XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ANEU
BAAC
BRUC
EAMS
HERZ
KLOS
NEUD
OGÄN
OTTE
SGGM
SGOT
SGSPS
TRAM
URAP
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Hauptbewerb
Trostbewerb
Round
1. Runde
Viertelfinale
Halbfinale
Finalrunde
Team
ANEU1
BAAC1
BRUC1
EAMS1
EAMS2
EAMS3
HERZ1
KLOS1
NEUD1
OGÄN1
OTTE1
SGGM1
SGOT1
SGSPS1
TRAM1
URAP1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jeremias Haslauer
(
RC-Graph
), 108 matches, 67 wins, 41 losses, winning percentage: 62,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb (2023/2024)
Championship Cup Trostbewerb (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023 (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf) (2023/2024)
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1 (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich (2023/2024)
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Adlboller Martin
Alic Ajdin
Asamer Anton
Bobkov Volodymyr
Brandecker Robert
Dadyal Viraj
Daurer Rudolf
Desch Franz
Detter Roman
Deutsch Niklas
Dorner Matthias
Eberl Jeremy
Fichtinger Patrick
Forstner Alexander
Forstner Manuel
Füsselberger Markus
Geirhofer Thomas
Glevanak Adam
Grohmann Georg
Gruber Julian
Guttengeber Ferdinand
Hameseder Markus
Hausberger Thomas
Hauss Jakob
Heimberger Thomas
Heindl Rudolf
Hiebl Franz
Höllmüller Michael
Kapusta Wolfgang
Karner Thomas
Kiang Sebastian
Koppensteiner Dietmar
Kriegl-Eckel Jakob
Lahr Benno
Lenauer Peter
Ljubas Ivano
Maierhofer Kilian
Mayer Patrick
Mohammadjan Sina
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Neubauer Anton
Papp Tibor
Peic Tukuljac Mario
Pelsöczi Endre
Pitzl Wolfgang
Plessing Paolo
Pürzl Laurenz
Reichrath Wilfried
Reitinger Sebastian
Rumpl Gerhard
Sagawe Daniel
Salimi Alisena
Scharf Fabian
Scharner Alfred
Schmidt Tobias
Schroll Josef
Schröcker Kai
Schwingenschlögl Lukas
Seiberl Markus
Selinger Michael
Smerecinsky Marcel
Steyrer Christian
Strauss Nevio
Studirach Katrin
Temper Matthias
Teufl Michael
Vodrazka Otto Christian
Wagner Tobias
Wang Jimmy
Wang Muran
Wang Tommy
Weber Maximilian
Weiß Johannes
Welzel Elias
Wilder Simon
Wildling Markus
Windischberger Anna-Lena
Wurzer Simon
Zechner Artur
Zeller Noel
Zetik Jacob
Zhang Michael
players of all clubs
AGUM
ALLH
ANNA
BAAC
BACH
BRUC
DLB
EAMS
FLÖT
FROB
GRS
GUNT
HAAG
HAHO
HAUS
INNS
KLOS
KONT
LENZ
LSV
MAR
MIST
NEUD
NEUDB
NEUL
NIBE
OBER
OTTE
POSW
RAND
REIN
SGGM
SGUR
SIER
STPA
STVG
SVSW
UGÄN
USTO
WAHA
WAIY
WIES
WOLF
all
W
L
19.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
3:0
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Michael Höllmüller (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1557 ± 57
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Thomas Geirhofer (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1548 ± 39
0:3
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Sebastian Reitinger (KLOS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1420 ± 54
0:3
28.04.2024
Championship Cup Trostbewerb
1
2
Patrick Fichtinger (OTTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1218 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Mario Peic Tukuljac (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1158 ± 76
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Adam Glevanak (SVSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1170 ± 81
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
L
14.04.2024
NÖTTV 4. Nachwuchsliga (Wolkersdorf)
Gruppe 2
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
02.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
02.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
1:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Roman Detter (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 65
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
05.04.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
02.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
6:
Wilfried Reichrath (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1404 ± 41
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
02.02.2024
Championship Cup Hauptbewerb
1
1
3:
Otto Christian Vodrazka (SGGM1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1311 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:2
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
3:1
18.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
3:0
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Noel Zeller (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1282 ± 67
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Nevio Strauss (ANNA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 47
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Muran Wang (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1029 ± 48
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Paolo Plessing (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
L
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 49
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
20.01.2024
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 3 männlich
Gruppe 8 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Viraj Dadyal (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 56
L
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
1:3
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 75
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
30.01.2024
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Markus Füsselberger (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1065 ± 54
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Alisena Salimi (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 49
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Jakob Hauss (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
15.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Matthias Temper (WOLF2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 57
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Rudolf Daurer (REIN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1159 ± 59
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Dietmar Koppensteiner (POSW)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 63
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Alfred Scharner (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1027 ± 66
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Michael Selinger (HAHO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1135 ± 64
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb B
Jakob Kriegl-Eckel (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1592 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Peter Lenauer (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Elias Welzel (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1491 ± 39
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Endre Pelsöczi (WAHA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1147 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb E
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Volodymyr Bobkov (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1405 ± 38
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Georg Grohmann (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 667 ± 47
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb D
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Rudolf Heindl (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 57
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb B
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Jacob Zetik (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 981 ± 53
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb B
Manuel Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1450 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Fabian Scharf (GUNT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 586 ± 46
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.12.2023
NÖTTV 12. Voralpen-Open 2023
Bewerb A
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Alexander Forstner (STPA)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 57
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Benno Lahr (NEUDB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1074 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Patrick Mayer (MAR)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1098 ± 81
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Ivano Ljubas (BACH)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 963 ± 48
W
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (FLÖT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Michael Zhang (USTO)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1090 ± 46
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 49
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
08.12.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 2 männlich
Gruppe 10 männlich
Tommy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1133 ± 63
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Kilian Maierhofer (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1059 ± 51
3:1
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Markus Wildling (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
3:0
12.12.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Franz Desch (WAIY2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1116 ± 55
3:0
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Ajdin Alic (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1124 ± 49
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Jakob Hauss (WOLF)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1242 ± 50
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Anton Asamer (KLOS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1080 ± 58
L
26.11.2023
NÖTTV 2. Nachwuchsliga (Oberndorf)
Gruppe 3
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Franz Hiebl (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1088 ± 57
3:0
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Martin Adlboller (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1035 ± 52
2:3
10.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Thomas Heimberger (HAAG1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1155 ± 53
3:1
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Thomas Hausberger (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1117 ± 54
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:1
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Markus Hameseder (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 61
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
20.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Gerhard Rumpl (ALLH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1004 ± 56
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
1:3
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Tobias Wagner ()
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 975 ± 51
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Lukas Schwingenschlögl (NEUL)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 408 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
U15 Einzel männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Maximilian Weber (AGUM)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 765 ± 61
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Jeremy Eberl (BRUC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1192 ± 52
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Laurenz Pürzl (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1535 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Tobias Schmidt (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 492 ± 69
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
11.11.2023
NÖTTV Landesmeisterschaften Nachwuchs 2023
Bewerb U17 Einzel männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Sina Mohammadjan (MIST)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 800 ± 54
W
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Peter Lenauer (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1077 ± 61
3:1
03.11.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Robert Brandecker (SGUR4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 997 ± 75
3:2
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Anna-Lena Windischberger (STVG)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1180 ± 39
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Michael Teufl (OBER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1350 ± 56
L
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Daniel Sagawe (BAAC)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1011 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
15.10.2023
NÖTTV 1. Nachwuchsliga
1. NÖTTV-Nachwuchsliga
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Marcel Smerecinsky (WIES)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1343 ± 44
W
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Christian Steyrer (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1032 ± 53
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:2
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Johannes Weiß (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
1:3
19.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wolfgang Kapusta (HAUS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 940 ± 52
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Matthias Dorner (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1213 ± 58
2:3
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Katrin Studirach (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 993 ± 51
3:1
06.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Julian Gruber (RAND2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 965 ± 55
3:0
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Sebastian Kiang (LSV)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1529 ± 32
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Ferdinand Guttengeber (FROB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1452 ± 49
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Kai Schröcker (INNS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1249 ± 57
L
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Artur Zechner (DLB)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 43
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Tibor Papp (KONT)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1220 ± 66
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Niklas Deutsch (GRS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 906 ± 57
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Simon Wilder (SIER)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1048 ± 74
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jimmy Wang (NEUD)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1105 ± 48
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
W
01.10.2023
ÖTTV WIN Turniere Serie 1
Gruppe 11 männlich
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Simon Wurzer (EAMS)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1209 ± 53
W
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Markus Seiberl (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1033 ± 51
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
2:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Josef Schroll (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 944 ± 55
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
0:3
02.10.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Thomas Karner (NIBE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 52
-
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
3:0
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Wolfgang Pitzl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1367 ± 75
0:3
15.09.2023
1. Klasse West (1350 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jeremias Haslauer (EAMS5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1162 ± 55
-
Michael Teufl (OBER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1058 ± 44
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy