XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
GAMI
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
WIES
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
GAMI2
GOTS1
GOTS2
NSTL1
REIN2
SGUR5
SGUR6
USCH4
UYBS1
WIES3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Gernot Spring
(
RC-Graph
), 44 matches, 25 wins, 19 losses, winning percentage: 56,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Bauer Helfried
Baumgartner Markus
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Andreas
Daurer Franz
Dorninger Rene
Golaszewski Johannes
Heiß Jan
Helm Erich
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Illetschko Lukas
Jungwirth Elisabeth
Kronister Gerhard
Laubert Heinz
Mayrhofer Harald
Moser Martin
Nenning Karl
Prüller Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Schagerl Philipp
Seyrlehner Leopold
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Stöckler Markus
Teufel Manfred
Thaller Stefan
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
WIES
all
W
L
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
VIII:
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
IV:
Johannes Golaszewski (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1009 ± 70
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:2
31.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
I:
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
1:3
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VIII:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Elisabeth Jungwirth (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 998 ± 55
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
1:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
VIII:
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
2:3
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
IV:
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 74
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
25.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
I:
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Helfried Bauer (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 803 ± 61
3:1
21.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
3:0
29.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
3:2
29.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
0:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
IV:
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
2:3
22.02.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
3
I:
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
1:3
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Harald Mayrhofer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 835 ± 75
3:0
24.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
3:0
13.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VIII:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
2:3
13.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
3:2
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VIII:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 56
1:3
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
3:0
16.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
3:1
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
IV:
Rene Dorninger (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1085 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
1:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
I:
Martin Moser (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 844 ± 80
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VIII:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
2:3
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
3:1
22.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Heinz Laubert (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1357 ± 74
0:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
VIII:
Stefan Thaller (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 70
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
2:3
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
30.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
I:
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Markus Baumgartner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1015 ± 59
2:3
15.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
0:3
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VII:
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
V:
Erich Helm (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1316 ± 70
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:1
12.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:2
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
VI:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
3:0
04.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
III:
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
3:2
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VII:
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
V:
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
21.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VII:
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:2
16.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
V:
Lukas Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 569 ± 104
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
0:3
16.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
-
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy