Datum |
Liga / Turnier |
Dg. |
R. |
Spiel |
Ergebnis (Heim:Gast) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
09.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
-
Walter Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 684 ± 62
|
0:3 |
09.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
3 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
-
Josef Steinbacher (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 543 ± 70
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
-
Simon Kirchebner (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 718 ± 61
|
0:3 |
02.02.2024 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
2 |
2 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
-
Thomas Köttl (NEUK3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 714 ± 76
|
0:3 |
27.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Martin Riesinger (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 887 ± 62
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
27.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
7 | |
Friedrich Knabb (ATTG3) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 588 ± 63
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Jakob Mühlberger (ATTG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 722 ± 74
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
08.11.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
4 | |
Martin Müllner (ATTG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 522 ± 72
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Fabian Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 778 ± 58
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Manfred Anzinger (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 603 ± 80
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
20.10.2023 |
752 1. Klasse Salzkammergut 2
|
1 |
3 | |
Manuel Pramendorfer (EBSW4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 911 ± 49
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2024): 215 ± 94
|
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Severin Josef Haslinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 128 ± 57
|
3:0 |
18.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 387 ± 53
|
0:3 |
18.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
7 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Sebastian Brückl (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 271 ± 46
|
1:3 |
04.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
|
0:3 |
04.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 632 ± 83
|
0:3 |
04.03.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Julian Ortner (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 328 ± 58
|
3:2 |
03.02.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Fabian Hajdinjak (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 113 ± 90
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
1:3 |
03.02.2023 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
2 | |
Paul Hauser (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 101 ± 72
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
0:3 |
10.12.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 387 ± 53
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
3:1 |
10.12.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Sophie Windischbauer (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 236 ± 61
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
3:2 |
10.12.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
7 | |
Sebastian Brückl (RITR10) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 271 ± 46
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
3:2 |
25.11.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Valentin Hutterer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 323 ± 46
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
3:1 |
25.11.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Michael Feichtinger (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 10 ± 27
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
0:3 |
25.11.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
5 | |
Christoph Brandauer (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 632 ± 83
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
3:0 |
22.10.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Jonas Kalteis (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 289 ± 61
|
3:2 |
22.10.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Simon Kölblinger (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 397 ± 61
|
1:3 |
22.10.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
2 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Leo Meister-Gordon (OHLS4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 79 ± 101
|
3:0 |
15.10.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Kilian Raffelsberger (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 314 ± 60
|
2:3 |
15.10.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Jakob Reithmayr (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 266 ± 63
|
3:1 |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Lea Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 162 ± 69
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Nico Zorn (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 103 ± 63
|
S |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
-
Sebastian Brückl (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 271 ± 46
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Andreas Prielinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 166 ± 47
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
S |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Miriam Kranzer (UNWE) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 367 ± 39
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
N |
28.08.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2022/2023, RCT1 |
Gruppe 04 |
Mia Wu (BIES) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 395 ± 40
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2023): 221 ± 63
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Stefan Bratic (VÖLI) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 243 ± 55
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Siegfried Haslinger (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 265 ± 51
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 207 ± 43
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Florian Hoser (BACH) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 187 ± 42
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Katharina Mayr (EBEN) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 212 ± 47
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
S |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Matthias Waldl (VORD) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 204 ± 40
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
N |
12.06.2022 |
OÖTTV Turniere 2021/2022, RCT3 |
Gruppe 06 |
Emin Guso (RITR) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 48 ± 60
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
S |
13.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Lukas Richard Liedauer (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 432 ± 39
|
0:3 |
13.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Jakob Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 207 ± 43
|
0:3 |
13.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
9 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Matthias Waldl (VORD10) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 204 ± 40
|
3:0 |
06.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Timo Waltenberger (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 299 ± 45
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Carlos Adamiak (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 238 ± 42
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.05.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
8 | |
Florian Hoser (BACH7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 187 ± 42
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
2:3 |
22.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
6 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Hannes Kronberger (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 926 ± 66
|
0:3 |
06.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Samuel Putz (ATTG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 421 ± 72
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
06.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Tobias Hollerwöger (ATTG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 364 ± 92
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:2 |
06.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
5 | |
Felix Hollerwöger (ATTG4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 120 ± 68
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
2:3 |
01.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Phillip Schiller (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 267 ± 60
|
1:3 |
01.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Johannes Traweger (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 292 ± 59
|
0:3 |
01.04.2022 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
2 |
4 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Florian Markowsky (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 485 ± 143
|
0:3 |
12.11.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Julian Reithmayr (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 263 ± 80
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:1 |
12.11.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Michael Haberleitner (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 654 ± 81
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
12.11.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
6 | |
Simon Hufnagl (GSCH3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 567 ± 103
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.10.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Emanuel Feichtinger (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 420 ± 50
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:0 |
22.10.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
4 | |
Florian Schmid (UNGM3) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 420 ± 91
-
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
|
3:1 |
01.10.2021 |
851 2. Klasse Vorchdorf / GM
|
1 |
1 | |
Alexander Holzinger (VÖCK4) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 181 ± 48
-
Florian Mittendorfer (SGEB7) RC Punkte (30.06.2022): 419 ± 66
|
0:3 |