XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
KIRC
KLOS
RUPP
SGLH
TULL
WIEN
ZEIS
ZIER
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga A (1550 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1300 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1300 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1100 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1100 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse (950 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
4. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
KIRC5
KLOS3
KLOS4
RUPP1
SGLH5
TULL6
WIEN3
ZEIS3
ZIER1
ZIER2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Josef Gansberger
(
RC-Graph
), 33 matches, 20 wins, 13 losses, winning percentage: 60,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Anker Alexander
Bekerthy Thomas
Bengel Herbert
De Boer Harald
Einsiedl Günter
Faux Peter
Fröschl Robert
Fuchs Alois sen.
Huber Björn
Katholnig Herbert
Kleemann Henri
Kupczak Jerzy
Lotz Robert
Michl Ludwig
Omic Sakib
Pokorny Fabrizian
Preyer Franz
Raderer Johannes
Scheucher Gerald
Schmid Michael
Sefcsik Katarina
Swoboda Alexander
Wunderer Josef
Wöber Anton
Zanitzer Gerhard
players of all clubs
KIRC
KLOS
SGLH
TULL
ZEIS
ZIER
all
W
L
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VI:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Henri Kleemann (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1176 ± 69
3:1
04.05.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
9
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 110
1:3
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Ludwig Michl (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1034 ± 56
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:1
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
IV:
Björn Huber (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 56
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
23.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
8
I:
Herbert Bengel (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
1:3
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 55
3:2
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VI:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Sakib Omic (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 356 ± 164
3:1
19.04.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
7
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 55
0:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
IV:
Alexander Anker (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 56
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
2:3
09.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
4
I:
Josef Wunderer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 859 ± 56
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
2:3
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
V:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Peter Faux (SGLH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 57
3:2
16.02.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Alois Fuchs sen. (SGLH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 882 ± 74
3:1
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
IV:
Alexander Swoboda (KLOS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 77
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
26.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
2
I:
Robert Fröschl (KLOS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 837 ± 57
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
0:3
19.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 58
0:3
19.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 41
3:1
19.01.2024
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Michael Schmid (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1145 ± 58
3:2
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
IV:
Fabrizian Pokorny (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1506 ± 110
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
16.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
9
I:
Herbert Katholnig (KLOS4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1051 ± 76
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:2
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
VIII:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Gerald Scheucher (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1141 ± 79
0:3
10.11.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
8
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Björn Huber (TULL6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 942 ± 56
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Gerhard Zanitzer (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 946 ± 55
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
IV:
Thomas Bekerthy (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1081 ± 55
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
05.12.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
7
I:
Jerzy Kupczak (ZIER1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 772 ± 103
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
2:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VI:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Anton Wöber (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 743 ± 68
3:1
31.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
6
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Franz Preyer (KIRC5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 900 ± 52
3:2
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Harald De Boer (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 875 ± 63
3:2
10.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
-
Alexander Anker (ZIER2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1043 ± 56
3:0
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
IV:
Peter Faux (SGLH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 830 ± 57
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
1:3
13.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
3
I:
Günter Einsiedl (SGLH5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 874 ± 85
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:0
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Robert Lotz (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1109 ± 58
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
3:1
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Johannes Raderer (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 860 ± 91
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
0:3
06.10.2023
2. Klasse Mitte B (1100 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Katarina Sefcsik (ZEIS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 818 ± 41
-
Josef Gansberger (RUPP1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 61
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy