XTTV Result Service
To get full functionality and best presentation JavaScript must be activated.
BTTV
KTTV
NÖTTV
OÖTTV
STTTV
STTV
TTTV
VTTV
WTTV
ÖTTV
Superleague
Intercup
2024/2025
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
Results
Tournaments
Ranking query
Club Schedule
Search Player
Players entries
Email notification
[highlight]
DÜRN
LASS
MARK
SGAS
SGGL
UGÄN
WOLK
User:
Password:
remain logged
lost password
Group
Ligen
Mitte
Nord
Ost
Süd
West
Damen
Nachwuchs weiblich
Senioren
U21
U18
U15
U13
U11
Championship Cup
Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Championship Cup
Nachwuchs Challenge Cup
Nachwuchs Rookie Cup
Qualifikationsspiele
Kids Challenge
League
Unterliga A (1450 RC-Punkte)
Unterliga B (1450 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse A (1250 RC-Punkte)
1. Klasse B (1250 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse A (1000 RC-Punkte)
2. Klasse B (1000 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse A (700 RC-Punkte)
3. Klasse B (700 RC-Punkte)
Round
Leg 1:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Leg 2:
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
Team
DÜRN3
LASS6
MARK6
SGAS9
SGGL4
UGÄN6
WOLK6
View
Table&Ranking
Double Ranking
Cross Table
Matches
Team information
Team Captains
PDF-Selection
Draw
(
Results
Contact Responsible)
Table&Ranking
(
Table
Single Ranking
Double Ranking)
incl.
RC Rating and Age Group
Page break
Cross Table
Team Captains
Data Sheets
Results:
Harald Guca
(
RC-Graph
), 14 matches, 8 wins, 6 losses, winning percentage: 57,1 %
Date
League / Tournament
Leg
R.
Game
Result (Home:Away)
all seasons
2020/2021
all leagues and tournaments
only leagues
only tournaments
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte) (2020/2021)
all
1
all
1
2
4
5
6
all opponents
Alexa-Kratochwil Doris
Eder Patrick
Hahn Patrick
Hirsch Harald
Klinger Christopher
Krasniqi Lenart
Landbauer Jaqueline
Lisa Zuzana
Neubauer Anton
Neubauer Justus
Schultschik Horst
Schultschik Stella
Tschapka Roman
Wiedermann Franz
players of all clubs
DÜRN
MARK
SGAS
SGGL
UGÄN
all
W
L
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
IV:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Roman Tschapka (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 166 ± 112
2:3
24.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
6
II:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Christopher Klinger (DÜRN3)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 110 ± 100
3:0
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
VIII:
Zuzana Lisa (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 477 ± 87
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
2:3
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
IV:
Patrick Eder (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 594 ± 89
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
3:0
17.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
5
I:
Doris Alexa-Kratochwil (SGAS9)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 256 ± 83
-
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
2:3
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VIII:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Anton Neubauer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 427 ± 101
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
VI:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Justus Neubauer (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 176 ± 91
3:0
03.10.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
4
III:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Harald Hirsch (UGÄN6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 553 ± 95
0:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VIII:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Franz Wiedermann (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 866 ± 115
1:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
VI:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Stella Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 414 ± 78
1:3
19.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
2
III:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Horst Schultschik (SGGL4)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 174 ± 101
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VIII:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Patrick Hahn (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 129 ± 89
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
VI:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Lenart Krasniqi (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 177 ± 106
3:0
12.09.2020
3. Klasse Ost B (700 RC-Punkte)
1
1
III:
Harald Guca (LASS6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 406 ± 85
-
Jaqueline Landbauer (MARK6)
RC Rating (30.06.2021): 730 ± 89
1:3
XTTV Result Service (Version 15.1329 - 26.08.2023)
|
XTTV
|
NÖTTV-contact
|
Privacy Policy