XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Allgemein
Senioren
Unter 19
Unter 15
Unter 13
Unter 11
Results:
Raimund Illgoutz
(
RC-Graph
), 41 matches, 30 wins, 11 losses, winning percentage: 73,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Arrich Patrick
Berger Johannes
Brandl Stephan
Drobesch Maximilian
Drobesch Roland
Döme György
Fister Christoph
Gruzei Christoph
Gutsche Vinzenz
Hafner Daniela-Livia
Herzele Cindy
Hornböck Michael
Jan Florian
Jäger Carina
Kogler Clemens
Kreuzer Daniel
Laure Erik
Lutschounig Mathis
Pertl Matthias
Rasse Anna
Rausch Stefan
Roger Lucas
Schaunig Herbert
Siebenhofer Sandro
Spanschel Jonas
Spanschel Stefan
Steiner Florian
Tang Allan
Ulrich Thomas
Unterweger Tobias
players of all clubs
DSFE
GURN
KAC
LAVÖ
PAUL
SGBU
SGLK
all
W
L
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Anna Rasse (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 688 ± 59
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:1
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
1:3
09.04.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
9
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:1
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Lucas Roger (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 741 ± 121
1:3
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
3:0
18.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
8
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
15.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
7
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Herbert Schaunig (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 530 ± 62
3:1
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
3:0
04.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
6
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Michael Hornböck (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 453 ± 68
3:1
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Florian Jan (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 578 ± 62
3:2
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Patrick Arrich (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 44
3:2
26.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
5
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Tobias Unterweger (GURN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 775 ± 44
0:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
1:3
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:0
11.03.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
4
Stefan Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 323 ± 58
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
1:3
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Thomas Ulrich (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 107 ± 102
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Sandro Siebenhofer (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 173 ± 52
3:0
24.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
3
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Erik Laure (LAVÖ6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 99 ± 67
3:0
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Stephan Brandl (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 67
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
2:3
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:1
02.02.2024
3. Klasse Ost
2
2
Mathis Lutschounig (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 61
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
11.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Matthias Pertl (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 602 ± 53
2:3
11.12.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
9
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Stefan Rausch (SGBU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 377 ± 56
3:0
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Roland Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 353 ± 57
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
1:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Allan Tang (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 618 ± 51
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
1:3
24.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
8
Maximilian Drobesch (KAC3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 550 ± 50
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Vinzenz Gutsche (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 245 ± 55
3:0
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Cindy Herzele (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 434 ± 52
3:1
18.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
7
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Johannes Berger (LAVÖ7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 282 ± 51
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Daniel Kreuzer (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 74
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
György Döme (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 316 ± 67
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
10.11.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
6
Christoph Gruzei (SGLK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 263 ± 72
-
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
0:3
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Jonas Spanschel (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 539 ± 45
0:3
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Florian Steiner (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 442 ± 51
3:0
30.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
4
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Carina Jäger (PAUL3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 709 ± 52
2:3
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Daniela-Livia Hafner (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 228 ± 68
3:0
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Christoph Fister (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 656 ± 57
3:1
02.10.2023
3. Klasse Ost
1
2
Raimund Illgoutz (MASA2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 587 ± 57
-
Clemens Kogler (DSFE5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 169 ± 58
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
KTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy