:0
12.01.2019
U13-I
2
3
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Lionel Stift (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
0:3
12.01.2019
U13-I
2
3
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Paul Kolm (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 303 ± 35
3:0
12.01.2019
U13-I
2
1
Filip Dzoic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
-
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
0:3
08.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
1
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Herta Vodnyanszky (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 517 ± 45
3:0
08.01.2019
Gruppe IX
2
1
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Karl Sutrich (SKFL18)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 48
3:2
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Eduard Steude (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 340 ± 49
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Markus Hirn (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 607 ± 62
L
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Daniel Mayer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 39
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Konstantin Seiß (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 395 ± 44
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Stefan Kujundzic (POLI)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 295 ± 37
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Simon Witteveen (WPAE)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 317 ± 37
W
17.12.2018
WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier Serie 3 2018/19
Gruppe 3
Raffael Bangiew (HAK)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 783 ± 40
-
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
L
03.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
10
Alusine Conteh (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Martin Schelm (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 771 ± 47
0:3
03.12.2018
Gruppe VII
1
10
Alusine Conteh (TT149)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 737 ± 48
3:1
30.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
9
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Kristof Molnar (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 642 ± 52
3:0
30.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
9
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Ilse Ruhedorffer (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 241 ± 60
3:0
30.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
9
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Thomas Fuchs (WPAE17)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 529 ± 56
3:0
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
Franz Brauneis (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 670 ± 56
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
1:3
20.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
8
Fabrice Courbon (UNO6)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 588 ± 52
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
2:3
16.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
7
Ulrich Lohwasser (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 782 ± 57
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
3:0
16.11.2018
Gruppe IX
1
7
Joso Dzoic (OLYM10)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 609 ± 52
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
0:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Werner Kaessmayer (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 658 ± 52
3:2
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Gerhard Eder (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 666 ± 54
2:3
23.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
6
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Herbert Svaton (POSW9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 545 ± 56
3:1
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Tobias Theil (EDEN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 330 ± 36
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
L
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Sofia Angerer (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 343 ± 43
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Lilly Freiheim (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 167 ± 48
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Sebastian Swegat (OLYM)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 262 ± 67
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Oscar Danzinger (KORN)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 298 ± 45
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Daniel Mayer (DOEB)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 468 ± 39
W
21.10.2018
2. WTTV Nachwuchsranglistenturnier 2018/19
Gruppe 4
Valentin Breunig (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 152 ± 40
-
Alusine Conteh (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
W
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Christina Vohryzka (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 681 ± 66
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
3:1
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Franz Mayer (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 627 ± 45
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
1:3
18.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
5
Wolf-Dieter Meier (LSV13)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 409 ± 52
-
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
1:3
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Peter Dworak (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 431 ± 49
3:0
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Josef Putz (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 501 ± 53
3:1
09.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
4
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Karl Schmid (PER3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 472 ± 60
3:1
29.09.2018
U13-I
1
3
Paul Kolm (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 303 ± 35
-
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
1:3
29.09.2018
U13-I
1
2
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Leandro Zöls (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 426 ± 54
3:1
29.09.2018
U13-I
1
1
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Filip Dzoic (OLYM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 439 ± 35
3:1
29.09.2018
U13-I
1
3
Lionel Stift (SKFL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 975 ± 37
-
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
3:1
29.09.2018
U13-I
1
2
Alusine Conteh (TT141)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Konstantin Reiner (EDEN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 414 ± 41
3:2
05.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
2
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Claire Mousset (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 456 ± 35
3:1
05.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
2
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Markus Sitzmann (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 636 ± 51
2:3
05.10.2018
Gruppe IX
1
2
Alusine Conteh (TT1411)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 659 ± 56
-
Luca Sitzmann (OLYM9)
RC Rating (30.06.2019): 495 ± 35
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy