XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LENZ
LSV
POSW
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
Senioren
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
Team
HAK1
LENZ1
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Walter Heinemann
(
RC-Graph
), 50 matches, 41 wins, 9 losses, winning percentage: 82,0 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP Sen B (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIIb (2023/2024)
Gruppe IIb (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
all opponents
Alber Norbert
Albrecher Stefan
Binder Johann
Brenek Wolfgang
Dragne Matei
Eberhart Hannes
Greifeneder Peter
Gschanes Werner
Gudenus Stefan
Hohn Marcus
Jordan Karl
Kantz Alexander
Kautsky Christian
Kheirvash Mehrdad
Kolar Andreas
Konrad Christian
Krajic Karl
Krettek Robert
Latocha Marcin
Lehensteiner Andreas
Marcucci Roberto
Mikusch Eduard
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Payer Hannes
Plessing Paolo
Pliemitscher Harald
Purtz Marian
Rothen Titus
Rott Franz
Rott Peter
Sanei Reza
Sekulic Zlatibor
Singer Walter
Sorca Daniel
Starecek Günther
Stockklauser Andreas
Taheri Hossein
Toldrian Johannes
Zose Reinhart
players of all clubs
EDEN
HAK
KAI
LSV
POSW
REN
SKFL
SSH
TYR
WILI
WPAE
all
W
L
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Johann Binder (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 58
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 50
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
04.03.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
8
Matei Dragne (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 46
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Norbert Alber (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 53
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:1
11.03.2024
Gruppe IIb
2
6
Hannes Payer (REN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1142 ± 54
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:1
29.02.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Marcus Hohn (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 893 ± 56
3:0
29.02.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
5
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Marcin Latocha (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 987 ± 53
3:1
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Reza Sanei (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 51
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Mehrdad Kheirvash (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1064 ± 58
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
23.02.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
4
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 53
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
1:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 51
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
2:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Zlatibor Sekulic (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1028 ± 63
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
30.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
3
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 52
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
25.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 67
3:2
25.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 55
3:1
25.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
2
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Andreas Lehensteiner (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1014 ± 52
1:3
16.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 47
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:2
16.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 50
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
16.01.2024
Gruppe IIIb
2
1
Hannes Eberhart (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 927 ± 55
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Johannes Toldrian (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1096 ± 50
3:2
16.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Matei Dragne (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 564 ± 46
3:0
16.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
8
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Johann Binder (EDEN7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 824 ± 58
3:0
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Andreas Kolar (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1128 ± 56
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:0
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Franz Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 61
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
2:3
21.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
7
Peter Rott (WPAE15)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 954 ± 52
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
1:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Christian Kautsky (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 851 ± 69
3:0
09.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Kyrylo Nakonechny (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1498 ± 53
0:3
09.11.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
6
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Paolo Plessing (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1235 ± 52
3:2
30.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Günther Starecek (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 858 ± 62
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
30.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Eduard Mikusch (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1091 ± 115
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
30.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
5
Marcin Latocha (KAI5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 987 ± 53
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
0:3
19.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Titus Rothen (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 864 ± 66
3:0
19.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
4
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Hossein Taheri (REN4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 947 ± 53
3:0
09.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
D:
Karl Krajic (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1016 ± 53
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:1
09.10.2023
CUP Sen B
1
2
B:
Stefan Gudenus (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1156 ± 72
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
3:2
05.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Karl Jordan (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1022 ± 51
3:0
05.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Peter Greifeneder (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 949 ± 52
3:0
05.10.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
3
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Robert Krettek (WILI4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 916 ± 63
3:1
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Roberto Marcucci (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1062 ± 58
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
1:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Walter Singer (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1070 ± 55
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
2:3
28.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
2
Daniel Sorca (SSH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1143 ± 67
-
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
2:3
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Christian Konrad (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 969 ± 50
3:0
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Reinhart Zose (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 845 ± 77
3:1
21.09.2023
Gruppe IIIb
1
1
Walter Heinemann (POSW5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Andreas Stockklauser (HAK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1057 ± 47
3:1
13.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
E:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Harald Pliemitscher (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 54
3:0
20.03.2024
CUP Sen B
1
7
D:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Marian Purtz (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1219 ± 54
0:3
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
D:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Stefan Albrecher (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1018 ± 59
3:0
13.02.2024
CUP Sen B
1
6
B:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Wolfgang Brenek (POSW2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 970 ± 58
3:0
20.03.2024
CUP Sen B
1
7
B:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 46
3:1
09.01.2024
CUP Sen B
1
5
A:
Walter Heinemann (POSW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1148 ± 56
-
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 960 ± 70
3:2
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy