XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
HAK
KONT
OLYM
SGML
SSH
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Herren Klassen
Herren Gruppen
Damen
Nachwuchs
CUP
League
A
B
C
D
Damen
E
offen
Sen B
Round
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
FINALE
Team
HAK1
KONT1
OLYM1
SGML1
SGML2
SSH1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Anton Zwerger
(
RC-Graph
), 54 matches, 22 wins, 32 losses, winning percentage: 40,7 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2022/2023
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
CUP E (2022/2023)
Gruppe VI (2022/2023)
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier (2022/2023)
all
1
2
all
1
2
3
4
5
6
8
9
10
11
all opponents
Aigner Elias
Ankic Novica
Augusta Leopold
Boden Andreas
Bruckner Georg
Böhm Herbert
Böhmig Georg
Dollensky Christian
Fischer Dorian
Fürthaler Günter
Gaisberger Othmar
Gober Amelie
Haas Gerhard
Hamann Rene
Heifez Daniel
Heigl Simon
Holzreiter Stefan
Juckes William
Keinz Ronald
Kment Alice
Komina Oxana
Kreuzroither Jürgen
Krügel Richard
Markiewicz Adrian
Mayerhofer Raphael
Mosser Jakob
Müller Andreas
Nakonechny Kyrylo
Neumann Wolfgang
Schallock Felix
Schlauss Bernhard
Schlifelner Markus
Schmidt Stefan
Schober Gerald
Stanescu Larisa
Sükar Günter
Tömör Norbert
Ulrich Ludwig
Weber Michael
Weidinger Alfred
players of all clubs
EDEN
HAK
HAN
KAI
KONT
LENZ
LSV
MAU
SKFL
SSH
SU9
TT14
WÖRD
all
W
L
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Anton Zwerger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Felix Schallock (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 761 ± 53
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Bernhard Schlauss (WÖRD)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 920 ± 51
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
Novica Ankic (TT14)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 779 ± 44
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
29.04.2023
WTTV 10. Edmund Feigl Gedenkturnier
Einzel bis 1000
William Juckes (SU9)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1000 ± 59
-
Anton Zwerger (LENZ)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
17.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
10
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Gerhard Haas (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 869 ± 61
0:3
17.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
10
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Jakob Mosser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
1:3
12.04.2023
CUP E
1
6
2:
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
28.03.2023
Gruppe VI
2
9
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 55
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:2
03.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
8
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 62
2:3
03.04.2023
Gruppe VI
2
8
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Gerald Schober (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1052 ± 60
0:3
27.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Elias Aigner (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 52
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
27.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
6
Simon Heigl (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 674 ± 53
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
0:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
0:3
20.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
5
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Alice Kment (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 849 ± 55
2:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Ronald Keinz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 801 ± 51
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
15.02.2023
Gruppe VI
2
4
Adrian Markiewicz (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 689 ± 57
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
6:
Amelie Gober (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 624 ± 72
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
01.02.2023
CUP E
1
4
1:
Kyrylo Nakonechny (KONT1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 922 ± 73
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 822 ± 56
3:0
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Norbert Tömör (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 941 ± 61
0:3
23.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
3
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Michael Weber (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 65
0:3
17.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
1:3
17.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 52
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:2
17.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
2
Georg Bruckner (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
0:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Larisa Stanescu (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 866 ± 53
0:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 58
0:3
13.01.2023
Gruppe VI
2
1
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Oxana Komina (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 742 ± 51
3:0
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Günter Fürthaler (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 926 ± 64
0:3
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Andreas Boden (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 975 ± 55
2:3
12.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
11
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Wolfgang Neumann (EDEN10)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 867 ± 61
3:0
09.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Jakob Mosser (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 789 ± 45
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
0:3
09.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Rene Hamann (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 740 ± 58
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
09.12.2022
Gruppe VI
1
10
Georg Böhmig (TT147)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 734 ± 69
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Richard Krügel (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 730 ± 77
3:1
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Alfred Weidinger (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1162 ± 61
0:3
28.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
9
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Ludwig Ulrich (SSH8)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 728 ± 55
3:0
14.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
8
Andreas Müller (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1024 ± 66
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:2
14.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
8
Stefan Holzreiter (MAU1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 821 ± 62
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Elias Aigner (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 774 ± 52
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Dorian Fischer (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1049 ± 55
1:3
11.11.2022
Gruppe VI
1
6
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Simon Heigl (SKFL16)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 674 ± 53
3:1
20.10.2022
CUP E
1
2
5:
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Daniel Heifez (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 512 ± 40
3:1
20.10.2022
CUP E
1
2
2:
Anton Zwerger (SGML1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Georg Bruckner (HAK1)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 713 ± 58
3:0
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Günter Sükar (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 940 ± 44
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
25.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
5
Raphael Mayerhofer (HAN2)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1144 ± 72
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:0
03.10.2022
Gruppe VI
1
4
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Markus Schlifelner (KAI7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 712 ± 58
3:0
27.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Stefan Schmidt (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 822 ± 56
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
27.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
3
Michael Weber (TT148)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 1043 ± 65
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
3:1
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Leopold Augusta (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 844 ± 52
0:3
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Othmar Gaisberger (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 872 ± 51
1:3
19.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
2
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
-
Jürgen Kreuzroither (HAK7)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 924 ± 52
1:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Herbert Böhm (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 701 ± 58
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
0:3
15.09.2022
Gruppe VI
1
1
Christian Dollensky (LSV12)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 649 ± 82
-
Anton Zwerger (SGML20)
RC Rating (30.06.2023): 764 ± 49
2:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
WTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy