XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ALLH
EAMS
HAAG
HAUS
NIBE
OBER
RAND
SGUR
WAIY
WOLF
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Damen Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Unterliga (1550 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse (1350 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse (1150 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (850 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (850 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ALLH2
EAMS5
HAAG1
HAUS2
NIBE1
OBER1
RAND2
SGUR4
WAIY2
WOLF2
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Jan Heiß
(
RC-Graph
), 42 matches, 10 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 23,8 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte) (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Aigner Andreas
Aigner Johann
Bierbaumer Andreas
Bierbaumer Uli
Brunner Andreas
Brunner Nicole
Daurer Franz
Heigl Franz
Heimberger Tobias
Höller Wilfried
Illetschko Christian
Kronister Gerhard
Nadler Christian
Nenning Karl
Prüller Michael
Reiterlehner Walter
Richtasch Martin
Schagerl Philipp
Seyrlehner Leopold
Spring Gernot
Stadler Johannes
Staindl Roland
Stöckler Markus
Teufel Manfred
Thaller Stefan
Tunc Varujan
Wimmer Ferdinand
Zeilinger Rudolf
players of all clubs
GAMI
GOTS
NSTL
REIN
SGUR
USCH
UYBS
all
W
L
15.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
3:1
15.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
2:3
15.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
9
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Johannes Stadler (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1006 ± 55
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Christian Nadler (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 661 ± 88
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
0:3
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Gernot Spring (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1076 ± 61
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
26.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
8
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
09.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
0:3
09.04.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
7
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
2:3
27.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Tobias Heimberger (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 832 ± 63
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
0:3
27.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
6
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
08.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
5
Johann Aigner (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 889 ± 59
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
0:3
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
3:2
15.03.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
4
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 57
0:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
0:3
30.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
2
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
3:2
22.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
22.01.2024
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
2
1
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Daurer (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 843 ± 61
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Franz Heigl (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 966 ± 73
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
13.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
9
Manfred Teufel (REIN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 833 ± 54
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
0:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Martin Richtasch (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 920 ± 76
1:3
07.12.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
8
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Varujan Tunc (GAMI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1120 ± 59
0:3
20.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Christian Illetschko (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1103 ± 55
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Karl Nenning (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1054 ± 53
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
20.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
7
Rudolf Zeilinger (NSTL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 996 ± 57
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Philipp Schagerl (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 932 ± 56
1:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Walter Reiterlehner (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 766 ± 68
2:3
24.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
6
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Gerhard Kronister (USCH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1036 ± 56
0:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Ferdinand Wimmer (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 945 ± 58
2:3
14.11.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
5
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Markus Stöckler (SGUR5)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1240 ± 66
1:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Wilfried Höller (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 561 ± 69
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
0:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Andreas Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1172 ± 57
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
1:3
16.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
4
Uli Bierbaumer (GOTS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1020 ± 53
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
31.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Stefan Thaller (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 804 ± 70
3:1
31.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Roland Staindl (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 742 ± 62
2:3
31.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
3
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Andreas Aigner (SGUR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
1:3
02.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Nicole Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 58
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:1
02.10.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
2
Andreas Brunner (GOTS2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1511 ± 110
-
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
3:0
19.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Michael Prüller (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1223 ± 59
1:3
19.09.2023
2. Klasse West (1150 RC-Punkte)
1
1
Jan Heiß (WIES3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 856 ± 58
-
Leopold Seyrlehner (UYBS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1111 ± 55
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy