Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
02.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Leon Mayr (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 340 ± 77
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
3:1 |
02.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Raphael Poschmayr (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 56 ± 66
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
0:3 |
02.03.2024 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Fabian Essl (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 502 ± 95
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
3:2 |
17.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Raphael Poschmayr (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 56 ± 66
|
3:0 |
17.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
5 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Philipp Simlinger (DIET8) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 24 ± 51
|
3:0 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Felix Brandstetter (VALI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 337 ± 58
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
2:3 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Anton Brandstetter (VALI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 235 ± 70
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
0:3 |
10.11.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
4 | |
Christian Rockenschaub (VALI6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 243 ± 55
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
0:3 |
20.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Maximilian Wahl (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 383 ± 82
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Oleksandr Duda (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 491 ± 78
|
3:2 |
20.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Thomas Hahn (HELI1) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 453 ± 85
|
3:0 |
14.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Klemens Schinnerl (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 210 ± 75
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
2:3 |
14.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Matthias Waser (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 544 ± 76
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
|
3:2 |
06.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
Jakob Urban (WRTA6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 183 ± 79
|
3:0 |
06.10.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 471 ± 78
-
David Rammer (WRTA6) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 76 ± 83
|
3:0 |
01.04.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Elias Bayer (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 612 ± 62
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
3:0 |
01.04.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Maximilian Schütz (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 410 ± 61
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
2:3 |
01.04.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
9 | |
Lea Marie Franzen (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 87 ± 60
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
0:3 |
17.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 396 ± 60
|
3:1 |
17.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 369 ± 60
|
3:0 |
17.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
7 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Peter Weglehner (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 374 ± 60
|
3:2 |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Janosch Schindlauer (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 583 ± 59
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Fabian Spiessberger (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 531 ± 44
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Ben Schlöpker (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 442 ± 45
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Manuel Freimuth (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 684 ± 48
|
N |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Vinzent Schindlauer (FRIE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 571 ± 70
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Florian Hagelmüller (WLDG) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 376 ± 55
|
S |
12.03.2023 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT4 |
Gruppe 04 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Tim Lahninger (PETT) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 485 ± 50
|
N |
03.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Martina Penz (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 495 ± 62
|
1:3 |
03.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Sylvia Pichler (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 788 ± 61
|
0:3 |
03.03.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
5 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Thomas Panholzer (BBRZ5) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 454 ± 64
|
3:0 |
10.02.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Matthias Peterseil (SWER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 404 ± 64
|
0:3 |
10.02.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Christoph Peterseil (SWER3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 675 ± 72
|
1:3 |
03.02.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Hinterberger (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 271 ± 75
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
2:3 |
03.02.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 384 ± 71
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
0:3 |
03.02.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
2 | |
Klemens Schinnerl (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 184 ± 134
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
1:3 |
27.01.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Konrad Forstner (FROB12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 169 ± 50
|
3:1 |
27.01.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Jasmin Karr (FROB12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 367 ± 72
|
3:0 |
27.01.2023 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
2 |
1 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Hoang Anh Tran (FROB12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 176 ± 74
|
3:0 |
23.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Nico Buschbacher (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 647 ± 47
|
0:3 |
23.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Dietmar Franzen (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 309 ± 80
|
3:0 |
23.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
9 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Elias Bayer (WLDG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 612 ± 62
|
0:3 |
09.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Anna Vaiate Strahammer (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 369 ± 60
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
1:3 |
09.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Desiree Horvath (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 261 ± 68
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
1:3 |
09.12.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
7 | |
Kurt Groh (BBRZ6) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 396 ± 60
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
1:3 |
21.10.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Viktoria Karlinger (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 384 ± 71
|
3:0 |
21.10.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
2 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
-
Matthias Waser (ALHL3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 515 ± 79
|
0:3 |
11.10.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Harshit Arora (FROB12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 700 ± 73
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
3:0 |
11.10.2022 |
821 2. Klasse Mühlviertel Ost
|
1 |
1 | |
Hoang Anh Tran (FROB12) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 176 ± 74
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 478 ± 55
|
0:3 |
06.05.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
2 |
8 | |
Gerhard Ziegler (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1043 ± 47
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
3:0 |
06.05.2022 |
611 Bezirksklasse Linz Umg. / MV - FR
|
2 |
8 | |
Jörg Schoissengeier (HABE1) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 1271 ± 52
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN2) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
3:0 |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
-
Jakob Six (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 573 ± 51
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
-
Celine Klausriegler (DIET) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 188 ± 53
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Patrick Nagel (FROB) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 540 ± 54
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
S |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Maximilian Raidel (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 653 ± 53
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Jakob Kronsteiner (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 620 ± 31
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Jana Stüger (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 876 ± 77
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
N |
03.04.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT1 |
Gruppe 3 |
Sebastian Ahrer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 521 ± 42
-
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
|
N |
14.10.2021 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
-
Andreas Kössler (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 879 ± 58
|
0:3 |
14.10.2021 |
712 1. Klasse Linz - Linz Land
|
1 |
3 | |
Benedikt Schädle (ASTN3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 452 ± 87
-
Luka Bratic (VÖLI7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 636 ± 77
|
0:3 |