XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
AUER
DRÖS
DÜRN
HAGE
LASS
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SGAS
SGWV
ZIST
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Nord/Mitte
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga Ost
1. Klasse A
1. Klasse B
2. Klasse A
2. Klasse B
3. Klasse Ost
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
Team
AUER1
AUER2
DRÖS1
DÜRN1
HAGE3
LASS1
MARK2
MATZ3
OGÄN2
SGAS2
SGWV3
ZIST1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Thenmayer
(
RC-Graph
), 39 matches, 32 wins, 7 losses, winning percentage: 82,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2015/2016
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse Ost B (2015/2016)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
10
11
all opponents
Bugl Jasmin
Faix Michal
Forsthuber Gernot
Friedschröder Markus
Guganeder Patrick
Kiessling Alexander
Krames Reinhard
Kruder Bernhard
Landbauer Hermann
Lang Marianne
Lima Paul sen.
Liu Weirong
Matejka Josef
Metz Wolf-Dieter
Meyer Lars
Pawelka Raimund
Prenner Helmut
Rührer Peter
Scherzer Robert
Schodl Josef
Schweng Reinhard
Schöner Harald
Sedlak Michael
Stanzl Michael
Vician Milan
players of all clubs
MARK
MATZ
OGÄN
SCHÖ
SGAS
SGNÖ
SGWV
WULT
all
W
L
09.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
11
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Josef Matejka (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 618 ± 54
3:0
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Hermann Landbauer (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1127 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:2
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
13.05.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
10
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
28.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
8
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
22.04.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
7
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:0
10.03.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
6
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
0:3
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
3:2
26.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
4
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 51
3:1
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Marianne Lang (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1222 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:1
19.02.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
3
Jasmin Bugl (MATZ4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 958 ± 46
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
3:1
25.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
2
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
3:1
20.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
20.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Weirong Liu (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1120 ± 56
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:0
20.01.2016
1. Klasse Ost B
2
1
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Paul Lima sen. (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1055 ± 41
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
16.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
11
Michael Stanzl (SCHÖ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1084 ± 47
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Harald Schöner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1033 ± 45
3:1
07.12.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
10
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Helmut Prenner (MARK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 945 ± 51
3:1
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Raimund Pawelka (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1060 ± 45
3:0
16.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
8
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Wolf-Dieter Metz (OGÄN5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 962 ± 51
3:0
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Josef Schodl (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1048 ± 52
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
13.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
7
Patrick Guganeder (WULT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 907 ± 57
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
0:3
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Michael Sedlak (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1178 ± 48
3:2
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Gernot Forsthuber (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1119 ± 47
3:0
23.11.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
6
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Markus Friedschröder (SGNÖ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1057 ± 47
3:0
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Michal Faix (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1314 ± 61
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
3:1
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Lars Meyer (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1009 ± 51
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
29.10.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
4
Milan Vician (SGAS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1080 ± 51
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Peter Rührer (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1198 ± 48
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Bernhard Kruder (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 960 ± 72
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
21.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
2
Reinhard Schweng (SGAS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1102 ± 46
-
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
1:3
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Reinhard Krames (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1283 ± 59
3:1
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Robert Scherzer (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1264 ± 52
3:1
14.09.2015
1. Klasse Ost B
1
1
Walter Thenmayer (SGWV4)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1210 ± 52
-
Alexander Kiessling (SGWV6)
RC Rating (30.06.2016): 1126 ± 47
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy