XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
PERC
SGSPS
SGWV
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Senioren
U19
U17
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
League
Mitte/Ost Plätze 1-4
Mitte/Ost Plätze 5-7
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde A
Mitte/Ost Vorrunde B
Süd Plätze 5-7
Süd/Ost Plätze 1-4
Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
Süd/Ost Vorrunde B
Round
Halbfinalrunde
Finalrunde
Team
PERC1
SGSPS1
SGSPS2
SGWV1
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
David Kotik
(
RC-Graph
), 7 matches, 2 wins, 5 losses, winning percentage: 28,6 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2021/2022
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7 (2021/2022)
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A (2021/2022)
all
1
all
1
2
3
all opponents
Binder Alexander
Brandtner Jakob
Graf Florian
Hofecker Lorenz
Pawelczak Patrick
Schultschik Paula
players of all clubs
MATZ
PERC
SGGL
SGSPS
all
W
L
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Jakob Brandtner (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 580 ± 73
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Paula Schultschik (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 351 ± 38
3:2
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Lorenz Hofecker (SGGL1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 270 ± 106
2:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Plätze 5-7
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
1
Alexander Binder (SGSPS1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 481 ± 59
-
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
3:0
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
2
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Patrick Pawelczak (MATZ1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 181 ± 65
0:3
14.11.2021
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup Süd/Ost Vorrunde A
1
3
David Kotik (SGSPS3)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 227 ± 109
-
Florian Graf (PERC1)
RC Rating (30.06.2022): 432 ± 62
0:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy