RankRank |
T-Abbr. |
MTeam matches (M)Number of team matches. |
W / LWins / Losses (W / L)Match-Ratio: Won double matches / Lost double matches |
GamesGamesGame-Ration: Won games / Lost games (double) |
Pair-Results |
Player-Results |
1. |
W24K8 |
6 |
5 |
: |
1 |
15 |
: |
6 |
Schmidt Ste. / Tömör Nor. |
2:0 |
Szeiferth Ern. / Tömör Nor. |
2:0 |
Schmidt Ste. / Szeiferth Ern. |
1:1 |
|
Tömör Norbert |
4:0 |
Schmidt Stefan |
3:1 |
Szeiferth Ernst Renato |
3:1 |
|
2. |
SKFL17 |
5 |
4 |
: |
1 |
14 |
: |
4 |
Schroll Mic. / Hamdard Abd. |
2:0 |
Hamdard Abd. / Neuwirth Eri. |
1:0 |
Gratzer Ale. / Neuwirth Eri. |
1:0 |
Hamdard Abd. / Milecki Geo. |
0:1 |
|
Schroll Michael |
2:0 |
Neuwirth Erich |
2:0 |
Gratzer Alexander |
1:0 |
Hamdard Abdul Wahid |
3:1 |
Milecki Georg |
0:1 |
|
3. |
OLD4 |
5 |
4 |
: |
1 |
13 |
: |
7 |
Freitag Ger. / Hametner Rob. |
2:0 |
Knoll Fri. / Hametner Rob. |
1:0 |
Thiel Man. / Hametner Rob. |
1:0 |
Freitag Ger. / Reischel Wal. |
0:1 |
|
Hametner Robert |
4:0 |
Thiel Manfred |
1:0 |
Knoll Friedrich |
1:0 |
Freitag Gerhard |
2:1 |
Reischel Walter |
0:1 |
|
4. |
LSV11 |
5 |
4 |
: |
1 |
12 |
: |
8 |
Pfeffer And. / Baumgartner Kle. |
1:0 |
Novotny Ant. / Pfeffer And. |
1:0 |
Novotny Ant. / Stanescu Lar. |
2:1 |
|
Pfeffer Andreas |
2:0 |
Baumgartner Klemens |
1:0 |
Novotny Anton |
3:1 |
Stanescu Larisa |
2:1 |
|
5. |
POLI6 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
11 |
: |
12 |
Palme Ger. / Spiegel Ren. |
1:0 |
Palme Ger. / Vogler Rob. |
2:1 |
Vogler Rob. / Spiegel Ren. |
0:2 |
|
Palme Gerd |
3:1 |
Vogler Robert |
2:3 |
Spiegel Renate |
1:2 |
|
6. |
SKFL18 |
6 |
3 |
: |
3 |
10 |
: |
13 |
Stejskal Jan. / Fellerer Fin. |
3:2 |
Stejskal Jan. / Fischer Dor. |
0:1 |
|
Fellerer Finn |
3:2 |
Stejskal Jan |
3:3 |
Fischer Dorian |
0:1 |
|
7. |
EDEN11 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
10 |
: |
11 |
Steiner Wil. / Kölbl Mar. |
2:3 |
|
Steiner Wilhelm |
2:3 |
Kölbl Martin |
2:3 |
|
8. |
GEB2 |
5 |
2 |
: |
3 |
8 |
: |
12 |
Friedl Bri. / Pareiss Ulr. |
2:2 |
Friedl Bri. / Pareiss Han. |
0:1 |
|
Pareiss Ulrike |
2:2 |
Friedl Brigitte |
2:3 |
Pareiss Hans |
0:1 |
|
9. |
HAK7 |
6 |
2 |
: |
4 |
9 |
: |
14 |
Kreuzroither Jür. / Gaisberger Oth. |
1:2 |
Augusta Leo. / Gaisberger Oth. |
1:2 |
|
Gaisberger Othmar |
2:4 |
Kreuzroither Jürgen |
1:2 |
Augusta Leopold |
1:2 |
|
10. |
SGML20 |
6 |
1 |
: |
5 |
11 |
: |
17 |
Rosenauer Wal. / Schallock Fel. |
1:2 |
Schallock Fel. / Baumgartner Jas. |
0:1 |
Madritsch Chr. / Nagl Dav. |
0:1 |
Schallock Fel. / Madritsch Chr. |
0:1 |
|
Rosenauer Walter |
1:2 |
Schallock Felix |
1:4 |
Baumgartner Jasmin |
0:1 |
Nagl David |
0:1 |
Madritsch Christoph |
0:2 |
|
11. |
KAI7 |
5 |
0 |
: |
5 |
6 |
: |
15 |
Keinz Ron. / Schlifelner Mar. |
0:1 |
Keinz Ron. / Markiewicz Adr. |
0:4 |
|
Schlifelner Markus |
0:1 |
Markiewicz Adrian |
0:4 |
Keinz Ronald |
0:5 |
|