XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Franz Riedler
(
RC-Graph
), 57 matches, 10 wins, 47 losses, winning percentage: 17,5 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe VI (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Elias
Augusta Leopold
Boden Andreas
Bruckner Georg
Böhm Herbert
Fischer Dorian
Fussi Patrick
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Glassl Manfred
Gober Amelie
Haas Gerhard
Hamann Rene
Heifez Daniel
Heigl Simon
Heisl Martin
Keinz Ronald
Klaus Hermann
Kment Alice
Komina Oxana
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Krügel Richard
Markiewicz Adrian
Mayerhofer Raphael
Mosser Jakob
Müller Andreas
Nahodil Günter
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Neumann Wolfgang
Obenaus Thomas
Papp Tibor
Puchner Andreas
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Schober Gerald
Stanescu Larisa
Sükar Günter
Tömör Norbert
Ulrich Ludwig
Weber Michael
Weidinger Alfred
players of all clubs
BTTC
EDEN
ENKÖ
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
LSV
MAU
SKFL
SSH
SU9
TT14
all
W
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Hermann Klaus (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 704 ± 51
0:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Tibor Papp (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 852 ± 61
-
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Martin Heisl (BTTC)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 905 ± 85
-
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Franz Riedler (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Günter Nahodil (ENKÖ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 759 ± 61
0:3
24.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
24.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 61
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
24.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
11
Manfred Glassl (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 974 ± 56
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:2
17.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
10
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 61
0:3
17.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
10
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Jakob Mosser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
0:3
17.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
10
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Thomas Obenaus (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 851 ± 67
0:3
12.04.2023
CUP E
1
6
3:
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
-
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Andreas Puchner (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 955 ± 60
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:2
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
03.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
8
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Gerald Schober (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 60
0:3
03.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
8
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Patrick Fussi (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 799 ± 53
2:3
27.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Dorian Fischer (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1049 ± 55
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
27.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Elias Aigner (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 52
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
20.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 72
1:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
0:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 51
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
15.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 57
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
15.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 58
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
5:
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
2:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
0:3
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Michael Weber (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 65
2:3
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 822 ± 56
3:2
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Norbert Tömör (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 61
1:3
17.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
17.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 52
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:2
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
1:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 866 ± 53
1:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 58
3:2
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 61
2:3
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 64
3:1
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Jakob Mosser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:2
09.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Rene Hamann (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 58
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
2:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 55
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Richard Krügel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 77
3:0
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
14.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
8
Gerald Schober (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 60
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
8
Andreas Müller (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 66
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 674 ± 53
2:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 52
3:2
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1049 ± 55
1:3
20.10.2022
CUP E
1
2
6:
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
1:3
20.10.2022
CUP E
1
2
1:
Franz Riedler (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
3:0
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 55
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
03.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
4
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 51
1:3
27.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Michael Weber (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 65
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
27.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Norbert Tömör (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 61
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:0
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
0:3
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 52
2:3
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
1:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
0:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 58
-
Franz Riedler (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 661 ± 52
3:1
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy