XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
ASTN
MARC
NETT
OFTE
PASH
PICH
PUCK
SHAL
STRH
WAIZ
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Landesebenen
Regionalliga
Regionalklasse
Bezirksliga
Bezirksklasse
1. Klasse
2. Klasse
Damen MM
Cup
U17
U15
U13
U11
League
501 Linz Umg./MV West
511 Linz Umg./MV Mitte
521 Linz Umg./MV Ost
531 Steyr Umg. / LL
541 Kremstal / Wels
551 Salzkammergut
561 Wels u. Umland
571 Innv.u.Umland
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
Team
ASTN1
MARC1
NETT4
OFTE1
PASH1
PICH1
PUCK2
SHAL1
STRH2
WAIZ3
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Alexander Beyer
(
RC-Graph
), 32 matches, 17 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 53,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2023/2024
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland (2023/2024)
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal (2023/2024)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
all opponents
Ballenstorfer Berndt
Cadilek Christoph
Felser Christian
Gegenleithner Gerald Martin
Grätzl Wilhelm
Hatlauf Martin
Krenmayer Stefanie
Krämer Frank
Lausecker Ewald
Leiss Alexander
Lenz Daniel
Lindinger Gerald
Lucic Maja
Mair Robert
Ortner Gerhard
Piecuch Krzysztof
Promberger Manuel
Riener Heinz
Schmid Christian
Schmid Julian
Stanisic Mihael
Stefan Johannes
Steinmaier Alois
Strasser Thomas
Sulzbacher Andrea
Voglhuber Johannes
Watzl Günter
Wiesinger Ernst
Winklbauer Benjamin
Wu Mia
Zittmayr Valentin
players of all clubs
ASTN
BACH
MARC
MICH
NETT
OFTE
PASH
RITR
STRH
STZI
VORD
WAIZ
all
W
L
02.04.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
9
14:
Robert Mair (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1222 ± 68
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
02.04.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
9
9:
Frank Krämer (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1248 ± 52
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
02.04.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
9
3:
Johannes Stefan (MARC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1163 ± 54
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
1:3
14.03.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
7
7:
Alexander Leiss (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1153 ± 57
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:2
14.03.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
7
1:
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 54
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:0
08.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
Valentin Zittmayr (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 736 ± 51
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
08.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
Mia Wu (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 701 ± 42
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
08.03.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
6
Maja Lucic (BACH7)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 517 ± 79
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
13.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
4
Alois Steinmaier (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1110 ± 81
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
1:3
13.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
4
Stefanie Krenmayer (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 849 ± 60
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
13.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
4
Gerhard Ortner (VORD9)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 948 ± 65
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
07.02.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
3
7:
Christian Schmid (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1204 ± 55
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:0
07.02.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
3
1:
Julian Schmid (WAIZ3)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1169 ± 55
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:2
01.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Johannes Voglhuber (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 886 ± 59
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
01.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Martin Hatlauf (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 658 ± 60
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
01.02.2024
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
2
2
Mihael Stanisic (RITR6)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 646 ± 68
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
22.01.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
1
9:
Ernst Wiesinger (STRH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1138 ± 57
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:0
22.01.2024
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
2
1
3:
Christian Felser (STRH2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1269 ± 68
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
15.12.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
9
Gerald Lindinger (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1042 ± 59
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
15.12.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
9
Berndt Ballenstorfer (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 892 ± 60
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
15.12.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
9
Günter Watzl (MICH4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 593 ± 74
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
05.12.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
8
7:
Andrea Sulzbacher (ASTN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1139 ± 57
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:2
05.12.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
8
1:
Daniel Lenz (ASTN1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1283 ± 57
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
01.12.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
7
9:
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
-
Ewald Lausecker (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1200 ± 54
1:3
01.12.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
7
3:
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
-
Heinz Riener (PASH1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1045 ± 57
1:3
17.11.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
5
9:
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
-
Krzysztof Piecuch (OFTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1123 ± 59
1:3
17.11.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
5
3:
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
-
Wilhelm Grätzl (OFTE1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1072 ± 58
3:1
19.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
3
Christoph Cadilek (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 812 ± 61
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
2:3
19.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
3
Thomas Strasser (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 753 ± 67
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
19.10.2023
741 1. Klasse Wels / Kremstal
1
3
Gerald Martin Gegenleithner (STZI2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 724 ± 57
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL2)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
1:3
09.10.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
2
7:
Benjamin Winklbauer (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 968 ± 62
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
0:3
09.10.2023
561 Bezirksliga Wels u. Umland
1
2
1:
Manuel Promberger (NETT4)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1093 ± 58
-
Alexander Beyer (SHAL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2024): 1067 ± 71
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
OÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy