XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
LSV
POSW
SGML
TYR
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
HAK2
LSV1
POSW1
POSW2
SGML1
TYR1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Eli Enukaschwili
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 39 wins, 15 losses, winning percentage: 72,2 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
4. Klasse A (2022/2023)
CUP Sen B (2022/2023)
Gruppe II (2022/2023)
Gruppe Ib (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
all opponents
Arlt Herwig
Authried Gerald
Ayaz Gürsel
Beroun Johann
Elbaky Fabian
Faulandt Manfred
Gschanes Werner
Gök Cemil
Hametner Robert
Hornik Walter
Hufnagl Michael
Hör Harald
Iro Christian
Iwinjak Florian Peter
Jneed Ahed
Jäger Thomas
Kanade Sunny
Kantz Alexander
Kellner Rudolf
Kettinger Werner
Kowalski Martin
Langmann Hans
Ludwig David
Luef Bernd
Maierhofer Michael
Nguyen Giang
Norman David
Parzer Florian
Pöschl Gerhard
Saquet Marina
Schallock Finnley
Schelm Martin
Schmidl Philipp
Schmieder Uwe
Schrei Josef
Schuster Erwin
Steininger Christian
Straka Christoph
Tesar Michael
Veitschegger Werner
Wallner Peter
Weber Christian
Wihlidal Clemens
Zou Yaolei
players of all clubs
FLD
LSV
NFS
OLD
OLYM
REN
SGML
SKFL
SWW
T21
TYR
UNO
WPAE
all
W
L
27.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Giang Nguyen (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 938 ± 55
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
27.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
27.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
11
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:0
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
3:1
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
3:2
18.04.2023
Gruppe II
2
10
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Erwin Schuster (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1082 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
28.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
9
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Marina Saquet (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 61
3:1
27.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
8
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Sunny Kanade (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 96
3:0
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Clemens Wihlidal (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1175 ± 57
3:2
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Manfred Faulandt (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1133 ± 58
3:0
14.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
7
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Martin Schelm (WPAE13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1096 ± 55
3:1
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Hans Langmann (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 53
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Rudolf Kellner (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1180 ± 55
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
2:3
06.03.2023
Gruppe II
2
6
Michael Hufnagl (REN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1033 ± 52
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
3:1
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Fabian Elbaky (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1197 ± 44
2:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
5
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
3:0
14.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:1
14.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
14.02.2023
Gruppe II
2
4
Peter Wallner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1112 ± 54
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Finnley Schallock (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 981 ± 48
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
16.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Josef Schrei (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1136 ± 52
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:2
16.01.2023
Gruppe II
2
2
Werner Kettinger (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 81
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Florian Parzer (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 59
2:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Christian Iro (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1231 ± 70
2:3
18.01.2023
Gruppe Ib
2
1
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Christoph Straka (OLYM5)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 61
3:0
13.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Herwig Arlt (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1124 ± 48
0:3
13.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
11
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Michael Tesar (SWW1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1068 ± 49
3:2
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Uwe Schmieder (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 990 ± 52
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Walter Hornik (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1072 ± 46
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
05.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
10
Werner Gschanes (LSV9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1079 ± 47
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:1
01.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
David Norman (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1237 ± 73
3:2
01.12.2022
Gruppe II
1
9
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Bernd Luef (T211)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1245 ± 59
1:3
22.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Yaolei Zou (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 625 ± 199
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
22.11.2022
Gruppe II
1
8
Florian Peter Iwinjak (UNO3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 923 ± 85
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
24.10.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Harald Hör (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1143 ± 67
2:3
24.10.2022
Gruppe Ib
1
6
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Christian Steininger (FLD2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 79
3:0
17.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Werner Veitschegger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1198 ± 56
1:3
17.10.2022
4. Klasse A
1
12
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Thomas Jäger (NFS8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1307 ± 52
2:3
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
D:
Alexander Kantz (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 984 ± 60
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
21.10.2022
CUP Sen B
1
2
A:
Gerald Authried (TYR1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1110 ± 51
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
2:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Gürsel Ayaz (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1035 ± 49
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
2:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
Ahed Jneed (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1090 ± 74
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
2:3
13.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
5
David Ludwig (SKFL13)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1067 ± 50
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:2
18.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Gerhard Pöschl (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 84
3:1
18.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Christian Weber (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1045 ± 52
0:3
18.10.2022
Gruppe II
1
4
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Robert Hametner (OLD4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1080 ± 53
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Philipp Schmidl (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 999 ± 54
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
1:3
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Johann Beroun (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1088 ± 53
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
3:0
26.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
3
Michael Maierhofer (FLD3)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 92
-
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
0:3
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Martin Kowalski (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1120 ± 52
3:2
20.09.2022
Gruppe II
1
2
Eli Enukaschwili (HAK4)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1219 ± 60
-
Cemil Gök (SGML16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1011 ± 86
3:0
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy